MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 100sf Round 3   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:05 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
TESTONI GIANLUCA  1990  SUB BOLOGNA - BOLOGNA  ITA  00:40.79  50 
HOR R JAKUB  1990  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:41.21  46 
SILVIERO DIEGO  1990  EURO TEAM - TORINO  ITA  00:41.31  42 
GENNUSA EMANUELE  1991  EURO TEAM - TORINO  ITA  00:41.88  39 
SCH FER JAKOB  1990  TC SUBMARIN POBNECK  GER  00:42.64  36 
IDE IC MICHAL  1991  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:42.72  33 
LOCATELLI FABIO  1991  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:43.03  30 
VIALA ELIE  1991  CCNP LA CIOTAT  FRA  00:43.27  27 
MEI NER RIC  1991  TEAM SACHSEN 2  GER  00:43.72  24 
10  FASSETTA NICOLA  1991  S.N.P. PADOVA  ITA  00:43.77  22 
11  ALCALA PEREZ VICTOR  1991  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:43.84  20 
12  INSAUSTI IRUARRIZ AITOR  1990  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:44.42  18 
13  MONTMAGNON JEAN-BAPTISTE  1992  MARSOUINS DE VALE  FRA  00:44.58  16 
14  KAMPUS MARKO  1991  Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  SLO  00:45.52  14 
15  STASI FRANCESCO  1990  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:45.77  12 
16  MIRABELLA PARIDE  1990  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:46.32  10 
17  ZANARDI KEVIN  1992  NUOTO SUB MODENA  ITA  00:46.63 
18  UHLMANN MAXIMILIAN  1992  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:47.01 
19  MIKA MARTIN  1991  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:47.39 
20  BEZEMSEL BOSTJAN  1991  Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  SLO  00:47.84 
21  SAIDI HAITHEM  1991  CLUB SPORTIF GORJ  TUN  00:48.26 
22  LUQUE EIZAGIRRE IBAI  1990  TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  ESP  00:48.46 
23  D RING THOMAS  1990  TEAM SACHSEN 2  GER  00:48.90 
24  MAIZTEGUI DOMINGUEZ INAKI  1992  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:48.91 
25  LOPEZ CARRASCOSA CARLOS  1991  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:49.00 
26  GIUGNI FRANCESCO  1993  MODENA BRUNO LOSC  ITA  00:49.07 
27  ROSSETTO GIOVANNI  1992  S.N.P. PADOVA  ITA  00:49.87 
28  BARDOCCI JACOPO  1993  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:50.52 
29  RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ CARLOS  1990  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  00:52.43 
30  MATEJOV MARO  1992  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:55.21 
31  ENDERLE MAURIZIO  1994  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:56.14 
32  SCHMID DOMINIC  1992  SLRG OBERWALLIS  SUI  00:56.33 
33  FRINOLLI JONATHAN  1995  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:57.02 
34  BURRI MATTHIAS  1991  SLRG OBERWALLIS  SUI  00:57.27 
35  ROSEI ALESSANDRO  1992  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  01:00.33 
36  CANETI JACOPO  1993  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  01:02.64 
  PRESTIPINO MARCO  1990  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  Absent   
Girls (juniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BOURON CAMILLE  1990  CCNP LA CIOTAT  FRA  00:45.28  50 
FERRARESI FRANCESCA  1990  EURO TEAM - TORINO  ITA  00:45.89  46 
DELIZE MARION  1990  CCNP LA CIOTAT  FRA  00:47.02  42 
DONADELLO VIOLA  1990  S.N.P. PADOVA  ITA  00:47.61  39 
DOISY MARINE  1991  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:47.77  36 
CORTIAL SALOME  1991  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:48.14  33 
TOSCO ALEXIA  1991  EURO TEAM - TORINO  ITA  00:48.34  30 
DOGANA STEFANIA  1992  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  00:48.39  27 
KRAM ROV VIKT RIA  1990  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:48.77  24 
10  MALATKOVA ADRIANA  1991  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:48.78  22 
11  RATTIGHIERI CRISTINA  1993  MODENA BRUNO LOSC  ITA  00:48.94  20 
12  ILKEM ERDUGA  1992  TYK ISTANBUL  TUR  00:49.44  18 
13  GALASSO NICOLE  1991  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:49.62  16 
14  LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  1992  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:49.64  14 
