2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:03 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.12  |
50  |
2  |
SALO DENIS DENIS  |
1991  |
SC APNOS KRIVIY  |
UKR  |
00:16.21  |
46  |
3  |
PIMONOV NIKOLAY  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:16.65  |
42  |
4  |
SENECHKIN YURY  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.84  |
39  |
5  |
LARIONOV KIRILL  |
  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:16.93  |
36  |
6  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.01  |
33  |
7  |
KARIM OSAMA  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.93  |
30  |
8  |
REDA RASHAD MOUSTAFA  |
1990  |
SMOUHA CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.09  |
27  |
9  |
ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.16  |
24  |
10  |
MEDHAT ABDEL FADIL MOHAMED  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.32  |
22  |
11  |
AHMED ABDULMOHSEN AH AHMED  |
1991  |
SUEZ CANAL  |
EGY  |
00:18.78  |
20  |
12  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.09  |
18  |
13  |
ZAPLATKIN YURIY  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.34  |
16  |
14  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:19.35  |
14  |
15  |
HERNANDEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.87  |
12  |
16  |
IBRAHIM ALI MOHAMED  |
1990  |
YACHT  |
EGY  |
00:20.12  |
10  |
17  |
ALKOMY AHMED  |
  |
SPORTING  |
EGY  |
00:20.74  |
8  |
18  |
MAGDY MOUSTAFA  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:20.85  |
7  |
19  |
OMAR ASHRAF ESMAIL OMAR  |
1992  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:21.20  |
6  |
20  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.37  |
5  |
21  |
AHMED MOHAMED  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:22.42  |
4  |
21  |
AMRO AHMED  |
  |
YACHT  |
EGY  |
00:22.42  |
4  |
23  |
ASM EZZ AD-DIN ALAA ASM  |
1992  |
HARS AL.-HDOD  |
EGY  |
00:22.99  |
2  |
24  |
KARIM MAHMOUD ABDULM KARIM  |
1992  |
ELGAMAREK  |
EGY  |
00:23.68  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.55  |
50  |
2  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
00:18.79  |
46  |
3  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.97  |
42  |
4  |
MARKOVCOVA ALINA  |
1993  |
SIBIRJAK KRASNOYARSKI KRAI  |
RUS  |
00:19.20  |
39  |
5  |
BUTENKO KRISTINA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.25  |
36  |
6  |
KORCHUGANOVA ROZA  |
1993  |
KEMEROVO  |
RUS  |
00:19.67  |
33  |
7  |
MEDHAT ABDEL FADIL TUQA  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.25  |
30  |
8  |
KRIVONOGOVA ANASTASIA  |
1990  |
SIBIRYAK  |
RUS  |
00:21.18  |
27  |
9  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.56  |
24  |
10  |
BOHU OV LUCIA  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.08  |
22  |
11  |
REHAM HUSIEN  |
  |
OLYMPY  |
EGY  |
00:22.97  |
20  |
12  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.60  |
18  |
13  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.65  |
16  |
14  |
ZENAB EZ ELDIEN  |
  |
OLYMPY  |
EGY  |
00:24.63  |
14  |
15  |
MARYEM AHMED  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:26.97  |
12  |
16  |
SAHAR MOHAMED ABDULM SAHAR  |
1994  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:27.45  |
10  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:14.66  |
50  |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:14.88  |
46  |
3  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.30  |
42  |
4  |
LYSOV DMITRIY  |
1987  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.81  |
39  |
5  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.01  |
36  |
6  |
TYMCHANKA YURY  |
1986  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.17  |
33  |
7  |
KUVAYSHIN DENIS  |
1982  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:16.46  |
30  |
8  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.82  |
27  |
9  |
SAMIR PARID ZIAD  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.46  |
24  |
10  |
PONOMAREV SERGEY  |
1985  |
AERO KRASNOYARSK  |
RUS  |
00:17.62  |
22  |
11  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.79  |
20  |
12  |
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  |
1986  |
KHARKIV CLUB  |
UKR  |
00:17.89  |
18  |
13  |
AHMED HOSNY  |
  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.01  |
16  |
14  |
HASSAN HANY HASSAN HASSAN  |
1989  |
SHOOTING  |
EGY  |
00:18.10  |
14  |
15  |
MURCIA GARZON JAIME  |
1985  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.62  |
12  |
16  |
Panamarov Aliaksei  |
  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.80  |
10  |
17  |
MOHAMED TAREK SHAFSH MOHAMED  |
1991  |
SPORTING  |
EGY  |
00:19.64  |
8  |
18  |
AMR MOUSTAFA MOHAMED AMR  |
1985  |
SHOOTING  |
EGY  |
00:20.61  |
7  |
19  |
ADHAM SHAMS AD DIN ADHAM  |
1989  |
SPORTING  |
EGY  |
00:20.83  |
6  |
20  |
MAHMOUD IBRAHIM MOHA MAHMOUD  |
1993  |
OLYMPY  |
EGY  |
00:21.65  |
5  |
21  |
AMIR HOSNEY ABDU AMIR  |
1987  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:22.88  |
4  |
22  |
MAHMOUD FATHEY  |
  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:23.32  |
3  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.02  |
50  |
2  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:17.68  |
46  |
3  |
DOVGAN OLENA  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:18.41  |
42  |
4  |
KOVALEVA POLINA  |
1991  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.96  |
39  |
5  |
YASIANOVICH VOLHA  |
1987  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:19.04  |
36  |
6  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  |
ITA  |
00:19.39  |
33  |
7  |
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:20.27  |
30  |
8  |
ATEF ABDULFATAH MAI  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.23  |
27  |
9  |
EL-HOSENI EL-ZOHERI ESRAA  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.98  |
24  |
10  |
ESRAA KAMAL ABDULNAI ESRAA  |
1988  |
ARMY CLUB  |
EGI  |
00:25.65  |
22  |