11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 200bf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:52 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
200bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SANTAMARIA RUIZ SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:43.80  |
50  |
2  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
2001  |
OCTOPUS CAU  |
COL  |
01:45.97  |
46  |
3  |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ DIEGO ANDRES  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:50.62  |
42  |
4  |
PEREZ RODAS JUAN ALEJANDRO  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:59.10  |
39  |
5  |
TRILLOS RODAS JUAN DIEGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
02:02.54  |
36  |
6  |
CAICEDO MUNOZ JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
2002  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
02:02.71  |
33  |
7  |
VILLA BUILES JOSE DAVID  |
2001  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
02:06.31  |
30  |
8  |
LARA NIETO JUAN PABLO  |
2001  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
02:21.19  |
27  |
9  |
BRATT HOWARD TAYLOR  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
02:23.19  |
24  |
10  |
NEWBALL HOOKER FAUSTO  |
2003  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
02:30.95  |
22  |
1  |
TELLEZ DEVIA YENNY ALEXANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:50.99  |
50  |
2  |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ LAURA VALENTINA  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
02:00.58  |
46  |
3  |
PARRA GARCIA CLAUDIA ALEXANDRA  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
02:01.77  |
42  |
4  |
PATINO SARRIA ANGELICA MARIA  |
2002  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
02:06.26  |
39  |
5  |
DUQUE SORA DYANE SALOME  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
02:16.61  |
36  |
6  |
ECHAVARRIA JIMENEZ VALERIA  |
2004  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
02:17.27  |
33  |
7  |
CEBALLOS ZEA NATALIA  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
02:17.55  |
30  |
8  |
CHAVEZ PAYA VALENTINA  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
02:26.57  |
27  |
9  |
ZAPATA VARGAS JULIETTE CATALINA  |
2004  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
02:55.75  |
24  |
1  |
PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
01:42.66  |
50  |
2  |
LARA HAYEK DANIEL EDUARDO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:43.40  |
46  |
3  |
GAMBOA CAMILO  |
1992  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:43.53  |
42  |
4  |
FRANCO MONTOYA DAVID  |
1995  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
01:50.75  |
39  |
1  |
RINCON REYES ARANTXA VALENTINA  |
1997  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
01:52.23  |
50  |
2  |
MONSALVE ARANGO MARIA ISABEL  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
01:57.51  |
46  |
3  |
MARTINEZ ARIAS AURA JUCELLY  |
1992  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
02:01.02  |
42  |
4  |
NIAMPIRA MORALES KAREN LILIANA  |
1992  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
02:04.56  |
39  |
5  |
MEJIA ARCILA SALOME  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
02:05.75  |
36  |
6  |
VARGAS CORTEZ PAOLA ANDREA  |
1988  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
02:09.15  |
33  |