11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 800sf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:43 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALONSO ROJAS JONATHAN ESTEBAN  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
07:44.71  |
50  |
2  |
VEGA DANIEL FELIPE  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
07:50.18  |
46  |
3  |
ZOTA LOPEZ JONATHAN DAVID  |
2000  |
RORCUAL CUN  |
COL  |
07:50.80  |
42  |
4  |
GRANADOS PITO JOSE LUIS  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
07:57.57  |
39  |
5  |
RAMIREZ VILLA JUAN JOSE  |
2000  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
08:10.19  |
36  |
6  |
PRADA JAIMES JUAN CAMILO  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
08:15.19  |
33  |
7  |
SANCHEZ MUNOZ ELIAN DAVID  |
2003  |
TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  |
COL  |
08:19.81  |
30  |
8  |
AVILES MERA JUAN ESTEBAN  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
08:24.24  |
27  |
9  |
CASTRO CORTES SIMON  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
08:28.91  |
24  |
10  |
ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL  |
2002  |
TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  |
COL  |
08:52.35  |
22  |
11  |
RODRIGUEZ CAGUENAS CRISTIAN CAMILO  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
08:58.99  |
20  |
12  |
RIOS PENA JUAN DAVID  |
2003  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
09:19.59  |
18  |
1  |
SOLANO ROZO MARIA CAMILA  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
07:58.59  |
50  |
2  |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ LAURA VALENTINA  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
08:18.92  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA ARCILA ANA BELEN  |
2000  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
08:24.30  |
42  |
4  |
RIOS PENA GABRIELA  |
2000  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
08:24.42  |
39  |
5  |
MARTINEZ POLO MONICA PATRICIA  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
08:36.75  |
36  |
6  |
LLANOS MARTINEZ SOFIA  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
08:51.72  |
33  |
7  |
CAICEDO CAMAYO ANA ISABEL  |
2001  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
08:54.58  |
30  |
8  |
NIETO SAAVEDRA ANA LUCIA  |
2004  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
09:17.03  |
27  |
1  |
AGUIRRE GAMBOA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1993  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
06:36.20  |
50  |
2  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
06:38.16  |
46  |
3  |
HERNANDEZ MILLAN CAMILO  |
1997  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
06:42.22  |
42  |
4  |
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALEXANDER  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
06:55.46  |
39  |
5  |
ALVAREZ NIEVES SANTIAGO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
06:56.58  |
36  |
6  |
FONSECA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
07:04.94  |
33  |
7  |
GRAJALES HERRERA JAIRO ANDRES  |
1988  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
07:14.68  |
30  |
8  |
HERRERA PERNETT DANIEL HUMBERTO  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
07:41.49  |
27  |
9  |
MOSCOSO PELAEZ JUAN JOSE  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
07:44.99  |
24  |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
07:33.98  |
50  |
2  |
GOMEZ URIBE PAULINA  |
1990  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
07:42.96  |
46  |
3  |
CORTES SUAREZ JUANA ANDREA  |
1998  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
07:54.06  |
42  |
4  |
MEDINA BELTRAN JUANITA  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
08:22.52  |
39  |