MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 200sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:47 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  1996  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  01:27.66  50
ZHELIBA SERGII  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:29.46  46
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:29.60  42
STARKO DAVID  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:30.12  39
BUKOR ADAM  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:30.28  36
PODHORNY PETR  1998  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  01:30.38  33
GRUBER KORNÉL  1998  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  01:32.25  30
SZABÓ BENJAMIN  1997  Mßtrai Er§mű-  HUN  01:32.38  27
SILCHENKO VLADISLAV  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:32.74  24
10  TURANTSEV DENIS  1996  Voronezh Region  RUS  01:33.50  22
11  SCHEJBAL PETR  1997  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  01:33.75  20
12  ZAICEV VLADISLAV  1996  Kemerovo Region  RUS  01:33.92  18
13  MOHAMMEDI ELIAS  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:35.11  16
14  ZALEVSKIY NAZARIY  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:35.21  14
15  TISCHER DIRK  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:36.18  12
16  TATARINOV ALEXSANDR  1997  Voronezh Region  RUS  01:36.57  10
17  MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:36.58  8
18  MATIC ANDREJ  1996  Aquamont  SRB  01:37.06  7
19  IATSENKO VOLODYMYR  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:37.19  6
20  SABUROV ALEKSANDER  1998  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  01:37.34  5
21  BOSECKE HENNING  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:38.25  4
22  JAHN PAUL  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:40.88  3
23  NAUMENKO ROMAN  1996  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  01:40.93  2
24  GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  01:40.96  1
25  KHOVANOV DENYS  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  01:41.00  1
26  TOMBA DAVIDE  1998  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  01:41.73  1
27  VARGA ERIK  1998  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  01:43.10  1
28  HAMLIN MATTHEW  1997  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  01:44.34  1
29  SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  01:45.59  1
30  FOJTIK LUKAS  1998  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:46.49  1
31  ARSLANOV RODION  1999  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  01:50.09  1
32  MUSIL DAVID  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:50.10  1
33  ZLNKA PETER  1996  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  01:51.64  1
34  ZIGMUND PETER  1997  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  01:52.48  1
35  MAJERIK ALEXANDER  1999  Neptun Bratislava  SVK  01:53.92  1
36  HOMOLA TOMAS  1999  Neptun Bratislava  SVK  02:07.49  1
Girls (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GILIAZOVA IULIIA  1996  Permskiy Kray  RUS  01:36.19  50
KARDOS LAURA  1997  Mßtrai Er§mű-  HUN  01:36.61  46
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:37.80  42
SELIVANOVA MARINA  1997  Voronezh Region  RUS  01:38.75  39
BEYLINA ELENA  1997  Voronezh Region  RUS  01:38.79  36
URBITCKAIA ANASTASIIA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  01:40.70  33
MEISEL HANNAH  1997  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:40.99  30
HARMS SVENJA  1996  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:41.97  27
SOBIES PAULINE  1997  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  FRA  01:42.94  24
10  SZŰCS REBEKA  1999  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  01:43.80  22
11  CHIKHIREVA ANASTASIA  1996  Saratov Region-  RUS  01:44.04  20
12  HORAKOVA GABRIELA  1999  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:44.55  18
13  ZHDANOVA ANASTASIIA  1998  Permskiy Kray  RUS  01:45.80  16
14  VICKOVA ADELA  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:45.99  14
15  DETHLOFF LISA  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:46.15  12
16  BOLOGNA GIULIA  1996  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  01:46.18  10
17  SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:46.44  8
18  ACHILLES SOPHIE  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:46.58  7
19  CHUMAK IULIA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:46.79  6
20  JURECKOVA NIKOLA  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:48.54  5
21  TKALENKO VALENTYNA  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:48.99  4
22  HANZELKOVA MARTINA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:49.29  3
23  MALANCHII DARIA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:49.42  2
24  BOLBOTENKO MARGARITA  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:50.96  1
25  LYTVYN VALERIA  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  01:51.22  1
26  NYERGES PETRA  1999  Mßtrai Er§mű-  HUN  01:54.61  1
27  GALYTSKA VIKTORIA  2001  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  01:54.91  1
28  LANGOVA MONIKA  1999  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  01:55.01  1
29  ZUSCAKOVA MICHAELA  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:58.00  1
30  DEREROVA KAROLINA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  01:58.77  1
31  TROLLEROVA ELISKA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  02:00.96  1
32  ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  02:04.24  1
33  BERTOKOVA BERNADETTA  1998  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  02:04.40  1
34  SIMIAKOVA MIROSLAVA  2000  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  02:12.79  1
35  HRBALOVA ESTER  2001  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  02:13.06  1
Men (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KANYÓ DÉNES  1976  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  01:21.82  50
LAUSCHUS MAX  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:22.02  46
BARABASH ANDREY  1993  Voronezh Region  RUS  01:23.16  42
SMIRNOV EVGENY  1994  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  01:23.55  39
KRITZLER FLORIAN  1993  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:23.58  36
GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:24.29  33
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:24.44  30
POSCHART MAX  1994  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:25.33  27
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  1985  Torunczyk Torun I  POL  01:25.49  24
10  STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:25.52  22
11  MARKIN IEVGEN  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:25.56  20
12  OEFNER CHRISTOPH  1990  TC Submarin Poessneck  GER  01:25.58  18
13  BERGERON MAXIME  1986  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  01:27.92  16
14  TESAR JAN  1994  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:28.18  14
15  DIADYK BOGDAN  1995  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  01:28.42  12
16  SHEKERA DMYTRO  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:28.87  10
17  LAHAYE FLORIAN  1987  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  01:29.48  8
18  NÉMETH DÁVID  1994  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  01:30.49  7
19  FULOP MICHAL  1995  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:30.89  6
20  PONTAL JEHAN  1997  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  01:31.50  5
21  WILLRUTH TIM  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:31.62  4
22  ISRAILOV IGOR  1995  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  01:31.65  3
23  BORN LUKAS  1993  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  01:31.82  2
24  SREMEC MARKO  1993  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  01:34.21  1
25  MUSARRA SIMONE  1990  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  01:36.13  1
26  DOSPEL LEOS  1992  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:36.94  1
27  TAMPIGNY NIKOLAS  1995  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  01:39.78  1
28  FEHERVARY JANOS ALADAR  1977  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  01:41.31  1
29  DUPRAT JOSE  1994  Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  FRA  01:47.27  1
Women (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:34.98  50
TROFIMEZ YANA  1987  Motor Sich-  UKR  01:35.35  46
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  1989  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:36.61  42
KÁROLYI CSILLA  1989  Eotvos Dpse  HUN  01:36.95  39
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1990  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:37.08  36
PILZ SANDRA  1980  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:37.20  33
DIBIROVA AISHA  1993  Dush 21  UKR  01:37.26  30
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  1994  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:38.41  27
SCHAFER LISA  1992  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:39.22  24
10  SLADECKOVA BARBORA  1992  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:40.74  22
11  BARONCINI SILVIA  1985  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  01:42.48  20
12  VILCHINSKA LILIA  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:42.66  18
13  SZOVICS KATA  1995  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  01:43.90  16
14  HAASE CAROLIN  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:44.05  14
15  BASSI DORA  1993  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  01:44.88  12
16  MARINCAKOVA NIKOLA  1988  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:45.00  10
17  LEBLOND KATIE  1995  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  01:46.93  8
18  NANETTI VIRGINIA  1993  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  01:49.08  7
19  APKINA VERONIKA  1998  Permskiy Kray  RUS  01:55.16  6
20  SHAGAROVA ANASTASIYA  2000  Permskiy Kray  RUS  01:56.09  5