11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50sf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:27 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HERNANDEZ BERNAL SANTIAGO NICOLAS  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.09  |
50  |
2  |
RODAS BETANCUR SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:17.57  |
46  |
3  |
VASQUEZ BETANCUR CRISTIAN CAMILO  |
2000  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:17.64  |
42  |
4  |
CHARRIA SANCHEZ ANDRES FELIPE  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.89  |
39  |
5  |
MOLANO TORRES ANDRES FELIPE  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:19.03  |
36  |
6  |
ARCHBOLD GUERRA JACOB  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:19.06  |
33  |
7  |
BRITTON HOWARD DAYNE ANDERSON  |
1999  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:19.24  |
30  |
8  |
DORADO NAVIA ANDRES ESTEBAN  |
2001  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:19.79  |
27  |
9  |
SALGADO CAMPOS BRAYAN  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.25  |
24  |
10  |
TORRES MANUEL FELIPE  |
2000  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
00:20.60  |
22  |
11  |
RODRIGUEZ CAGUENAS CRISTIAN CAMILO  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.65  |
20  |
12  |
VILLA BUILES JOSE DAVID  |
2001  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:21.03  |
18  |
1  |
AGUIRRE JOYA PAULA ALEJANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.53  |
50  |
2  |
MORA CAMACHO MICHEL XIMENA  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.67  |
46  |
3  |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFIA  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.15  |
42  |
4  |
ZAPATA ALCAZAR YURANI  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:20.78  |
39  |
5  |
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LAURA NATALIA  |
2000  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:21.07  |
36  |
6  |
ORTIZ BOHORQUEZ LAURA JAZMIN  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.09  |
33  |
7  |
RODRIGUEZ MOJICA MARIA PAULA  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.32  |
30  |
8  |
MONROY RODRIGUEZ LAURA DANIELA  |
2002  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:22.80  |
27  |
9  |
LLANOS MARTINEZ SOFIA  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:23.23  |
24  |
1  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:15.69  |
50  |
2  |
TOVAR BOLANOS MARLON VLADIMIR  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:16.03  |
46  |
3  |
TORRES ANDRES FELIPE  |
1995  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:16.35  |
42  |
4  |
PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:16.53  |
39  |
5  |
OBANDO DORADO JUAN ALEXANDER  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:17.15  |
36  |
6  |
VASQUEZ BETANCUR ADRIAN  |
1995  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:17.50  |
33  |
7  |
BARBOSA URREGO NICOLAS MAURICIO  |
1998  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.00  |
30  |
8  |
MARTINEZ POLO DAGOBERTO  |
1996  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.24  |
27  |
9  |
MERCADO DIAZ DARWIN RAUL  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:19.63  |
24  |
10  |
MOLINA MEDINA NICOLAS  |
1997  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.71  |
22  |
1  |
SALAZAR SOLORZANO YESICA ALEJANDRA  |
1994  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.70  |
50  |
2  |
HIDALGO LOPEZ VALENTINA  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:24.25  |
46  |