2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:02 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:16.58  |
50  |
2  |
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNECK  |
GER  |
00:16.93  |
46  |
3  |
SCH FER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNECK  |
GER  |
00:16.94  |
42  |
4  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
1991  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:17.07  |
39  |
5  |
SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:17.10  |
36  |
6  |
HOR R JAKUB  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.19  |
33  |
7  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:17.69  |
30  |
8  |
LOCATELLI FABIO  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:17.90  |
27  |
9  |
MEI NER RIC  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
00:18.01  |
24  |
10  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.53  |
22  |
11  |
LORE ANTONELLO  |
1992  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:18.79  |
20  |
12  |
FIALA PATRIK  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.80  |
18  |
13  |
MONTMAGNON JEAN-BAPTISTE  |
1992  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
00:18.83  |
16  |
14  |
P LKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.28  |
14  |
15  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.41  |
12  |
16  |
VITO COLONNA MICHELE  |
1991  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:19.43  |
10  |
17  |
HERNANDEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.44  |
8  |
18  |
MIRABELLA PARIDE  |
1990  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
00:19.47  |
7  |
19  |
INSAUSTI IRUARRIZ AITOR  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:19.56  |
6  |
20  |
LUQUE EIZAGIRRE IBAI  |
1990  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:19.72  |
5  |
21  |
ROSSETTO GIOVANNI  |
1992  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:19.84  |
4  |
22  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:19.95  |
3  |
23  |
CAVINA ROBERTO  |
1992  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:20.05  |
2  |
24  |
MAIZTEGUI DOMINGUEZ INAKI  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:20.19  |
1  |
25  |
BEZENSEK BLAZ  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:20.68  |
1  |
26  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.61  |
1  |
27  |
MEINEL FRANZ  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
00:22.86  |
1  |
28  |
BORGATO ELIA  |
1993  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:23.00  |
1  |
29  |
SCHMID DOMINIC  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS  |
SUI  |
00:23.83  |
1  |
30  |
CANNAVO' MATTEO PIETRO  |
1993  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
00:25.85  |
1  |
  |
KAMPUS MARKO  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
CINELLI GIULIO  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
Absent  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:18.87  |
50  |
2  |
DOISY MARINE  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.50  |
46  |
3  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:19.53  |
42  |
3  |
FANTONI AUR LIA  |
1990  |
MC MOYEUVRE  |
FRA  |
00:19.53  |
42  |
5  |
DOGANA STEFANIA  |
1992  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:19.90  |
36  |
6  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:20.17  |
33  |
7  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:20.27  |
30  |
8  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.30  |
27  |
8  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:20.30  |
27  |
10  |
RATTIGHIERI CRISTINA  |
1993  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:20.35  |
22  |
11  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:20.40  |
20  |
12  |
ADLER LINDA  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:20.60  |
18  |
13  |
RAATZ CAROLIN  |
1991  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:20.81  |
16  |
14  |
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  |
1992  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.09  |
14  |
15  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
1990  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:21.12  |
12  |
16  |
DE VITIS GIULIA  |
1993  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:21.15  |
10  |
17  |
KRAM ROV VIKT RIA  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.27  |
8  |
18  |
SEREGNI PETRA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:21.36  |
7  |
19  |
NUNEZ GUTIERREZ IRINA  |
1990  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.60  |
6  |
20  |
FIEDLER MELANIE  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
00:21.77  |
5  |
20  |
GALASSO NICOLE  |
1991  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
00:21.77  |
5  |
22  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
1993  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
00:21.95  |
3  |
23  |
SCHULZ THERESA  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:22.12  |
2  |
24  |
MELANDRI CHIARA  |
1991  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:22.47  |
1  |
25  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.81  |
1  |
26  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
1990  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
00:22.84  |
1  |
27  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.94  |
1  |
28  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:23.07  |
1  |
29  |
MENDIZABAL ARROABARR AINHOA  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:23.09  |
1  |
29  |
BURMEISTER JUSTINE  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:23.09  |
1  |
31  |
MARTIN FEDERICA  |
1992  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:23.47  |
1  |
32  |
BALLUERCA ALBA MARIA  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:23.72  |
1  |
33  |
LORENZ TANJA  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS  |
SUI  |
00:24.40  |
1  |
34  |
MODENA SILVIA  |
1993  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:25.09  |
1  |
  |
MARGETIC IVONA  |
1992  |
KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  |
CRO  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
BARTA MIMI KIM  |
1993  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
NF  |
  |
  |
GIACCHERO JESSICA  |
1991  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
NF  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BURAKOV ANDREY  |
1988  |
KSPN MOSKOW  |
RUS  |
00:14.76  |
50  |
2  |
TOVER NIKOLAI  |
