MAIN PAGE Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Final     Ranking : Athlets Teams(B-G-M-W) Teams(All)

XI. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Teams ranking (All)   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:31:58 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
All in one table
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 2554 0 2691 0 0 2294 7539
AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  UKR  1699 1901 0 87 0 138 0 3600
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  CZE  92 0 962 996 0 0 524 2482
DARNITSA-303-1  UKR  0 1182 0 0 0 1276 0 2458
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  FRA  0 0 965 1205 0 0 245 2415
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  ITA  0 0 1339 887 0 0 0 2226
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  RUS  0 0 253 0 0 0 1898 2151
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  COL  0 0 0 0 1964 0 0 1964
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  RUS  0 0 618 0 0 0 1275 1893
10  PRONAT BOG  COL  0 0 0 0 1879 0 0 1879
11  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  729 0 228 422 0 0 660 1811
12  DOSAAF  BLR  1026 0 0 0 0 568 168 1762
13  UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  POL  1040 679 0 0 0 0 0 1719
14  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  0 423 618 577 0 0 449 1644
15  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  359 527 542 0 0 0 327 1396
16  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  632 746 466 0 0 0 0 1378
17  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  0 0 650 685 0 0 0 1335
18  SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  UKR  0 377 0 0 0 907 0 1284
19  BARRACUDAS VAL  COL  0 0 0 441 803 0 0 1244
20  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS VAL  COL  0 0 0 130 1093 0 0 1223
21  TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 45 0 0 1165 0 1210
22  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  SVK  543 382 529 211 0 105 119 1191
23  KSP OLOMOUC  CZE  231 446 667 0 0 0 0 1113
24  NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  POL  837 275 236 0 0 0 0 1112
25  BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 1101 0 1101
26  KAPOSVARI_1 MCM DIAMANT AD SE  HUN  0 626 462 76 0 0 0 1088
27  BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 1073 0 1073
28  ESTURIONES ANT  COL  0 0 0 0 1067 0 0 1067
29  KEMEROVO REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 273 771 1044
30  NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 1042 1042
31  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 0 293 727 0 0 0 1020
32  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  128 274 468 540 0 0 0 1008
33  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 118 0 763 0 0 123 1004
34  BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 982 0 982
35  AKUATOR BOG  COL  0 0 0 0 980 0 0 980
36  GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  LTU  506 466 0 0 0 0 0 972
37  USS DARIO GONZATTI - GENOVA  ITA  0 0 460 493 0 0 0 953
38  SADKO-SEVERODONETSK  UKR  0 510 0 0 0 438 0 948
39  KVS BARAKUDA  SVK  175 334 365 0 0 146 231 930
40  NPS MILANO  ITA  306 0 418 487 0 0 0 905
41  TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  TUN  0 0 113 0 0 594 188 895
42  NOTIVISION CAU  COL  0 0 0 0 893 0 0 893
43  TSC ROSTOCK_1957 E V  GER  0 715 164 101 0 0 0 879
44  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  0 502 0 0 0 0 362 864
45  CLUB MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 0 344 0 0 0 506 850
46  CHINA  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 848 848
47  LAGUNA TORUN  POL  550 285 0 0 0 0 0 835
48  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  462 258 341 0 0 0 0 803
49  VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  EGY  0 0 773 0 0 0 0 773
49  GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  121 0 94 0 0 652 0 773
51  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  0 0 427 292 0 0 39 758
52  SC DHFK LEIPZIG  GER  134 238 511 0 0 0 0 749
53  LVJC VILNIUS_1  LTU  515 218 0 3 0 0 0 733
54  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  LTU  725 0 0 0 0 0 0 725
54  AQUALEADER-2 KIEV  UKR  317 408 0 0 0 0 0 725
56  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  ITA  0 0 335 354 0 0 0 689
57  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  645 0 0 0 0 0 0 645
58  MURENA SZEGEDI USZO-ES BUVARKLUB  HUN  0 376 213 0 0 0 0 589
59  ATLANTA RIS  COL  0 0 0 0 586 0 0 586
60  ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  ITA  0 0 357 222 0 0 0 579
61  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  399 169 0 116 0 0 0 568
62  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  0 0 330 227 0 0 0 557
63  ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK.-ISTANBU  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 552 0 552
64  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  390 107 160 0 0 0 0 550
