11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:21 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  |
2001  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:15.86  |
50  |
2  |
LAGUNOV PAVEL  |
1999  |
ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:16.00  |
46  |
3  |
KOVARIK JAKUB  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:16.01  |
42  |
4  |
DISERIO LORENZO  |
1999  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  |
FRA  |
00:16.57  |
39  |
5  |
CASIRAGHI FABIO  |
2000  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:16.78  |
36  |
6  |
KIS ROLAND  |
2000  |
BACSVIZ-KVSC  |
HUN  |
00:17.06  |
33  |
7  |
GARNERO ALESSIO  |
2002  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:17.50  |
30  |
8  |
KELEMEN RENE  |
2001  |
KPA DRAVA VARAÄDIN CROATIA  |
CRO  |
00:17.74  |
27  |
8  |
ALAIMO LEONARD  |
1999  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:17.74  |
27  |
8  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:17.74  |
27  |
11  |
BERTELLA EDOARDO  |
1999  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:17.85  |
20  |
12  |
MOSTAFA SALAMA MOSTAFA  |
1999  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:17.87  |
18  |
13  |
MONTINI FEDERICO  |
1999  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:17.90  |
16  |
14  |
SEDLAR DANIEL  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.72  |
14  |
15  |
PAQUOT OLIVIER  |
2000  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:18.78  |
12  |
16  |
KEIL KOSTANTIN  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:19.11  |
10  |
17  |
MÄTER DOMINIQUE  |
2001  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:19.27  |
8  |
18  |
MUSITZ MARTIN  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:19.33  |
7  |
19  |
SCHÜLER MALTE  |
2002  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.31  |
6  |
20  |
ZIAD MOHAMED SAAD  |
2003  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:20.48  |
5  |
21  |
RAINERI GABRIEL  |
2001  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:21.98  |
4  |
1  |
LE FLEM MARGOT  |
2000  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.41  |
50  |
2  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:17.58  |
46  |
3  |
CHERKASHINA MARIA  |
2001  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.71  |
42  |
4  |
ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.33  |
39  |
5  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:18.43  |
36  |
6  |
SVOBODOVA BARBORA  |
2001  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.83  |
33  |
7  |
HERBST ANASTASIA  |
2002  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:19.08  |
30  |
8  |
ARCAMBAL ALEXANDRA  |
2002  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:19.11  |
27  |
9  |
CHROMCOVA TEREZA  |
2000  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:19.37  |
24  |
10  |
STRELETS SOFIA  |
2002  |
CHELYABINSK REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.47  |
22  |
11  |
SABATINI NICOL  |
2000  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:19.58  |
20  |
12  |
NADA SHERIF ABD EL-RAHMAN  |
2000  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:19.99  |
18  |
13  |
POLISENSKA PETRA  |
2000  |
NEMO ZLIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.00  |
16  |
14  |
MIZEROVA VENDULA  |
1999  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:20.16  |
14  |
15  |
WINTER ALINA  |
2001  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:20.35  |
12  |
16  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:20.67  |
10  |
17  |
MACH MARTINA  |
2002  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:20.76  |
8  |
18  |
WESCHE PAULINE  |
2001  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.98  |
7  |
19  |
MÜLLER PIA  |
2000  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:21.29  |
6  |
20  |
KOTULKOVA NIKOL  |
2001  |
KSP OLOMOUC  |
CZE  |
00:21.82  |
5  |
21  |
BORDIN MARIACHIARA  |
2001  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:22.79  |
4  |
22  |
GAMBERINI FRANCESCA  |
2000  |
ASD DELFINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:22.87  |
3  |
23  |
LICKOVA TEREZA  |
1999  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:23.06  |
2  |
1  |
DROZDOV ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:14.63  |
50  |
2  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:14.64  |
46  |
2  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:14.64  |
46  |
4  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO  |
ITA  |
00:14.87  |
39  |
5  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:15.04  |
36  |
6  |
OLIVIER ROBIN  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:15.10  |
33  |
7  |
DROZDOV MIKHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.20  |
30  |
8  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.50  |
27  |
9  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
FIAMME ORO ROME  |
ITA  |
00:15.71  |
24  |
10  |
CARON STANYS  |
1997  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  |
FRA  |
00:15.81  |
22  |
11  |
FOJTK LUKAS  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:15.86  |
20  |
12  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
00:15.88  |
18  |
13  |
PELLET HUGO  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:15.98  |
16  |
14  |
DURD LUKA  |
1996  |
RK SODERICA  |
CRO  |
00:16.07  |
14  |
15  |
DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA  |
ITA  |
00:16.21  |
12  |
16  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:16.23  |
10  |
17  |
CHOU STEFANO  |
1987  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:16.49  |
8  |
17  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  |
1995  |
SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  |
ITA  |
00:16.49  |
8  |
19  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1998  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:16.63  |
6  |
20  |
FISCHER GEORG  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:16.64  |
5  |
21  |
ZAGAR IGOR  |
1998  |
RK GERONIMO-ZAGREB  |
CRO  |
00:16.70  |
4  |
22  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:17.08  |
3  |
23  |
KRSEK JOZEF  |
1997  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:17.14  |
2  |
24  |
PRIETZSCH MARIUS  |
1997  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:17.18  |
1  |
25  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:17.66  |
1  |
26  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:17.76  |
1  |
27  |
SHADY MAMDOUH SHABAN  |
1997  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:17.81  |
1  |
28  |
CALLEGARO FILIPPO  |
1999  |
SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:18.00  |
1  |
29  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:18.24  |
1  |
30  |
KAREEM MOHAMED ABD EL-HAMID  |
1996  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:18.89  |
1  |
31  |
CHIUMENTO MIRKO  |
1996  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:19.56  |
1  |
32  |
CAVALLI MASSIMO  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM  |
SUI  |
00:20.74  |
1  |
1  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:17.06  |
50  |
2  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:17.20  |
46  |
3  |
LECOEUR MAELLE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:17.25  |
42  |
4  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
ROSTOV REGION RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:17.94  |
39  |
5  |
DUDAS ZITA  |
1990  |
MURENA SZEGEDI USZO-ES BUVARKLUB  |
HUN  |
00:18.04  |
36  |
5  |
HUBAUT OCEANE  |
1997  |
PAYS D'AIX NATATION_1  |
FRA  |
00:18.04  |
36  |
7  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN  |
CZE  |
00:18.35  |
30  |
7  |
NEIMANN SOPHIE  |
1998  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:18.35  |
30  |
9  |
OVSIANNIKOVA MARIIA  |
1995  |
SK FORTUNA  |
EST  |
00:18.48  |
24  |
10  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D._1  |
ITA  |
00:19.13  |
22  |
11  |
BEN HAJ ROMDHAN MARIEM  |
1997  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:19.50  |
20  |
12  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:19.87  |
18  |
13  |
DIRKMAAT FARIDA  |
1992  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:20.09  |
16  |
14  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:20.20  |
14  |
15  |
BERGMANN MARTA  |
1997  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
00:20.51  |
12  |
16  |
FARAH MOHAMED EMAM  |
1998  |
VICTORY COLLEGE CLUB EGYPT  |
EGY  |
00:20.56  |
10  |
17  |
SCARANO ALESSIA  |
1998  |
NEW LINE AGEPI SIS ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:22.26  |
8  |
18  |
RAO SIMONA  |
1992  |
ZERO9 SSD ROMA  |
ITA  |
00:22.54  |
7  |