15  HAASE CAROLIN  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:49.72  12 
16  BATTILANI LAURA  1993  SEA SUB MODENA  ITA  00:50.21  10 
17  NARDIELLO FEDERICA  1994  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:50.25 
18  RAVAGLIA CHIARA  1991  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:50.45 
19  ADLER LINDA  1991  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:50.63 
20  NUNEZ GUTIERREZ IRINA  1990  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:50.70 
21  STROBEL FRANZISKA  1990  TEAM SACHSEN 2  GER  00:50.80 
22  KOTSKINA JANA  1992  MAARDU FINSWIMMIN  EST  00:51.20 
23  GHOMRASNI FATMA  1993  CLUB AFRICAIN  TUN  00:51.38 
24  PORTAL JULIE  1990  MARSOUINS DE VALE  FRA  00:51.51 
25  MALAVASI GIULIA  1994  SEA SUB MODENA  ITA  00:51.79 
26  L CHERT ALINA  1991  BERLINER TSC  GER  00:51.83 
27  SCHULZ THERESA  1991  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:51.89 
28  CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:52.39 
29  CANALE FEDERICA  1993  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:52.59 
30  RAATZ CAROLIN  1991  BERLINER TSC  GER  00:52.79 
31  RIZZI ILARIA  1993  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:53.23 
32  MENDIZABAL ARROABARR AINHOA  1990  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:53.38 
33  LORENZ TANJA  1992  SLRG OBERWALLIS  SUI  00:53.52 
34  VARELA LUQUE MARA  1992  TOLOSALDEA I.K.T.  ESP  00:53.68 
35  UKROPOV BARBORA  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:54.11 
36  MODENA SILVIA  1993  MODENA BRUNO LOSC  ITA  00:54.12 
37  BURMEISTER JUSTINE  1991  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:54.56 
38  MARTIN FEDERICA  1992  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:54.89 
39  DE NITTIS GIULIA  1994  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:55.17 
40  ZELINOV LUCIA  1991  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:55.58 
41  BURANOV BEATA  1995  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:55.94 
42  TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  1992  S.N.P. PADOVA  ITA  00:56.30 
43  BALLUERCA ALBA MARIA  1992  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:56.58 
44  POLOVINC KOV DENISA  1993  CALYPSO ZVOLEN  SVK  00:56.84 
45  SEREGNI IRENE  1994  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:57.08 
46  GIACCHERO JESSICA  1991  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  00:59.19 
47  GOMA CALVO MERCE  1992  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  01:00.22 
48  BARTA MIMI KIM  1993  Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  SLO  01:32.51 
  MARGETIC IVONA  1992  KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  CRO  Absent   
Men (seniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BURAKOV ANDREY  1988  KSPN MOSKOW  RUS  00:35.46  50 
FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  MODENA BRUNO LOSC  ITA  00:36.51  46 
MORICE ERVEN  1972  TOAC  FRA  00:38.04  42 
MIXA TOMAS  1989  KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  00:38.42  39 
RANDLA RAUL  1981  SK FORTUNA  EST  00:39.08  36 
SCHULTZ ENRICO  1981  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:39.12  33 
COCHOU NICOLAS  1985  TOAC  FRA  00:39.22  30 
AIELLO ROSARIO  1989  N.S.MODENA B.LOSC  ITA  00:39.62  27 
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  1984  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:39.68  24 
10  BEER MICHAEL  1984  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:39.85  22 
11  FUGA FRANCESCO  1990  EURO TEAM - TORINO  ITA  00:40.34  20 
12  ZIEGLER FLORIAN  1987  BERLINER TSC  GER  00:40.41  18 
13  KAISER SVEN  1982  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:40.60  16 
14  RADZEVICIUS POVILAS  1989  VILNIUS LVJC  LTU  00:40.63  14 
15  INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  1989  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:40.83  12 
16  RONCEVIC MARKO  1984  KPA KOSTERNA  CRO  00:40.90  10 
17  STIGLIC VID  1989  Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  SLO  00:41.45 
18  CAVINA ANDREA  1980  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:41.54 
19  MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  1985  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:41.55 
