2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 800sf Round 3   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:10 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ROTA ALBERTO  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
06:51.55  |
50  |
2  |
R SICKE FELIX  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:24.35  |
46  |
3  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
07:26.15  |
42  |
4  |
IDE IC MICHAL  |
1991  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:35.48  |
39  |
5  |
PENNEWI DAVID  |
1991  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
07:35.63  |
36  |
6  |
MILANO MICHAEL  |
1992  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
07:36.53  |
33  |
7  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
07:36.60  |
30  |
8  |
SAIDI HAITHEM  |
1991  |
CLUB SPORTIF GORJ  |
TUN  |
07:37.59  |
27  |
9  |
GARIN GARMENDIA JUAN JOSE  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
07:39.70  |
24  |
10  |
MICKA VOJTECH  |
1992  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:41.46  |
22  |
11  |
CHRISTOV ADAM  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
07:50.84  |
20  |
12  |
KRAUSE WILFRIED  |
1990  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
07:52.66  |
18  |
13  |
BONTOUX PIERRE-JEAN  |
1991  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
07:56.88  |
16  |
14  |
CAJCHAN TOMAS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:08.90  |
14  |
15  |
GIUGNI FRANCESCO  |
1993  |
MODENA BRUNO LOSC  |
ITA  |
08:10.53  |
12  |
16  |
SALLE VINCENT  |
1991  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
08:18.23  |
10  |
17  |
BURRI MATTHIAS  |
1991  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS  |
SUI  |
08:22.93  |
8  |
18  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:25.00  |
7  |
19  |
PALLEJA GARCIA VICTOR  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:29.22  |
6  |
20  |
TRIVELLATO ALESSANDRO  |
1992  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
08:35.82  |
5  |
21  |
BIRKE FRANZ  |
1990  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
08:43.78  |
4  |
22  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
09:05.37  |
3  |
23  |
CARNEVALE GIUSEPPE  |
1994  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
09:54.91  |
2  |
  |
KAMPUS MARKO  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
TORRE S BASTIEN  |
1995  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
NF  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TAGHETTI ALESSIA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
07:43.23  |
50  |
2  |
BONDOR ORSOLYA  |
1991  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
07:56.41  |
46  |
3  |
MALATKOVA ADRIANA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:58.48  |
42  |
4  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
1993  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
08:00.65  |
39  |
5  |
MARYEM LAABIDI  |
1990  |
WIDAD ATHLETIC MO  |
TUN  |
08:06.24  |
36  |
6  |
CASADIO MARINA  |
1991  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
08:10.13  |
33  |
7  |
SCHULZ TIZIANA-MAREIKE  |
1992  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
08:10.37  |
30  |
8  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
08:11.06  |
27  |
9  |
MELOTTI NOEMI  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
08:21.01  |
24  |
10  |
HABJANIC ELENA  |
1992  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
08:21.85  |
22  |
11  |
BARBATO VERONICA  |
1990  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
08:24.10  |
20  |
12  |
SCHL PFER CLELIA  |
1990  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS  |
SUI  |
08:32.62  |
18  |
13  |
GARCIA SANCHEZ LARA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:34.72  |
16  |
14  |
UKROPOV BARBORA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
08:34.90  |
14  |
15  |
K HNEL MELANIE  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN 2  |
GER  |
08:35.27  |
12  |
16  |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AMAIA  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
08:36.98  |
10  |
17  |
BOUVIER JULIE  |
1981  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
08:40.24  |
8  |
18  |
GHOMRASNI FATMA  |
1993  |
CLUB AFRICAIN  |
TUN  |
08:42.18  |
7  |
19  |
FR HLICH FRANZISKA  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
08:42.25  |
6  |
20  |
LAI SARA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
08:48.18  |
5  |
21  |
MIOZZI CAROLINA  |
1992  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
09:01.25  |
4  |
22  |
