11. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2016
Results for 50ap Round 1   Last updated : 11-09-2016 21:32:20 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  |
1999  |
AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.63  |
50  |
2  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
AQUALEADER-2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.65  |
46  |
3  |
SAMSONCHIK YAUHENI  |
1999  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.70  |
42  |
4  |
LISKEVICIUS JUSTAS  |
2000  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:17.40  |
39  |
5  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:17.42  |
36  |
6  |
GILIUN IGOR  |
1999  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  |
LTU  |
00:17.48  |
33  |
7  |
ALIASHKEVICH SIARHEI  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:17.62  |
30  |
8  |
SAMSON QUENTIN  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
00:17.91  |
27  |
9  |
GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  |
2001  |
NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:17.94  |
24  |
10  |
CASTVEN LUKAS  |
2001  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:18.25  |
22  |
11  |
GIBA BARTLOMIEJ  |
1999  |
NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:18.43  |
20  |
12  |
NIKULIN DEIVIDAS  |
2000  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  |
LTU  |
00:18.76  |
18  |
13  |
SAVINOV MAKSIM  |
1999  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:20.26  |
16  |
14  |
MUSITZ MARTIN  |
1999  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:20.28  |
14  |
15  |
SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  |
2002  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  |
LTU  |
00:20.47  |
12  |
1  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.63  |
50  |
2  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
2001  |
NAUTILUS-1 JASTRZEBIE  |
POL  |
00:18.64  |
46  |
3  |
RUSSO MARGARITA  |
2000  |
SAINT-PETERSBURG  |
RUS  |
00:18.69  |
42  |
4  |
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  |
1999  |
VILNIUS SPORT CENTRE-1  |
LTU  |
00:19.15  |
39  |
5  |
PRUDNICHENKOVA DIANA  |
2001  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:19.31  |
36  |
6  |
RONSKAJA KRISTINA  |
2000  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  |
LTU  |
00:19.56  |
33  |
7  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  |
CZE  |
00:20.05  |
30  |
8  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:20.42  |
27  |
9  |
STEPANOVAITE GABRIELE  |
2001  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDOS  |
LTU  |
00:20.78  |
24  |
10  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  |
GER  |
00:21.32  |
22  |
11  |
SHABLINSKAYA YANA  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:21.54  |
20  |
12  |
STOLTMANN MAGDA  |
2001  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:22.65  |
18  |
13  |
LE POUL JADE  |
2000  |
PALM AURAY CLUB  |
FRA  |
00:22.79  |
16  |
14  |
JASICOVA BARBORA  |
2002  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:23.58  |
14  |
15  |
BRZOZOWSKA JULIA  |
2000  |
UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  |
POL  |
00:24.60  |
12  |
1  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
CERCLE PAUL BERT DE RENNES  |
FRA  |
00:14.85  |
50  |
2  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA  |
ITA  |
00:15.24  |
46  |
3  |
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  |
1996  |
AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:15.32  |
42  |
4  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:15.40  |
39  |
5  |
KEMPA BARTOSZ  |
1988  |
UKS REKIN WROCLAW  |
POL  |
00:15.56  |
36  |
6  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO PLAUEN  |
GER  |
00:15.65  |
33  |
7  |
RUTULYS DAUMANTAS  |
1997  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:15.70  |
30  |
8  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:16.13  |
27  |
9  |
OLEKSIENKO MAKSYM  |
1996  |
AQUALEADER-2 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.40  |
24  |
10  |
OSUSKY DOMINIK  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:17.07  |
22  |
11  |
BEZCHLEBA PETR  |
1978  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
00:17.75  |
20  |
12  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1996  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:17.81  |
18  |
13  |
KIRYLUK DAMIAN  |
1998  |
GKP NEPTUN  |
POL  |
00:18.31  |
16  |
14  |
MILLEVILLE OLIVIER  |
1986  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:18.33  |
14  |
15  |
MILASAUSKAS LUKAS  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:18.37  |
12  |
16  |
CHABA MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
TORUNCZYK TORUN  |
POL  |
00:18.76  |
10  |
17  |
PRZYBYSZEWSKI KAMIL  |
1997  |
GKP NEPTUN  |
POL  |
00:19.58  |
8  |
1  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
AQUALEADER-1 KIEV  |
UKR  |
00:16.22  |
50  |
2  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1995  |
SC DHFK LEIPZIG  |
GER  |
00:17.36  |
46  |
3  |
GABALOVA NINA  |
1998  |
ZRALOK BRATISLAVA_1  |
SVK  |
00:19.00  |
42  |
4  |
POPOVICITE LIUCIJA JOLANTA  |
1998  |
LVJC VILNIUS_1  |
LTU  |
00:19.58  |
39  |
5  |
MAURI PAOLA  |
1997  |
NPS MILANO  |
ITA  |
00:19.83  |
36  |
6  |
DOLEGA KOZIEROWSKA BEATA  |
1995  |
UKS REKIN WROCLAW  |
POL  |
00:21.84  |
33  |