1982  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:14.97  |
46  |
3  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:15.14  |
42  |
4  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.51  |
39  |
5  |
RANDLA RAUL  |
1981  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:15.57  |
36  |
6  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:15.58  |
33  |
7  |
MORICE ERVEN  |
1972  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:15.65  |
30  |
8  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:15.87  |
27  |
9  |
RONCEVIC MARKO  |
1984  |
KPA KOSTERNA  |
CRO  |
00:15.91  |
24  |
10  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.23  |
22  |
11  |
BEER MICHAEL  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.38  |
20  |
12  |
CHASTAGNER THOMAS  |
1984  |
CPB RENNES  |
FRA  |
00:16.48  |
18  |
13  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
1980  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
00:16.57  |
16  |
14  |
GRATTESSOL VINCENT  |
1977  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
00:16.64  |
14  |
15  |
MARESCOTTI NICOLA  |
1977  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
00:16.69  |
12  |
16  |
RADZEVICIUS POVILAS  |
1989  |
VILNIUS LVJC  |
LTU  |
00:16.71  |
10  |
17  |
SCH FER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:16.73  |
8  |
18  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:16.84  |
7  |
19  |
MORENO DUENAS ANVAR  |
1984  |
AUTENTICOS DELFIN  |
MEX  |
00:16.86  |
6  |
20  |
AIELLO ROSARIO  |
1989  |
N.S.MODENA B.LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:16.89  |
5  |
21  |
NOLLE FRANK  |
1986  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.92  |
4  |
22  |
SCHULTZ ENRICO  |
1981  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:17.17  |
3  |
23  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.25  |
2  |
24  |
STIGLIC VID  |
1989  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:17.26  |
1  |
25  |
LORE' DONATO  |
1984  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:17.32  |
1  |
26  |
SCHUTZ SEBASTIEN  |
1989  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:17.35  |
1  |
27  |
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  |
1987  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:17.43  |
1  |
28  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:17.57  |
1  |
28  |
KULLAK JOSEF  |
1987  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:17.57  |
1  |
30  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:17.68  |
1  |
31  |
SEIFEDDINE BEN TALEB  |
1987  |
WIDAD ATHLETIC MO  |
TUN  |
00:17.75  |
1  |
32  |
RAILA MARIUS  |
1988  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
00:17.80  |
1  |
33  |
NERI ALESSANDRO  |
1988  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:17.83  |
1  |
34  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:17.98  |
1  |
34  |
OZCAN ESEN  |
1986  |
TYK ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:17.98  |
1  |
36  |
MURCIA GARZON JAIME  |
1985  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.26  |
1  |
37  |
MIGLIORI LUCA  |
1989  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
00:18.30  |
1  |
38  |
BELLOMO MATTEO  |
1989  |
N.P.TARVISIUM ASD  |
ITA  |
00:18.73  |
1  |
39  |
VARELA PAGOLA IKER  |
1989  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:19.24  |
1  |
40  |
VEZA BOZIDAR  |
1984  |
RK NAUTILUS SPLIT  |
CRO  |
00:19.27  |
1  |
41  |
BONGIORNI SIMONE  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:19.40  |
1  |
42  |
OBERL NDER ANDRE  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:19.43  |
1  |
43  |
ZANETTE SAMUELE  |
1980  |
N.P.TARVISIUM ASD  |
ITA  |
00:19.67  |
1  |
44  |
FLORENSA PIJUAN RICARD  |
1977  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
00:21.23  |
1  |
  |
STANOJEVIC RENEO  |
1985  |
KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  |
CRO  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
RAILA MARIUS  |
1988  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
KATUSIC MILAN  |
1974  |
SISAK  |
CRO  |
Absent  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
1983  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:17.18  |
50  |
2  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.26  |
46  |
3  |
HIRSCHFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:17.98  |
42  |
4  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:18.48  |
39  |
5  |
D'ANGELO ROBERTA  |
1985  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
00:18.68  |
36  |
6  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
00:18.97  |
33  |
7  |
CASILLO CYNDY  |
1985  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:19.25  |
30  |
8  |
DEREN VEDRANA  |
1983  |
DPS  |
CRO  |
00:19.30  |
27  |
8  |
PASQUALOTTI L A  |
1987  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:19.30  |
27  |
10  |
GIANOLA MARTA  |
1976  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:19.48  |
22  |
11  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
1989  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.77  |
20  |
12  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:20.05  |
18  |
13  |
ZANIBONI ARIANNA  |
1987  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.44  |
16  |
14  |
KLEMISCH LAETITIA  |
1985  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:20.63  |
14  |
15  |
ANGER WENCKE  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:20.89  |
12  |
16  |
JAUME MARINA  |
1989  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:21.39  |
10  |
17  |
OPATOVA TASULA  |
1989  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
00:21.57  |
8  |
18  |
ZANNONI ANNA  |
1981  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
00:22.22  |
7  |
19  |
OSTARIC DOLORES  |
1988  |
KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  |
CRO  |
00:22.47  |
6  |
20  |
TOZZOLA ILARIA  |
1985  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
00:23.35  |
5  |
21  |
SKOF URSKA  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:23.69  |
4  |
21  |
ZELINOV LUCIA  |
1991  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.69  |
4  |
23  |
HASSE ANIKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:23.71  |
2  |
24  |
BERMAN QUINTANA JUDIT  |
1988  |
CLUB NATACIO ALMENAR  |
ESP  |
00:28.36  |
1  |
  |
DE GRAZIA MABEL  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
MARINC KOV NIKOLA  |
1988  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
LAZ DELPHINE  |
1989  |
UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
Absent  |
  |