11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 400sf Round 5   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:41 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALONSO ROJAS JONATHAN ESTEBAN  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
03:11.65  |
50  |
2  |
PENA PEDRAZA SANTIAGO JOSE  |
2000  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
03:28.22  |
46  |
3  |
GONZALEZ CALDERON JUAN MANUEL  |
2002  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
03:37.37  |
42  |
4  |
ZOTA LOPEZ JONATHAN DAVID  |
2000  |
RORCUAL CUN  |
COL  |
03:42.10  |
39  |
5  |
GRANADOS PITO JOSE LUIS  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
03:49.04  |
36  |
6  |
PRADA JAIMES JUAN CAMILO  |
2001  |
MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  |
COL  |
03:51.35  |
33  |
7  |
PECHENE TAFUR DANIEL  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
03:53.05  |
30  |
8  |
RAMIREZ VILLA JUAN JOSE  |
2000  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
03:53.86  |
27  |
9  |
CASTRO CORTES SIMON  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:59.15  |
24  |
10  |
AVILES MERA JUAN ESTEBAN  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
04:01.81  |
22  |
11  |
SANCHEZ MUNOZ ELIAN DAVID  |
2003  |
TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  |
COL  |
04:03.44  |
20  |
12  |
RIOS PENA JUAN DAVID  |
2003  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
04:28.64  |
18  |
1  |
AGUIRRE JOYA MARIA CAMILA  |
2001  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:45.64  |
50  |
2  |
MEJIA ARCILA ANA BELEN  |
2000  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:56.31  |
46  |
3  |
SAAVEDRA PEREZ LAURA VALENTINA  |
2001  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
03:57.06  |
42  |
4  |
ECHEVERRI GIL MELANY TATIANA  |
2001  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
03:57.40  |
39  |
5  |
MARTINEZ POLO MONICA PATRICIA  |
1999  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
04:03.65  |
36  |
6  |
RIOS PENA GABRIELA  |
2000  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
04:04.34  |
33  |
7  |
CAICEDO CAMAYO ANA ISABEL  |
2001  |
SWIMMERS CAU  |
COL  |
04:17.43  |
30  |
8  |
NIETO SAAVEDRA ANA LUCIA  |
2004  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
04:24.70  |
27  |
1  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
03:01.56  |
50  |
2  |
HERNANDEZ MILLAN CAMILO  |
1997  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
03:06.12  |
46  |
3  |
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALEXANDER  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:06.37  |
42  |
4  |
AGUIRRE GAMBOA JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1993  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
03:07.24  |
39  |
5  |
ALVAREZ NIEVES SANTIAGO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
03:17.61  |
36  |
6  |
FONSECA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:18.88  |
33  |
7  |
HERRERA PERNETT DANIEL HUMBERTO  |
1998  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  |
COL  |
03:35.49  |
30  |
8  |
MOSCOSO PELAEZ JUAN JOSE  |
1997  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
03:36.01  |
27  |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA  |
1993  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
03:33.34  |
50  |
2  |
GOMEZ URIBE PAULINA  |
1990  |
ATLANTA RIS  |
COL  |
03:34.32  |
46  |
3  |
ARANGO OSPINA LINA CONSTANZA  |
1988  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
03:34.45  |
42  |
4  |
CORTES SUAREZ JUANA ANDREA  |
1998  |
AKUATOR BOG  |
COL  |
03:43.51  |
39  |
5  |
MEDINA BELTRAN JUANITA  |
1998  |
PRONAT BOG  |
COL  |
04:02.61  |
36  |