2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Round 2   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:01 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH  |
1990  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:15.59  |
50  |
2  |
PIMONOV NIKOLAY  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:16.20  |
46  |
3  |
HAURYLAU DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.47  |
42  |
4  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.77  |
39  |
5  |
SALO DENIS DENIS  |
1991  |
SC APNOS KRIVIY  |
UKR  |
00:17.11  |
36  |
6  |
HOR R JAKUB  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.50  |
33  |
7  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:17.58  |
30  |
8  |
DOTCENKO DMITRY  |
1991  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
00:17.77  |
27  |
9  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.84  |
24  |
10  |
NAGY M RK  |
1994  |
KAPOSVÁRI ADORJÁN  |
HUN  |
00:18.20  |
22  |
11  |
FIALA PATRIK  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.52  |
20  |
12  |
K ROLYI SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
00:18.87  |
18  |
13  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.41  |
16  |
14  |
P LKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.49  |
14  |
15  |
DIM K D VID  |
1993  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
00:19.57  |
12  |
16  |
ZAPLATKIN YURIY  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:20.22  |
10  |
17  |
JASENSKY LUKAS  |
1992  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.25  |
8  |
18  |
LEDVINA PETR  |
1992  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
00:21.53  |
7  |
19  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.60  |
6  |
20  |
OB IVAC MATEJ  |
1993  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:22.65  |
5  |
  |
ROGLER GERRY  |
1994  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.24  |
50  |
2  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.83  |
46  |
3  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
00:19.09  |
42  |
4  |
KOZLACHKOVA SVETLANA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.18  |
39  |
5  |
VIARBOUSKAIA ANASTASSIA  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:19.42  |
36  |
6  |
CHERKASOVA VARVARA  |
1991  |
SIBIRYIK KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:19.71  |
33  |
7  |
TURI KITTI  |
1991  |
MÁTRAI ERŐMŰ VISO  |
HUN  |
00:19.76  |
30  |
8  |
NAGY DOROTTYA  |
1992  |
DEBRECENI BÚVÁRKL  |
HUN  |
00:19.89  |
27  |
9  |
DUD S ZITA BIANKA  |
1990  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
00:19.95  |
24  |
9  |
KRIVONOGOVA ANASTASIA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
00:19.95  |
24  |
11  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:20.39  |
20  |
12  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.75  |
18  |
13  |
KRAM ROV VIKT RIA  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.84  |
16  |
14  |
KASTNER ANITA  |
1990  |
TSVOE  |
AUT  |
00:20.98  |
14  |
15  |
GRZELAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1990  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:21.23  |
12  |
16  |
BOHU OV LUCIA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:21.67  |
10  |
17  |
POLANSKA PETRA  |
1991  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:22.13  |
8  |
18  |
OSMANSKA DIANA  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:22.23  |
7  |
19  |
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  |
1992  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:22.35  |
6  |
20  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.98  |
5  |
21  |
ZELINOV LUCIA  |
1991  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.89  |
4  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KABANOV PAVEL  |
1985  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
00:14.48  |
50  |
2  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:14.67  |
46  |
3  |
FILIPPOVICH VITALIY  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:14.93  |
42  |
4  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.11  |
39  |
5  |
KAZANTCEV ALEXEY  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
00:15.64  |
36  |
6  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.78  |
33  |
7  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:16.15  |
30  |
8  |
SCHULTZ ENRICO  |
1981  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:16.28  |
27  |
9  |
ARMAS JOEL  |
1975  |
USA MONOFINS  |
USA  |
00:16.38  |
24  |
10  |
JOSZT D M  |
1987  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
00:16.42  |
22  |
11  |
SCH FER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:17.15  |
20  |
12  |
MUSIL TOMAS  |
1988  |
DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
00:17.34  |
18  |
13  |
HOLIK PETR  |
1990  |
TZP NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.56  |
16  |
14  |
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  |
1986  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
00:17.63  |
14  |
15  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:21.98  |
12  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.99  |
50  |
2  |
HIRSCHFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:18.21  |
46  |
3  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.32  |
42  |
4  |
TALDONOVA OLGA  |
1979  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
00:18.52  |
39  |
5  |
LENGYEL LILLA  |
1987  |
MURÉNA UBK SZEGED  |
HUN  |
00:18.54  |
36  |
6  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:18.55  |
33  |
7  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
1988  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.82  |
30  |
8  |
DOVGAN OLENA  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:18.95  |
27  |
9  |
YASIANOVICH VOLHA  |
1987  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:19.11  |
24  |
10  |
TALDONOVA SVETLANA  |
1987  |
NOVOSIBIRSK  |
RUS  |
00:19.28  |
22  |
11  |
HORV TH ZSUZSANNA  |
1990  |
EÖTVÖS DPSE OROSH  |
HUN  |
00:19.99  |
20  |
12  |
HOLLO LILLA  |
1987  |
BVSK EGER  |
HUN  |
00:21.16  |
18  |