11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Round 6   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:23 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SAYDAM ÖMER FARUK  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:15.57  |
50  |
2  |
BAHAMON VICTOR  |
2001  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:16.00  |
46  |
3  |
POLTAVETS ANDRII  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303-1  |
UKR  |
00:16.03  |
42  |
4  |
ÇELIK ERAY  |
2000  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:17.51  |
39  |
5  |
KÖSE KAAN HAKTAN  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:17.58  |
36  |
6  |
ÇAYLAK KEREM  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.35  |
33  |
7  |
ÖZMEN SADIK EMRE  |
1999  |
ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.56  |
30  |
8  |
BAKIR IBRAHIM MERT  |
2001  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.91  |
27  |
9  |
KOBALAS YIGIT  |
1999  |
BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.94  |
24  |
10  |
KRYSKOV MATVIY  |
2001  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:19.36  |
22  |
11  |
GÜNEYLI METEHAN ALI  |
2001  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:19.80  |
20  |
12  |
KALAYCI AYKAN  |
1999  |
OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU-TRABZON  |
TUR  |
00:19.90  |
18  |
13  |
IŞERI CAN  |
2000  |
BEYKENT SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.38  |
16  |
14  |
DUMAN ALI ATA  |
2002  |
OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:21.32  |
14  |
15  |
YILDIRIM HASAN SAMET  |
1999  |
YILDIZ KULACLAR SK.-BURSA  |
TUR  |
00:22.63  |
12  |
16  |
MERT YIGIT ÖMER  |
2001  |
60. YIL ATAKOY IOO. SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:22.89  |
10  |
17  |
APLAN E.BARAN  |
2000  |
YILDIZ KULACLAR SK.-BURSA  |
TUR  |
00:23.72  |
8  |
18  |
KIRŞAN YUSUF EMIR  |
2001  |
OZEL BEYKENT LISESI GSK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:25.23  |
7  |
19  |
GÜHER MUHAMMET  |
1999  |
MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  |
TUR  |
00:30.41  |
6  |
1  |
CALDERON DANIELA  |
1999  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:18.26  |
50  |
2  |
SORUCU GIZEM  |
2001  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.43  |
46  |
3  |
KUKHAR KATERYNA  |
2000  |
DARNITSA-303-1  |
UKR  |
00:18.60  |
42  |
4  |
ÖZDEMIR DUYGU  |
1999  |
AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.23  |
39  |
5  |
ÇELTIK ELA  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL SUALTI VE YUZME SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.46  |
36  |
6  |
ÇETIN IZGI  |
2001  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.48  |
33  |
7  |
KAKKONEN RONJA  |
1999  |
ATLANTIS FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
FIN  |
00:20.49  |
30  |
8  |
NALBAT ŞEBNEM ALEYNA  |
2000  |
ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.81  |
27  |
9  |
ÇELIK ÇIGDEM  |
2000  |
GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:20.91  |
24  |
10  |
AKAR IRMAK  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:22.13  |
22  |
11  |
ZENGIN IDIL  |
2002  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK.-ISTANBU  |
TUR  |
00:22.46  |
20  |
12  |
NIFHTINGALE ASYA ISABEL  |
2001  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:23.27  |
18  |
13  |
PIETILÄ VEERA  |
2001  |
ATLANTIS FINSWIMMING CLUB  |
FIN  |
00:23.51  |
16  |
14  |
AYAN GÖKÇEN  |
2001  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:24.05  |
14  |
15  |
SEVILMIŞ SIMAY  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:24.13  |
12  |
16  |
ÖZKÜTÜKÇÜ YONCA  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL SUALTI VE YUZME SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:24.37  |
10  |
17  |
HELVACIOGLU DEFNE  |
2002  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK.-ISTANBU  |
TUR  |
00:24.56  |
8  |
18  |
ERDEN DILARA  |
1999  |
MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  |
TUR  |
00:28.37  |
7  |
19  |
KAMIŞLI ASENA  |
1999  |
MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  |
TUR  |
00:29.03  |
6  |
1  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
SADKO-SEVERODONETSK  |
UKR  |
00:14.81  |
50  |
2  |
ANTONENKO ALEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303-1  |
UKR  |
00:15.39  |
46  |
3  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:15.96  |
42  |
4  |
TAYFUR HAMIT TAHA  |
1993  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:16.74  |
39  |
5  |
LIASHENKO GLIB  |
1998  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:16.88  |
36  |
6  |
SUNA TUGBERK  |
1997  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:17.02  |
33  |
7  |
AKGÜN METEHAN  |
1995  |
GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:17.61  |
30  |
8  |
ÖZKAN MÜMIN  |
1998  |
TENIS YUZME KAYAK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.52  |
27  |
9  |
HAYIROGLU MUHAMMET MAHMUT  |
1998  |
AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:18.68  |
24  |
10  |
GÜLER EMRE  |
1997  |
BAKIRKOY SU SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:19.13  |
22  |
11  |
APAŞOGLU MUHAMMET HALIL  |
1998  |
MAVIAY SK.-CORUM  |
TUR  |
00:25.33  |
20  |
1  |
DYELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:16.79  |
50  |
2  |
AKGUN BESTE TUGCEM  |
1997  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI SK.-ISTANBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.84  |
46  |
3  |
SHATOVA KARINA  |
1992  |
NTU KHPI-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:18.09  |
42  |
4  |
SKRYPEL KSENIA  |
1990  |
SC PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY-KHARKIV  |
UKR  |
00:18.18  |
39  |
5  |
SHACHKOVA ALINA  |
1995  |
KEMEROVO REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.88  |
36  |
6  |
TEKIN ECEM  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:19.54  |
33  |
7  |
LABIED SIVVAR  |
1998  |
TUNISIAN NATIONAL TEAM  |
TUN  |
00:19.62  |
30  |
8  |
GÜNDÜZ ŞEVVAL NUR  |
1998  |
ISTANBUL SU VE DOGA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:19.92  |
27  |
9  |
NURBAY GIZEM  |
1998  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:21.19  |
24  |
10  |
KARAKAYA ESIN  |
1998  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:21.65  |
22  |
11  |
ŞENTÜRK NERGIS  |
1998  |
GENCLIK SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:24.55  |
20  |
12  |
YILDIZ ECE  |
1998  |
AVRUPA YUZME IHTISAS SK.-ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
00:24.74  |
18  |