20  MORENO DUENAS ANVAR  1984  AUTENTICOS DELFIN  MEX  00:41.64 
21  SCH FER TIM  1988  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:41.68 
22  GRATTESSOL VINCENT  1977  MARSOUINS DE VALE  FRA  00:41.71 
23  OZCAN ESEN  1986  TYK ISTANBUL  TUR  00:42.03 
24  CARDINALI ALESSANDRO  1989  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:42.48 
25  MURCIA GARZON JAIME  1985  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  00:42.76 
26  SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  1986  LVJC VILNIUS  LTU  00:43.31 
27  RAILA MARIUS  1988  LITHUANIA KAUNAS  LTU  00:43.42 
28  MARESCOTTI NICOLA  1977  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:43.47 
29  KULLAK JOSEF  1987  BERLINER TSC  GER  00:43.82 
30  SEIFEDDINE BEN TALEB  1987  WIDAD ATHLETIC MO  TUN  00:44.04 
31  URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  1988  ORDIZIA K.E.U.  ESP  00:44.63 
32  BRET JULIEN  1988  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:45.02 
33  MIGLIORI LUCA  1989  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  ITA  00:45.48 
34  BONGIORNI SIMONE  1987  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:45.59 
35  DALLE CRODE ANDREA  1970  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  00:46.99 
36  BERAT INANC ALPTEKIN  1989  TYK ISTANBUL  TUR  00:47.43 
37  OBERL NDER ANDRE  1988  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:48.75 
38  BELLOMO MATTEO  1989  N.P.TARVISIUM ASD  ITA  00:50.63 
39  BOTELLERO FABREGUES GERARD  1988  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  00:54.71 
40  RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ RAFAEL  1988  NATATIO X TOTHOM  ESP  00:56.40 
41  CANNAVO' MATTEO PIETRO  1993  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:57.20 
  KATUSIC MILAN  1974  SISAK  CRO  Absent   
  STANOJEVIC RENEO  1985  KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  CRO  Absent   
  NERI ALESSANDRO  1988  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  DQ   
Women (seniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
HIRSCHFELDT TINA  1985  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:42.43  50 
BARONCINI SILVIA  1985  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  ITA  00:44.91  46 
VIERO GIORGIA  1988  S.N.P. PADOVA  ITA  00:45.71  42 
CASILLO CYNDY  1985  CCNP LA CIOTAT  FRA  00:46.17  39 
DEREN VEDRANA  1983  DPS  CRO  00:46.26  36 
MATTHES NICOLE  1985  TEAM SACHSEN  GER  00:46.60  33 
PASQUALOTTI L A  1987  TOAC  FRA  00:47.10  30 
LASAITE BIRUTE  1989  LITHUANIA KAUNAS  LTU  00:47.28  27 
ZANIBONI ARIANNA  1987  NUOTO SUB MODENA  ITA  00:47.53  24 
10  GIGOVIC SANJA  1985  KPA KOSTERNA  CRO  00:48.90  22 
11  PICCHIO ELEONORA  1990  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:49.24  20 
12  OPATOVA TASULA  1989  MARSOUINS DE VALE  FRA  00:49.44  18 
13  CAROSI GAIA  1989  ADS BELLE ARTI - ROMA  ITA  00:49.67  16 
14  JAUME MARINA  1989  CCNP LA CIOTAT  FRA  00:50.29  14 
15  SEREGNI PETRA  1990  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:50.98  12 
16  ANGER WENCKE  1988  TC SUBMARIN POBNE  GER  00:51.55  10 
17  LACENOV ERIKA  1990  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:51.97 
18  LONGHI SONIA  1988  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA  ITA  00:52.04 
19  TOZZOLA ILARIA  1985  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:52.14 
20  ZUPANOVIC HELENA  1985  RK NAUTILUS SPLIT  CRO  00:52.52 
21  SKOF URSKA  1991  Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  SLO  00:52.70 
22  OSTARIC DOLORES  1988  KPA "3MAJ" RIEKA  CRO  00:53.28 
23  ZANNONI ANNA  1981  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  00:54.22 
24  BURRI NATHALIE  1989  SLRG OBERWALLIS  SUI  00:56.59 
25  HASSE ANIKA  1988  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:56.69 
26  DELLA BELLA ELEONORA  1989  SUB F. BARACCA - LUGO (RA)  ITA  00:57.85 
27  MALBERTI MARTA  1991  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  ITA  00:58.13 
28  FAVIA MONIA  1994  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  00:58.57 
29  FRISICARO ELEONORA  1993  A.S. NEW LINE - AMENDOLA  ITA  01:05.27 
  CORDONE GIADA  1984  G.S. BLU ATLANTIS - RAVENNA  ITA  Absent   
  LAZ DELPHINE  1989  UJAP QUIMPER  FRA  Absent