11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Round 4   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:22 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:16.14  |
50  |
2  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:16.19  |
46  |
3  |
DI IANNI THEO  |
2000  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:16.36  |
42  |
4  |
SANTANO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL  |
2000  |
CLUB TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:16.46  |
39  |
5  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.49  |
36  |
6  |
JULIAN WAGNER  |
1999  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:16.62  |
33  |
7  |
NEPOMNYASHCHIY ALEKSANDR  |
2000  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.65  |
30  |
8  |
MARTINEZ PEREZ RUBEN  |
1999  |
A.E.BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:16.76  |
27  |
9  |
HENRY GUILLAUME  |
1999  |
CERCLE D'ACTIVIT#S AQUATIQUES DE PROVENCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.19  |
24  |
10  |
GERASIMOV ROMAN  |
2000  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.28  |
22  |
11  |
BAGLIO MATTHEO  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.49  |
20  |
12  |
DANIEL POLASEK  |
1999  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:17.56  |
18  |
13  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:17.80  |
16  |
14  |
BULTEL FLORIAN  |
2001  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:17.83  |
14  |
15  |
BERTELLA EDOARDO  |
1999  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:17.90  |
12  |
16  |
LOUSSOT HUGO  |
2000  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.95  |
10  |
17  |
DELA CRUZ GABRIEL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:18.03  |
8  |
18  |
REVERBEL GABIN  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:18.23  |
7  |
19  |
MOREAU LUCAS  |
2000  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:18.29  |
6  |
20  |
BENOIT VALENTIN  |
2001  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:18.44  |
5  |
21  |
IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  |
2002  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:18.51  |
4  |
22  |
CABIOCH SACHA  |
2000  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:18.63  |
3  |
23  |
THIEBAUT FABRICE  |
2000  |
PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  |
FRA  |
00:18.73  |
2  |
24  |
ALVAREZ UGALDE XABIER  |
2001  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:18.83  |
1  |
25  |
MUSITZ MARTIN  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:18.92  |
1  |
26  |
LEROY GAUTHIER  |
2001  |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN BIC  |
FRA  |
00:19.78  |
1  |
27  |
PAQUOT OLIVIER  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:19.81  |
1  |
28  |
RIVENS ARTHUR  |
2001  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:19.82  |
1  |
29  |
BERGAMINI MARCO  |
2002  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.18  |
1  |
30  |
BAYES EZQUERRO POL  |
2001  |
C.E.MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:21.02  |
1  |
31  |
SASTRE TOM  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:21.17  |
1  |
32  |
LOPEZ CARRENO NAHUEL  |
2002  |
CLUB TOP TEN ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.43  |
1  |
33  |
MARTINEZ THÉO  |
2000  |
ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE  |
FRA  |
00:21.48  |
1  |
34  |
MONNIER PACO  |
2000  |
PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  |
FRA  |
00:21.59  |
1  |
34  |
TOMAS MICHAEL HERRING  |
2001  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:21.59  |
1  |
36  |
ACAZ BAREA SERGIO  |
2001  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:22.39  |
1  |
37  |
RAINERI GABRIEL  |
2001  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:22.57  |
1  |
1  |
PARSHINA ALENA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.60  |
50  |
2  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.40  |
46  |
3  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.08  |
42  |
4  |
DOUYÉRE MANON  |
1999  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:18.11  |
39  |
5  |
DUBROVINA OLGA  |
1999  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.45  |
36  |
6  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.66  |
33  |
7  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.98  |
30  |
8  |
SANCHO AINA MARIA  |
1999  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:19.48  |
27  |
9  |
ROCHER CUJO LAIA  |
1999  |
A.E.BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:19.56  |
24  |
10  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:19.95  |
22  |
11  |
INTZA EGIZABAL  |
2000  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:20.06  |
20  |
11  |
CHEMIN EMILIE  |
2001  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:20.06  |
20  |
13  |
VASCHETTO EVA  |
