11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50bf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:46 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50bf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO  |
2001  |
OCTOPUS CAU  |
COL  |
00:20.95  |
50  |
2  |
YEPES TELLEZ JUAN FELIPE  |
1999  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:21.64  |
46  |
3  |
GUTIERREZ TAMAYO FABIAN  |
1999  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:21.66  |
42  |
4  |
SANTAMARIA RUIZ SANTIAGO  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.87  |
39  |
5  |
ARCHBOLD FAJARDO DONATO  |
2000  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:22.30  |
36  |
6  |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ DIEGO ANDRES  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:22.46  |
33  |
7  |
PEREZ RODAS JUAN ALEJANDRO  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:22.88  |
30  |
8  |
SALGADO CAMPOS BRAYAN  |
2002  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:23.01  |
27  |
9  |
ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL  |
2002  |
TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  |
COL  |
00:24.12  |
24  |
10  |
TRILLOS RODAS JUAN DIEGO  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:24.98  |
22  |
11  |
CRUZ GALEANO JUAN CAMILO  |
2002  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:25.11  |
20  |
12  |
BRATT HOWARD TAYLOR  |
2001  |
SEANGELS SANA  |
COL  |
00:26.12  |
18  |
1  |
TELLEZ DEVIA YENNY ALEXANDRA  |
1999  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:23.27  |
50  |
2  |
LOPERA OROZCO MARIA CLARA  |
1999  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:24.21  |
46  |
3  |
REINA NORENA ANA VICTORIA  |
1999  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:24.55  |
42  |
4  |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFIA  |
2001  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:25.07  |
39  |
5  |
RUIZ PALACIOS LUNA ALEJANDRA  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:25.29  |
36  |
6  |
PATINO SARRIA ANGELICA MARIA  |
2002  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:26.13  |
33  |
7  |
SANCHEZ CASTRO VALENTINA  |
2000  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
00:26.38  |
30  |
8  |
ECHEVERRI GIL MELANY TATIANA  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:26.84  |
27  |
9  |
CHAVEZ PAYA VALENTINA  |
2003  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:27.39  |
24  |
10  |
ZAPATA VARGAS JULIETTE CATALINA  |
2004  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
00:30.79  |
22  |
1  |
RAMIREZ AGUDELO FRANK  |
1995  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:20.02  |
50  |
2  |
TORRES ANDRES FELIPE  |
1995  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:20.26  |
46  |
3  |
FERNANDEZ OCAMPO RAFAEL ESTEBAN  |
1993  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:20.34  |
42  |
4  |
MENESES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JULIAN  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:20.62  |
39  |
5  |
LARA HAYEK DANIEL EDUARDO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.04  |
36  |
6  |
OBANDO DORADO JUAN ALEXANDER  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
00:21.20  |
33  |
7  |
PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:21.58  |
30  |
8  |
GAMBOA CAMILO  |
1992  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.68  |
27  |
9  |
FRANCO MONTOYA DAVID  |
1995  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:21.81  |
24  |
1  |
MORENO ALEGRIA DIANA PAOLA  |
1991  |
NOTIVISION CAU  |
COL  |
00:23.47  |
50  |
2  |
TREJOS SALDARRIAGA ANNY  |
1991  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:23.74  |
46  |
3  |
RINCON REYES ARANTXA VALENTINA  |
1997  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:24.27  |
42  |
4  |
NIAMPIRA MORALES KAREN LILIANA  |
1992  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:25.11  |
39  |
5  |
MARTINEZ ARIAS AURA JUCELLY  |
1992  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:25.16  |
36  |
6  |
MEJIA BAUTISTA PAOLA ANDREA  |
1993  |
FORCEPS SANT  |
COL  |
00:25.84  |
33  |
7  |
VARGAS CASTRO LAURA VALENTINA  |
1998  |
HALCONES MARINOS TOL  |
COL  |
00:26.07  |
30  |
8  |
MEJIA ARCILA SALOME  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
00:27.01  |
27  |
9  |
VARGAS LADINO MARIA ALEJANDRA  |
1993  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:30.06  |
24  |