65  BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 549 0 549
66  SK KULDLEST  EST  548 0 0 0 0 0 0 548
67  TOMSK REGION_2  RUS  0 0 0 42 0 0 483 525
68  ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 521 0 521
69  NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  ITA  0 0 253 260 0 0 0 513
70  KONDITCIONER  UKR  72 430 0 0 0 0 0 502
71  SK FORTUNA  EST  0 389 112 0 0 0 0 501
72  BACSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  0 295 185 0 0 0 0 480
73  HALCONES MARINOS TOL  COL  0 0 0 0 474 0 0 474
74  NEMO ZLIN  CZE  0 185 195 106 0 146 89 469
75  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB GYONGYOS  HUN  225 235 230 0 0 0 0 465
76  AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 448 0 448
77  C.E.MEDITERRANI  ESP  0 0 0 443 0 0 0 443
78  SEANGELS SANA  COL  0 0 0 0 440 0 0 440
79  ASD DELFINO BIELLA  ITA  0 0 262 169 0 0 0 431
80  FORCEPS SANT  COL  0 0 0 0 430 0 0 430
81  ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  RUS  0 0 358 0 0 0 71 429
82  A.C. XALOC  ESP  138 0 0 288 0 0 0 426
83  UGOK-KRYVYI RIG  UKR  0 0 0 0 0 279 146 425
84  ALTAY REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 416 416
85  A.E.BELLSPORT  ESP  0 0 0 414 0 0 0 414
86  CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  FRA  0 0 0 407 0 0 0 407
87  CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 404 404
88  HELLENIC SWIMMING FEDERATION  GRE  0 0 0 0 0 0 402 402
89  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  0 0 234 157 0 0 0 391
90  CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  FRA  390 0 0 0 0 0 0 390
91  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 383 383
92  CADAS  ESP  0 0 0 379 0 0 0 379
93  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  0 0 202 174 0 0 0 376
94  CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  FRA  0 0 0 369 0 0 0 369
95  YAROSLAVL REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 355 355
96  RK SODERICA  CRO  0 207 136 0 0 0 0 343
97  CLUB TOP TEN ALICANTE  ESP  0 0 0 331 0 0 0 331
98  OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 320 0 320
98  TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  FRA  0 124 0 196 0 0 0 320
100  SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  ITA  0 0 263 53 0 0 0 316
101  ISTANBUL SUALTI VE YUZME SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 315 0 315
102  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  305 0 0 0 0 0 0 305
103  TOMSK USC CLUB  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 301 301
104  TORUNCZYK TORUN  POL  212 65 88 0 0 0 0 300
105  SEVERSK CLUB  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 283 283
106  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  COL  0 0 0 0 0 280 0 280
107  CLUB PLONG╔E S╔LESTAT  FRA  0 0 0 273 0 0 0 273
108  SWIMMERS CAU  COL  0 0 0 0 272 0 0 272
109  FIAMME ORO ROME  ITA  142 122 124 110 0 0 0 266
110  JAPAN UNDERWATERSPORTS FEDERATION  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 247 247
111  EOTVOS DPSE  HUN  0 110 126 0 0 0 0 236
112  UKS REKIN WROCLAW  POL  235 0 0 0 0 0 0 235
113  CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN BIC  FRA  0 0 0 230 0 0 0 230
114  CALYPSO RIS  COL  0 0 0 0 229 0 0 229
115  NTU KHPI-KHARKIV  UKR  0 93 0 0 0 130 0 223
116  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT TAURSU  FIN  0 105 0 109 0 0 0 214
117  RK GERONIMO-ZAGREB  CRO  0 104 101 0 0 108 0 212
118  60. YIL ATAKOY IOO. SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 211 0 211
119  UKS DELFIN JASTARNIA  POL  210 0 0 0 0 0 0 210
120  KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 209 209
121  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  146 61 0 0 0 0 0 207
122  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 0 0 195 0 0 0 195
123  MARLIN DEL VALLE VAL  COL  0 0 0 0 191 0 0 191
124  ATLANTIS FINSWIMMING CLUB  FIN  0 0 0 0 0 189 0 189
125  TC DRESDEN GERMANY  GER  0 0 187 0 0 0 0 187
126  LSU-ATLETAS  LTU  42 76 0 0 0 81 23 180
127  BAHCELIEVLER SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 177 0 177
127  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  0 0 0 177 0 0 0 177
129  CN.TAFALLA  ESP  0 0 0 175 0 0 0 175
130  MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB ESTONIA  EST  0 0 135 0 0 0 39 174
131  CLUB DEPORTIVO I-M┴S TORREVIEJA  ESP  0 0 0 174 0 0 0 174
132  YILDIZ KULACLAR SK.-BURSA  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 172 0 172
133  AMPHORA BUVARKLUB  HUN  0 163 0 0 0 0 0 163
134  BUVARSULI SPORTEGYES▄LET  HUN  0 159 0 0 0 0 0 159
135  SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES  FRA  0 0 0 157 0 0 0 157
136  PAMUKKALE UNIVERSITESI YUZME SK.-DENIZLI  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 152 0 152
137  PERMSKII KRAY  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 146 146
138  OCTOPUS CAU  COL  0 0 0 0 146 0 0 146
138  CERCLE D'ACTIVIT╔S AQUATIQUES DE PROVENCE  FRA  0 0 0 146 0 0 0 146
