2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Round 1   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:01 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:17.12  |
50  |
2  |
SALO DENIS DENIS  |
1991  |
SC APNOS KRIVIY  |
UKR  |
00:17.24  |
46  |
3  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
HYPOCAMPUS  |
FRA  |
00:17.38  |
42  |
4  |
DROZDOV ALEKSANDER  |
1992  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:17.54  |
39  |
5  |
WERBROUCK FLORIAN  |
1990  |
QUIMP-UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
00:18.25  |
36  |
6  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.33  |
33  |
7  |
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.36  |
30  |
8  |
REDA RASHAD MOUSTAFA  |
1990  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.78  |
27  |
9  |
SAZ SOUSA ALEJANDRO  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:19.25  |
24  |
10  |
HERNANDEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:20.14  |
22  |
11  |
GOMEZ AIXA ENRIK  |
1990  |
C.E. MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:20.51  |
20  |
12  |
AMR MAISARA ABDULRAHMAN  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.58  |
18  |
13  |
PEREZ BARRACHINA ESTEBAN  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:20.83  |
16  |
14  |
BOTELLERO FABREGUES EDUARD  |
1991  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:20.99  |
14  |
15  |
EQUISOAIN AZCONA ARITZ  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:21.79  |
12  |
16  |
LOITEGUI ZALBA ION  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:23.80  |
10  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
00:18.84  |
50  |
2  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:20.22  |
46  |
3  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:20.46  |
42  |
4  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:21.07  |
39  |
5  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.30  |
36  |
6  |
HAMID EL-SAYED NORHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.70  |
33  |
7  |
VOLINBERG ANASTASIA  |
1992  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:21.73  |
30  |
8  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.78  |
27  |
9  |
IHAB SOBHY SHAZA  |
1990  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.94  |
24  |
9  |
NUNEZ GUTIERREZ IRINA  |
1990  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.94  |
24  |
11  |
AGERRI GARCIA ILARGI  |
1990  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:22.00  |
20  |
12  |
CADIOU MELANIE  |
1991  |
QUIMP-UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
00:22.08  |
18  |
13  |
REMIREZ INIGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
C.D. AMAYA  |
ESP  |
00:22.18  |
16  |
14  |
LUNA ACEITUNO VICTORIA  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:22.42  |
14  |
15  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:22.71  |
12  |
16  |
MORAN MUNOZ SALUD  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:22.73  |
10  |
17  |
TISCAR GAMBARTE LAIDA  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:23.83  |
8  |
18  |
BAZTAN PETRERENA RAQUEL  |
1990  |
C.D. AMAYA  |
ESP  |
00:24.10  |
7  |
19  |
GOMA CALVO MERCE  |
1992  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:24.43  |
6  |
20  |
BALLUERCA ALBA MARIA  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:24.59  |
5  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TOVER NIKOLAI  |
1982  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:15.02  |
50  |
2  |
FILIPPOVICH VITALIY  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.20  |
46  |
3  |
BURAKOV ANDREY  |
1988  |
KSPN MOSKOW  |
RUS  |
00:15.29  |
42  |
4  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:15.36  |
39  |
5  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.74  |
36  |
6  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
00:15.85  |
33  |
7  |
MORICE ERVEN  |
1972  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:15.97  |
30  |
8  |
DIMARIDIS ACHILEAS  |
1980  |
N.O. VOULIAGMENI  |
GRE  |
00:16.09  |
27  |
9  |
PAPADOPOULOS MICHAIL  |
1982  |
N.O. VOULIAGMENI  |
GRE  |
00:16.21  |
24  |
10  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:16.97  |
22  |
11  |
AHMED SHAMA ESLAM  |
1985  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.21  |
20  |
12  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.64  |
18  |
13  |
RUIZ MARTIN CARLOS  |
1977  |
A.E. BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:17.79  |
16  |
14  |
HOSNEY AHMED AHMED  |
1986  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.83  |
14  |
15  |
MURCIA GARZON JAIME  |
1985  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.10  |
12  |
16  |
ARANDA SOCA FRANCISCO  |
1987  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:18.25  |
10  |
17  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
00:18.67  |
8  |
18  |
CAMPOS PUGA MIGUEL  |
1989  |
BAIXO MINO  |
ESP  |
00:18.80  |
7  |
19  |
PEREZ DEL MORAL ALVARO  |
1982  |
C.E. MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:18.85  |
6  |
20  |
BERTRAND FLEOUTER  |
1984  |
QUIMP-UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
00:18.86  |
5  |
21  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  |
ESP  |
00:18.89  |
4  |
22  |
ROIG SERRANO DANIEL  |
1981  |
C.E. MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:19.06  |
3  |
23  |
EGUREN EGULLOR JURDAN  |
1986  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:19.61  |
2  |
24  |
BOTELLERO FABREGUES GERARD  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:22.73  |
1  |
25  |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID  |
1982  |
A.E. BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:22.74  |
1  |
26  |
RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ RAFAEL  |
1988  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:23.47  |
1  |
  |
LAVAL BENOIT  |
1981  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALMES  |
FRA  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
1983  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:17.22  |
50  |
2  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.50  |
46  |
3  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.95  |
42  |
4  |
SMIRNOVA OLGA  |
1989  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:18.67  |
39  |
5  |
DOVGAN OLENA  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:19.02  |
36  |
6  |
LERGA FUERTES AMAIA  |
1986  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:19.32  |
33  |
7  |
MIR PIZARRO MONTSERRAT  |
1984  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
00:19.99  |
30  |
8  |
GIANNAKOPOULOU ATHINA  |
1979  |
N.O. VOULIAGMENI  |
GRE  |
00:20.25  |
27  |
9  |
KLEMISCH LAETITIA  |
1985  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:20.30  |
24  |
10  |
LUNA ACEITUNO ANA MARIA  |
1989  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:20.58  |
22  |
11  |
L RKS JULIA  |
1983  |
DJK-VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:20.82  |
20  |
12  |
LIZARBE LARREA MARINA  |
1988  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:21.17  |
18  |
13  |
EL-HOSENI EL-ZOHERI ESRAA  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.28  |
16  |
14  |
IZQUIERDO CUESTA SARA  |
1986  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  |
ESP  |
00:21.38  |
14  |
15  |
LARRAYOZ IZCARA MARIA  |
1986  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:21.49  |
12  |
16  |
CARIOU SYLVIE  |
1988  |
QUIMP-UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
00:21.76  |
10  |
17  |
PASCUA SANTAMARIA AN ELENA  |
1987  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.16  |
8  |
18  |
ROIG SERRANO SILVIA  |
1978  |
C.E. MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:22.21  |
7  |
19  |
FATHY ZAKI YASSMIN  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.32  |
6  |
20  |
FAGES GAELLE  |
1980  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
00:22.42  |
5  |
21  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:25.73  |
4  |