2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Round 5   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:03 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SCH FER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNECK  |
GER  |
00:17.34  |
50  |
2  |
SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:17.59  |
46  |
3  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.08  |
42  |
4  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:18.54  |
39  |
5  |
MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  |
1993  |
BAIXO MI?O  |
ESP  |
00:19.12  |
36  |
6  |
GIMENEZ CASTILLON EDUARD  |
1992  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:19.71  |
33  |
7  |
CORDOBA RUIZ ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:20.11  |
30  |
8  |
SAZ SOUSA ALEJANDRO  |
1990  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:20.43  |
27  |
9  |
PALLEJA GARCIA JAIME  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.67  |
24  |
  |
DOHNT FELIX  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:20.18  |
50  |
2  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.21  |
46  |
3  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.65  |
42  |
4  |
BALANA SENTIS MARIONA  |
1990  |
NATATIO X TOTHOM  |
ESP  |
00:25.27  |
39  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SCH FER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POBNE  |
GER  |
00:16.01  |
50  |
2  |
KUVAYSHIN DENIS  |
1982  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:16.32  |
46  |
3  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:16.40  |
42  |
4  |
PONOMAREV SERGEY  |
1985  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:17.45  |
39  |
5  |
HEINZE RICHARD  |
1989  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:17.98  |
36  |
6  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.03  |
33  |
7  |
ARANDA SOCA FRANCISCO  |
1987  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:18.07  |
30  |
8  |
BOTELLA FERRER JORGE  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.70  |
27  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
1983  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  |
EST  |
00:17.61  |
50  |
2  |
FALEEVA ALLA  |
1984  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:18.70  |
46  |
3  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:19.31  |
42  |
4  |
SHVEDINA ANNA  |
1986  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:20.02  |
39  |
5  |
ROJO ARENAL SUSANA  |
1984  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:20.24  |
36  |
6  |
LUNA ACEITUNO ANA MARIA  |
1989  |
EFIBA DE CABRA  |
ESP  |
00:20.35  |
33  |
7  |
BRUNOT GARAU LAURA  |
1988  |
SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  |
ESP  |
00:21.11  |
30  |
8  |
L RKS KATHARINA  |
1986  |
DJK - VFR MULHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:21.26  |
27  |
9  |
PASCUA SANTAMARIA AN ELENA  |
1987  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:24.26  |
24  |
10  |
BERNABE GARCIA ESTRELLA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:24.66  |
22  |