JORQUERA MARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
09:02.99  |
3  |
23  |
MELANDRI CHIARA  |
1991  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
09:03.74  |
2  |
24  |
ZANON MARTA  |
1991  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
09:03.91  |
1  |
25  |
MINARDI ELISA  |
1990  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
09:04.84  |
1  |
26  |
GARMENDIA ZUAZNABAR ALAZNE  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E.U.  |
ESP  |
09:08.41  |
1  |
27  |
MANCONE GIULIA  |
1993  |
A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  |
ITA  |
09:35.41  |
1  |
28  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
10:12.31  |
1  |
29  |
CRIVELLARI GIORGIA  |
1994  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
10:14.86  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
06:27.34  |
50  |
2  |
PICCHI FABIO  |
1975  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO - ROMA  |
ITA  |
06:48.43  |
46  |
3  |
MALLEGNI SIMONE  |
1982  |
ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  |
ITA  |
06:50.00  |
42  |
4  |
KAMOIZAN RAPHAEL  |
1989  |
NATATION QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
06:53.33  |
39  |
5  |
EIFE CHRISTIAN  |
1985  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
06:59.96  |
36  |
6  |
NEGRELLO NICOLA  |
1985  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
07:04.42  |
33  |
7  |
SCASN PATRIK  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
07:05.42  |
30  |
8  |
BATTISTA ALEX  |
1982  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
07:05.57  |
27  |
9  |
PANZARINI MARCO  |
1974  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
07:07.92  |
24  |
10  |
L TZKENDORF SVEN  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
07:09.79  |
22  |
11  |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ BORJA  |
1986  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:15.60  |
20  |
12  |
H RA CHRISTIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
07:15.81  |
18  |
13  |
VANDINI PAOLO  |
1958  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
07:22.62  |
16  |
14  |
FOUGASSE ARNAUD  |
1989  |
CCNP LA CIOTAT  |
FRA  |
07:25.98  |
14  |
15  |
ANCESCHI MARCO  |
1987  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA  |
ITA  |
07:35.41  |
12  |
16  |
CASTILLO FERRANDIZ CARLOS  |
1982  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
07:38.66  |
10  |
17  |
FERRIER GUILLAUME  |
1987  |
MARSOUINS DE VALE  |
FRA  |
07:38.93  |
8  |
18  |
MALATEK DANIEL  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
07:40.39  |
7  |
19  |
SANZ TELLERIA XABIER  |
1991  |
C.N. TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
07:58.03  |
6  |
20  |
MARTINI VALERIO  |
1975  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
08:16.63  |
5  |
21  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
09:10.06  |
4  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GROSJEAN MARINE  |
1989  |
UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
07:26.18  |
50  |
2  |
MURABITO SERENA  |
1988  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
07:35.58  |
46  |
3  |
M LLER CHRISTINE  |
1978  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
07:39.79  |
42  |
4  |
BISCAZZO LINDA  |
1987  |
S.N.P. PADOVA  |
ITA  |
07:50.32  |
39  |
5  |
SAINT JOURS LISA  |
1982  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALMES  |
FRA  |
07:54.70  |
36  |
6  |
DONATO ALESSANDRA  |
1989  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
07:55.79  |
33  |
7  |
LECOMTE LAURA  |
1988  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
07:58.22  |
30  |
8  |
BONICHON LEILA  |
1981  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
08:04.47  |
27  |
9  |
FRIEDEMANN PAT  |
1986  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
08:08.27  |
24  |
10  |
ALBADALEJO HERRERA RAQUEL  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
08:15.83  |
22  |
11  |
LAZ DELPHINE  |
1989  |
UJAP QUIMPER  |
FRA  |
08:17.02  |
20  |
12  |
LE MOIGNE L OCADIE  |
1988  |
TOAC  |
FRA  |
08:34.84  |
18  |
13  |
HASSE ANIKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
08:56.29  |
16  |
14  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
09:10.69  |
14  |
15  |
BURRI NATHALIE  |
1989  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS  |
SUI  |
09:44.59  |
12  |
16  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
09:50.59  |
10  |
  |
ERBACCI SILVIA  |
1987  |
SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  |
ITA  |
Absent  |
  |
  |
CORDONE GIADA  |
1984  |
G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
Absent  |
  |