2001  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:20.19  |
16  |
14  |
CRICHTON SWANN  |
2000  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:20.40  |
14  |
15  |
LOISEL NORA  |
2000  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:20.52  |
12  |
16  |
POLKOV KRISTNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:20.60  |
10  |
17  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:20.66  |
8  |
18  |
LAUGE DOMENECH JULIA  |
2001  |
C.E.MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:20.80  |
7  |
19  |
TONELLI SARA  |
2002  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:20.85  |
6  |
20  |
PROFETA BENEDETTA  |
2002  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:20.86  |
5  |
21  |
MACCARONE GIULIA  |
2002  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:21.56  |
4  |
22  |
HALLEUX MAUREEN  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:21.75  |
3  |
23  |
BERARD LISA  |
2001  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:21.76  |
2  |
24  |
CANTERO ZABALZA ELBA  |
2001  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:21.94  |
1  |
25  |
BROGGIATO MARTINA  |
1999  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:22.84  |
1  |
26  |
ECHEVERRIA ROMANO LORENA  |
2002  |
CN.TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:22.99  |
1  |
27  |
FAUVEL ANAIS  |
1999  |
PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  |
FRA  |
00:23.29  |
1  |
28  |
RUNFOLA MANON  |
2000  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:23.32  |
1  |
29  |
FELIX CÉLIA  |
2002  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:23.74  |
1  |
30  |
LETRONNIER CLARA  |
2000  |
PALME SPORTIVE CHERBOURG OCTEVILLE  |
FRA  |
00:24.07  |
1  |
31  |
LEROY MARINE  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:25.03  |
1  |
32  |
PRAS MAËVA  |
2002  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  |
FRA  |
00:25.69  |
1  |
33  |
GILLES CAMILLE  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  |
FRA  |
00:26.49  |
1  |
34  |
IRATI EIZAGIRRE  |
2001  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:27.47  |
1  |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:14.64  |
50  |
2  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:14.76  |
46  |
3  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:15.15  |
42  |
4  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.16  |
39  |
5  |
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.21  |
36  |
6  |
LAMA GARCIA DANIEL  |
1998  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:15.35  |
33  |
7  |
MANASEK JIRI  |
1996  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.40  |
30  |
8  |
MEYER HUGO  |
1998  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:15.56  |
27  |
9  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1990  |
BARRACUDAS VAL  |
COL  |
00:15.66  |
24  |
10  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:15.88  |
22  |
10  |
CARON STANYS  |
1997  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:15.88  |
22  |
12  |
KRIULKO NIKOLAI  |
1992  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.93  |
18  |
13  |
CARAVACA VILCHEZ JESUS  |
1996  |
CADAS  |
ESP  |
00:16.02  |
16  |
14  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROME  |
ITA  |
00:16.03  |
14  |
15  |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:16.05  |
12  |
16  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  |
1995  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:16.14  |
10  |
17  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:16.15  |
8  |
18  |
ARAS KARAKUS  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:16.23  |
7  |
19  |
BARBON DAVIDE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:16.39  |
6  |
20  |
CHOU STEFANO  |
1987  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:16.42  |
5  |
21  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:16.51  |
4  |
22  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:16.61  |
3  |
23  |
CHAQUEA JOSE  |
1989  |
NADOSUB BOGOTA  |
COL  |
00:16.64  |
2  |
24  |
SKACANYI FILIP  |
1998  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:16.68  |
1  |
25  |
CAMPANA RICCARDO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:16.81  |
1  |
26  |
ALRIQUET AURÉLIEN  |
1996  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:16.85  |
1  |
27  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:16.88  |
1  |
28  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1986  |
CERCLE D'ACTIVIT#S AQUATIQUES DE PROVENCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.27  |
1  |
29  |
SKACANYI TOMAS  |
1996  |
NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  |
SVK  |
00:17.37  |
1  |
30  |
MICHELOT ROMAIN  |
1998  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:17.43  |
1  |
31  |
AABERG KENNETH  |
1995  |
DANISH SPORTSDIVING FEDERATION  |
DEN  |
00:17.64  |
1  |
