11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 200sf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:33 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
200sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALONSO ROJAS JONATHAN ESTEBAN  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:28.30  |
50  |
2  |
PANTOJA GARCIA SEBASTIAN  |
2000  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
01:35.88  |
46  |
3  |
PENA PEDRAZA SANTIAGO JOSE  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:36.76  |
42  |
4  |
GONZALEZ CALDERON JUAN MANUEL  |
2002  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
01:39.75  |
39  |
5  |
DORADO NAVIA ANDRES ESTEBAN  |
2001  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
01:41.43  |
36  |
6  |
ZOTA LOPEZ JONATHAN DAVID  |
2000  |
RORCUAL CUN  |
COL  |
01:41.50  |
33  |
7  |
GRANADOS PITO JOSE LUIS  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
01:44.07  |
30  |
8  |
MOLANO TORRES ANDRES FELIPE  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:44.25  |
27  |
9  |
RAMIREZ VILLA JUAN JOSE  |
2000  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
01:44.94  |
24  |
10  |
BRITTON HOWARD DAYNE ANDERSON  |
1999  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
01:47.85  |
22  |
11  |
PRADA JAIMES JUAN CAMILO  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
01:48.14  |
20  |
12  |
TORRES MANUEL FELIPE  |
2000  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
01:48.83  |
18  |
13  |
CAICEDO MUNOZ JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
2002  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
01:49.03  |
16  |
14  |
PECHENE TAFUR DANIEL  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:49.44  |
14  |
15  |
SANCHEZ MUNOZ ELIAN DAVID  |
2003  |
TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  |
COL  |
01:52.84  |
12  |
16  |
CASTRO CORTES SIMON  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:53.05  |
10  |
17  |
RIOS PENA JUAN DAVID  |
2003  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
02:07.52  |
8  |
1  |
AGUIRRE JOYA PAULA ALEJANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:36.72  |
50  |
2  |
LOPERA OROZCO MARIA CLARA  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
01:37.57  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA ARCILA ANA BELEN  |
2000  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:45.01  |
42  |
4  |
ECHEVERRI GIL MELANY TATIANA  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:49.29  |
39  |
5  |
RUIZ PALACIOS LUNA ALEJANDRA  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:53.36  |
36  |
6  |
DUQUE SORA DYANE SALOME  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
01:55.05  |
33  |
7  |
RIOS PENA GABRIELA  |
2000  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
01:55.53  |
30  |
8  |
LLANOS MARTINEZ SOFIA  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:57.53  |
27  |
9  |
CAICEDO CAMAYO ANA ISABEL  |
2001  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
01:57.65  |
24  |
10  |
ECHAVARRIA JIMENEZ VALERIA  |
2004  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
02:03.70  |
22  |
1  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
01:20.33  |
50  |
2  |
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALEXANDER  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:23.67  |
46  |
3  |
HERNANDEZ MILLAN CAMILO  |
1997  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
01:23.97  |
42  |
4  |
AGUIRRE GAMBOA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1993  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
01:27.03  |
39  |
5  |
FONSECA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:27.38  |
36  |
6  |
MEDINA MEJIA SANTIAGO  |
1993  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
01:27.50  |
33  |
7  |
BARBOSA URREGO NICOLAS MAURICIO  |
1998  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:30.71  |
30  |
8  |
ALVAREZ NIEVES SANTIAGO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
01:31.54  |
27  |
9  |
HERRERA PERNETT DANIEL HUMBERTO  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
01:36.57  |
24  |
10  |
MOSCOSO PELAEZ JUAN JOSE  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
01:40.74  |
22  |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:33.31  |
50  |
2  |
ARANGO OSPINA LINA CONSTANZA  |
1988  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
01:39.48  |
46  |
3  |
CORTES SUAREZ JUANA ANDREA  |
1998  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
01:42.69  |
42  |
4  |
MEDINA BELTRAN JUANITA  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
01:48.88  |
39  |