140  TITANES DEL PACIFICO CAU  COL  0 0 0 0 144 0 0 144
141  BAKIRKOY GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 143 0 143
142  TONUS-MOTOR SICH-ZAPORIZHZHA  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 142 0 142
143  SC OASIS-ZHYTOMRY  UKR  0 0 0 0 0 141 0 141
144  SC ESKORIAL KRYVYI RIG  UKR  0 52 0 0 0 88 0 140
145  ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 138 138
146  SEHITKAMIL BELEDIYE SK.-GAZIANTEP  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 138 0 138
147  DEPROTIVO SUBACUATICAS COMFAMILIAR  COL  0 0 0 0 0 134 0 134
148  KOMET-ZAGREB  CRO  0 0 0 0 0 133 0 133
149  JSS-21, KYIV  UKR  0 132 0 0 0 0 0 132
150  RK NEVERA  CRO  0 26 105 0 0 0 0 131
151  CITYZEN POZNAN  POL  127 0 0 0 0 0 0 127
152  NATATORIUM TREVISO  ITA  0 0 0 121 0 0 0 121
153  Moskva  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 116 116
154  ELIT SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 116 0 116
155  RORCUAL CUN  COL  0 0 0 0 114 0 0 114
155  SAKARYA SU SK.-SAKARYA  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 114 0 114
155  FERDI-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 114 0 114
158  SAN ANDRES SANA  COL  0 0 0 0 108 0 0 108
159  TAUCHSPORTVERBAND OSTERREICH  AUT  0 105 0 0 0 0 0 105
160  ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA ITALY  ITA  0 0 104 0 0 0 0 104
160  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  ESP  0 0 0 104 0 0 0 104
162  ZERO9 SSD ROMA  ITA  0 0 48 55 0 0 0 103
163  POLISPORTIVA LA SALLE-ERIDANO TORINO  ITA  0 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
163  MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 100 0 100
165  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  0 0 0 95 0 0 0 95
166  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  ESP  0 0 0 93 0 0 0 93
167  Perm region_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92
168  BAHCELIEVLER YILDIZ SK.-ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 91 0 91
169  OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU-TRABZON  TUR  0 0 0 0 0 89 0 89
170  DARNITSA-303-2  UKR  0 44 0 0 0 44 0 88
171  PALMES EN COURNOUAILLE  FRA  87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
172  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  86 0 0 0 0 0 0 86
173  NAUTILUS-2 JASTRZEBIE  POL  83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
174  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  0 82 0 0 0 0 0 82
174  KPCL  CZE  82 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
176  BISHKEK  KGZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 77 77
177  ASD SWIMMING POOL AVELLINO ITALY  ITA  0 0 75 0 0 0 0 75
177  KPA DRAVA VARAÄDIN CROATIA  CRO  0 0 75 0 0 0 0 75
179  PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  FRA  0 0 0 74 0 0 0 74
180  GKP NEPTUN  POL  72 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
181  KRASNOYARSKIY REGION_3  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 70 70
182  TC HARZ GERMANY  GER  0 0 70 0 0 0 0 70
183  VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-2  LTU  67 0 0 0 0 0 0 67
184  SKORPEN PREROV CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE  0 0 66 0 0 0 0 66
185  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  0 48 0 15 0 0 0 63
186  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DE CAEN  FRA  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
187  TOURS NAP  FRA  0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
188  MAKOI USZO KLUB  HUN  0 55 0 0 0 0 0 55
189  PALME YONNAISE (CAPS)  FRA  0 0 0 54 0 0 0 54
190  DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  GER  50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
191  KOUVOLAN UIMARIT KOU  FIN  0 30 0 18 0 0 0 48
191  BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48
193  SRK AQUAMONT BELGRAD  SRB  0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
193  LOTOS OLSZTYN  POL  44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
195  NADOSUB BOGOTA  COL  0 0 0 40 0 0 0 40
196  CGFS SRL PRATO ITALY  ITA  0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
197  LVJC VILNIUS_2  LTU  0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35
198  TULA  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33
199  BERGASTADT FREIBERG GERMANY  GER  0 0 23 0 0 0 10 33
200  DANISH SPORTSDIVING FEDERATION  DEN  0 13 0 19 0 0 0 32
201  TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V. GERMANY  GER  0 0 23 0 0 0 0 23
202  PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  FRA  0 0 0 21 0 0 0 21
203  ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE  FRA  0 0 0 10 0 0 0 10
204  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_2  SVK  0 0 6 3 0 0 0 9
205  DUCSH  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
206  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._2  ITA  0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
206  SC RIESA FINSWIMMING GERMANY  GER  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2