MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  



11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 200bf Round 6   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:52 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
200bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
YAKUBENKA ALIAKSANDR  2000  DOSAAF  BLR  01:42.88  50 
DAGDEVIREN MUSTAFA ARDA  2001  BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:46.62  46 
REZGUI KHALIL  1999  TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  TUN  01:46.71  42 
GÜLER RÜZGAR  1999  PAMUKKALE UNIVERSITESI YUZME SK.-DENIZLI  TUR  01:52.27  39 
BULUT FIKRETTIN  2000  AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:53.05  36 
EL MILI YOUSSEF  2000  TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  TUN  01:54.52  33 
ZERIN ÖMER BERK  2000  BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:54.67  30 
CANDAN EMRE  2001  AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:57.85  27 
TEKIN EMIR  2001  BAKIRKOY GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:59.35  24 
10  ÖZCAN AYBAR  1999  BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:02.72  22 
11  ÖZTÜRK ALPER  2003  BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:04.76  20 
12  GÜVEN DENIZ  2003  FERDI-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:04.87  18 
13  SERDAR OGUZCAN  2000  GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:04.91  16 
14  GÜVEN YAGIZ  2001  OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:08.13  14 
15  UÇKAN SÜLEYMAN EGE  1999  60. YIL ATAKOY IOO. SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:08.97  12 
16  KUZU TEOMAN EREN  2000  BAHCELIEVLER YILDIZ SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:10.50  10 
17  KIRŞAN YUSUF EMIR  2001  OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:15.67 
18  GÜNER MUHAMMED FURKAN  2000  ISTANBUL SUALTI VE YUZME SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:15.95 
19  KAYA ILTER KAAN  2004  MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  TUR  02:19.95 
20  TÜKELMAN GÖRKEM  2003  60. YIL ATAKOY IOO. SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:23.01 
21  AÇAR EFECAN  2004  ELIT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:32.43 
22  KAHVECI HASAN BASRI  2003  OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU-TRABZON  TUR  02:50.15 
23  BAL YIGIT SAVAŞ  2004  OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU-TRABZON  TUR  02:51.06 
24  ESMEK CEM  2003  MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  TUR  03:03.70 
KOZYR ANNA  2000  DARNITSA-303-1  UKR  01:54.20  50 
YILDIRIM MERYEM HELIN  2003  OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:58.07  46 
EMANET NISA  1999  BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:00.94  42 
ZAYIM SUDE CEYLAN  2000  AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:07.97  39 
YILMAZ CEYDA  2001  YILDIZ KULACLAR SK.-BURSA  TUR  02:14.73  36 
KESER GÜLFEM BEGÜM  2004  ELIT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:19.23  33 
SEVINÇ ZEYNEP DUYGU  1999  BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:20.09  30 
CÖNE ALISYA  2003  TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:24.10  27 
BAYRAKTAR IREM  2004  60. YIL ATAKOY IOO. SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:26.46  24 
10  DOGAN ELIF SUDE  2004  BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:26.53  22 
11  KIRKORYAN HELIN LUSIN  1999  ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:38.65  20 
12  KUŞÇU ELIF  2004  BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:40.68  18 
13  ALKAN CEYSU  2004  ELIT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:40.82  16 
14  BABASIZ SELIN  2001  GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:43.92  14 
GONCHAROV ANTON  1990  UGOK-KRYVYI RIG  UKR  01:39.02  50 
GAVRILOV DMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  01:40.48  46 
KUKHAR MAKSYM  1998  DARNITSA-303-1  UKR  01:40.58  42 
ALTINTAŞ MUSTAFA BERKAY  1996  BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:42.68  39 
GIRAY KEREM ALI  1997  AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:45.93  36 
SAYAR GÜRSU  1998  BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:46.72  33 
RÜYA ILKER  1997  SAKARYA SU SK.-SAKARYA  TUR  01:46.77  30 
MEJRI HICHEM  1998  TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  TUN  01:54.35  27 
ÖNAL SERCAN  1998  BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:56.00  24 
10  YÜKSEL ENES  1995  SAKARYA SU SK.-SAKARYA  TUR  01:58.35  22 
11  KELEŞ TAYLAN ÖZGÜR  1998  BAKIRKOY GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  02:17.88  20 
PIKINER IRYNA  1990  UGOK-KRYVYI RIG  UKR  01:49.14  50 
VARABEI MARYNA  1991  DOSAAF  BLR  01:49.81  46 
MANSOUR NAJLA  1998  TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  TUN  01:52.65  42 
OMELCHENKO TETIANA  1988  SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  UKR  01:52.98  39 
KÜRKLÜ DENIZ EYLÜL  1996  TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  01:54.81  36 
SAIKO ANASTASIIA  1998  SC OASIS-ZHYTOMRY  UKR  01:56.80  33 
HASLAK ISIL  1994  ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK.-ISTANBU  TUR  02:01.28  30 
ZURUMSKAITE IEVA  1993  LSU-ATLETAS  LTU  02:03.92  27