32  |
FERNANDEZ MEMBRADO JULEN  |
1997  |
C.E.MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:17.97  |
1  |
33  |
VIGNOLLE LÉO  |
1998  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:18.11  |
1  |
34  |
GARCIA PAREDES CARLOS  |
1997  |
A.C. XALOC  |
ESP  |
00:18.18  |
1  |
34  |
DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  |
1996  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:18.18  |
1  |
36  |
KOTIKUUSI VILLE  |
1991  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT KOU  |
FIN  |
00:18.22  |
1  |
37  |
PATRICK BAUER  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:18.32  |
1  |
38  |
AGLIOLO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:18.37  |
1  |
39  |
MARCHELLI FILIPPO  |
1992  |
USS DARIO GONZATTI - GENOVA  |
ITA  |
00:18.44  |
1  |
40  |
AOUBID CYRIL  |
1990  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:18.71  |
1  |
41  |
UNAI ERASO  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:19.05  |
1  |
42  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.17  |
1  |
43  |
CAVALLI MASSIMO  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:20.33  |
1  |
1  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.39  |
50  |
2  |
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  |
1991  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.80  |
46  |
3  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:17.35  |
42  |
4  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.50  |
39  |
5  |
RETAMOZO OLAYA VIVIANA PAOLA  |
1998  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:17.58  |
36  |
6  |
BARBON ERICA  |
1991  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:17.82  |
33  |
7  |
BARUCCI MORGANE  |
1996  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:17.86  |
30  |
8  |
PORTA PEREZ CAROL  |
1984  |
C.E.MEDITERRANI  |
ESP  |
00:17.97  |
27  |
9  |
LE DOS DU DESERT EMELYNE  |
1998  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:18.22  |
24  |
9  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.22  |
24  |
11  |
GELAS COLETTE  |
1992  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:19.04  |
20  |
12  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:19.10  |
18  |
13  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:19.17  |
16  |
14  |
RIVENS PAULINE  |
1997  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:19.20  |
14  |
15  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:19.39  |
12  |
16  |
VIERO GIORGIA  |
1988  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:19.48  |
10  |
17  |
CORMERAIS JULIE  |
1996  |
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE HOUILLES CARRIERES  |
FRA  |
00:19.50  |
8  |
18  |
LAHTEENKORVA LAURA  |
1991  |
TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT TAURSU  |
FIN  |
00:19.55  |
7  |
19  |
HERRADOR TERRON AMAIA  |
1997  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:19.62  |
6  |
20  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1997  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:19.63  |
5  |
21  |
ANTONIA TISCHER  |
1998  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:19.65  |
4  |
22  |
BOLOGNA GIULIA  |
1996  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:19.89  |
3  |
23  |
UTTENWAAL NICOLE  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  |
ITA  |
00:20.01  |
2  |
24  |
KLEIN ALYCIA  |
1996  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:20.05  |
1  |
25  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:20.19  |
1  |
26  |
ROSA CANO MARTA  |
2000  |
A.E.BELLSPORT  |
ESP  |
00:20.41  |
1  |
27  |
VIEUGUE VANESSA  |
1989  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_2  |
FRA  |
00:20.42  |
1  |
28  |
AZE CORALINE  |
1992  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  |
FRA  |
00:20.59  |
1  |
29  |
CAMBRA COMPAINS ITZIAR  |
1997  |
A.D. SAN JUAN  |
ESP  |
00:20.81  |
1  |
30  |
NOIR AMANDINE  |
1996  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:21.01  |
1  |
31  |
JULIA MÖST  |
1996  |
TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  |
GER  |
00:21.24  |
1  |
32  |
CHUECA ALDUNATE SOFIA  |
1998  |
CN.TAFALLA  |
ESP  |
00:21.65  |
1  |
33  |
MEHL JOHANNIE  |
1993  |
TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:21.87  |
1  |
34  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 SSD ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:22.20  |
1  |
35  |
OLATZ EIZMENDI  |
1996  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:22.30  |
1  |
36  |
BRAYNAS LOUISE  |
1998  |
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN BIC  |
FRA  |
00:22.51  |
1  |
37  |
SCARANO ALESSIA  |
1998  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:22.58  |
1  |
38  |
MARIA MAGRO  |
1999  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
ESP  |
00:22.76  |
1  |
39  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:25.22  |
1  |