2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2007
Results for 50ap Round 4   Last updated : 01-11-2007 23:11:02 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MAJEWSKI WOJCIECH  |
1990  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:15.85  |
50  |
2  |
PIMONOV NIKOLAY  |
1990  |
SVERDLOVSK  |
RUS  |
00:16.14  |
46  |
3  |
HAURYLAU DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.26  |
42  |
4  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.34  |
39  |
5  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.70  |
36  |
6  |
SALO DENIS DENIS  |
1991  |
SC APNOS KRIVIY  |
UKR  |
00:17.23  |
33  |
7  |
HOR R JAKUB  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.26  |
30  |
8  |
SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:17.40  |
27  |
9  |
BRAKNYS KAZIMIRAS  |
1991  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:17.84  |
24  |
10  |
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.07  |
22  |
11  |
SHAFIGULIN ALEXEY  |
1991  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.16  |
20  |
12  |
MUDENAS GEDIMINAS  |
1991  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:18.17  |
18  |
13  |
VANDLIK MARTIN  |
1990  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.23  |
16  |
14  |
DOHNT FELIX  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:18.24  |
14  |
15  |
P LKA PETER  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:18.43  |
12  |
16  |
FIALA PATRIK  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:18.85  |
10  |
17  |
PRAMUKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:18.95  |
8  |
18  |
KIERMASZ KRZYSZTOF  |
1991  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:19.03  |
7  |
19  |
TURDYBEKOV NURSULTAN  |
1992  |
Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
00:19.54  |
6  |
19  |
ZAPLATKIN YURIY  |
1992  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.54  |
6  |
21  |
AMR MAISARA ABDULRAHMAN  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.19  |
4  |
22  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.90  |
3  |
23  |
GIRDAUSKAS SARUNAS  |
1993  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
00:24.40  |
2  |
  |
LETONJA TIM  |
1992  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
Absent  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.02  |
50  |
2  |
OBADAVA KATSIARYNA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:18.41  |
46  |
3  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
00:18.59  |
42  |
4  |
KOZLACHKOVA SVETLANA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.17  |
39  |
5  |
VIARBOUSKAIA ANASTASSIA  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:19.45  |
36  |
6  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.85  |
33  |
7  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:19.87  |
30  |
8  |
ZUKAUSKAITE STANISLAVA  |
1990  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:19.96  |
27  |
9  |
HORV TH ZSUZSANNA  |
1990  |
Edpse Oroshaza  |
HUN  |
00:20.13  |
24  |
10  |
TYLOVA NADE DA  |
1990  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE  |
CZE  |
00:20.55  |
22  |
11  |
CHRISTOVOV ZUZANA  |
1992  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:20.56  |
20  |
12  |
HAMID EL-SAYED NORHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.29  |
18  |
13  |
KRAM ROV VIKT RIA  |
1990  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:21.30  |
16  |
14  |
GRZELAK ALEKSANDRA  |
1990  |
TORUN LAGUNA 24  |
POL  |
00:21.49  |
14  |
15  |
LACENOV ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:22.89  |
12  |
16  |
CERVIENKOV KATAR NA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.11  |
10  |
17  |
JELEN SPELA  |
1994  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:24.01  |
8  |
18  |
SKOF URSKA  |
1991  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:24.39  |
7  |
19  |
RIBASAUSKAITE INA  |
1991  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
00:24.88  |
6  |
20  |
MIJATOVIC MARIJANA  |
1991  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
00:28.46  |
5  |
21  |
MIRIC ISIDORA  |
1990  |
DPA Sombor  |
SRB  |
00:33.08  |
4  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.07  |
50  |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
JSS KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.28  |
46  |
3  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.31  |
42  |
4  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.41  |
39  |
5  |
TYMCHANKA YURY  |
1986  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:15.48  |
36  |
6  |
BAJER ONDREJ  |
1988  |
KVS LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.02  |
33  |
7  |
STIGLIC VID  |
1989  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:16.93  |
30  |
8  |
SAFARIC LUKA  |
1988  |
Potapljasko drutvo Maribor  |
SLO  |
00:17.78  |
27  |
9  |
HEINZE RICHARD  |
1989  |
TC FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:18.10  |
24  |
10  |
BONGIORNI SIMONE  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:19.14  |
22  |
11  |
OREL IGOR  |
1967  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.85  |
20  |
12  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:20.45  |
18  |
13  |
MARINOV IVAN  |
1989  |
DANUBIUS NOVI SAD  |
  |
00:21.56  |
16  |
14  |
MAHMOUD BASOUNI KHALED  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.83  |
14  |
15  |
RADJENOWIC VANJA  |
1989  |
BUK BANJA LUKA  |
  |
00:28.27  |
12  |
  |
SAMIR PARID ZIAD  |
1985  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.73  |
50  |
2  |
MAKSIMOVA MARINA  |
1988  |
TEAM 47-SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.80  |
46  |
3  |
UNT ANNA  |
1985  |
Kahtla-Jarve Veesporti klubi  |
EST  |
00:18.74  |
42  |
4  |
GRINKEVICIUTE KOTRYNA  |
1989  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:19.41  |
39  |
5  |
PLESKYTE LINA  |
1989  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
00:19.64  |
36  |
6  |
SMIRNOVA MARIA  |
1987  |
Kahtla-Jarve Veesporti klubi  |
EST  |
00:20.47  |
33  |
7  |
EL-HOSENI EL-ZOHERI ESRAA  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.76  |
30  |
8  |
AYMAN ALBIER GINA  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:23.69  |
27  |
9  |
BARONAITE MILDA  |
1989  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
00:24.17  |
24  |
  |
SADAUSKAITE GIEDRE  |
1989  |
LITHUANIA KAUNAS  |
LTU  |
Absent  |
  |