MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 800sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:52 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  1996  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  06:46.71  50
BUKOR ADAM  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  06:50.52  46
KOSARA GÉZA  1996  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  07:00.33  42
ZHELIBA SERGII  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:07.26  39
IATSENKO VOLODYMYR  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  07:17.01  36
PROKOPENKO VITALIY  1997  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  07:19.41  33
MATIC ANDREJ  1996  Aquamont  SRB  07:22.77  30
MARCHENKO STANISLAV  1997  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:24.09  27
DOBROLIUBOV NIKITA  1997  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  07:29.18  24
10  MOHAMMEDI ELIAS  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  07:29.84  22
11  GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  07:30.79  20
12  KHOVANOV DENYS  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  07:30.85  18
13  SACK PAUL  1999  TC fez Berlin  GER  07:32.74  16
14  JAHN PAUL  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  07:45.35  14
15  HAMLIN MATTHEW  1997  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  07:45.50  12
16  DOBRINIC DORIAN  1996  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  08:02.36  10
17  VAJDA MAREK  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  08:07.33  8
18  ZLNKA PETER  1996  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  08:22.00  7
Girls (juniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KARDOS LAURA  1997  Mßtrai Er§mű-  HUN  07:15.66  50
CHUMAK IULIA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:28.38  46
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:29.28  42
ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  07:29.68  39
HARMS SVENJA  1996  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  07:32.20  36
URBITCKAIA ANASTASIIA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  07:40.56  33
CHIKHIREVA ANASTASIA  1996  Saratov Region-  RUS  07:42.83  30
DETHLOFF LISA  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  07:44.94  27
TKALENKO VALENTYNA  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  07:47.78  24
10  SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  07:57.18  22
11  LYTVYN VALERIA  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  08:01.39  20
12  SEMYKINA SENIYA  1998  Voronezh Region  RUS  08:02.43  18
13  JANOSKOVA KATARINA  1998  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  08:04.52  16
14  ACHILLES SOPHIE  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  08:06.71  14
15  JURECKOVA NIKOLA  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  08:10.75  12
16  JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  1999  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  08:12.03  10
17  ZHDANOVA ANASTASIIA  1998  Permskiy Kray  RUS  08:13.83  8
18  RAGOZINA SOFIA  2000  Voronezh Region  RUS  08:20.14  7
19  BOLBOTENKO MARGARITA  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  08:20.18  6
20  NYERGES PETRA  1999  Mßtrai Er§mű-  HUN  08:37.03  5
21  PETRI ANTONIA  1999  TC fez Berlin  GER  08:52.65  4
22  KORALIKOVA LUCIE  2001  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  08:56.49  3
23  LASKAVA ALEXANDRA  1999  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  09:09.00  2
24  ODOROVA BEATA  1999  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  09:25.56  1
Men (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SMIRNOV EVGENY  1994  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  06:28.10  50
LAUSCHUS MAX  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  06:29.43  46
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  Darnitsa-303  UKR  06:29.73  42
LUETZKENDORF SVEN  1985  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  06:35.58  39
MUIA THOMAS  1993  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  FRA  06:36.91  36
DIMÁK DÁVID  1993  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  06:45.60  33
HORA CHRISTIAN  1986  NEMO Plauen  GER  06:47.22  30
MARKIN IEVGEN  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  06:52.16  27
BERGERON MAXIME  1986  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  06:55.14  24
10  SHCHERBININ MYKHAILO  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  06:55.89  22
11  DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  1990  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  07:00.14  20
12  TESAR JAN  1994  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  07:01.25  18
13  LAHAYE FLORIAN  1987  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  07:08.48  16
14  LYASHUK ANTON  1995  Darnitsa-303  UKR  07:09.80  14
15  DURD DOMINIK  1994  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  07:19.43  12
16  SOLDATEK JAROSLAV  1995  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  07:37.93  10
17  TAMPIGNY NIKOLAS  1995  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  07:42.46  8
18  DUPRAT JOSE  1994  Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  FRA  07:52.76  7
Women (seniors) 800sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
TROFIMEZ YANA  1987  Motor Sich-  UKR  07:01.68  50
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:11.93  46
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  1990  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  07:14.10  42
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  1994  Darnitsa-303  UKR  07:18.52  39
KRASNOGOR TETIANA  1988  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  07:20.95  36
VILCHINSKA LILIA  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  07:37.58  33
GOLOKHVASTOVA SVETLANA  1995  Saratov Region-  RUS  07:46.54  30
CORRE MATHILDE  1995  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  07:50.21  27
LEBLOND KATIE  1995  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  07:52.02  24
10  TISCHER JULIA  1992  TC fez Berlin  GER  08:14.23  22
11  KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  08:19.18  20
12  ANDRONOVA VALERIIA  2000  Permskiy Kray  RUS  08:54.20  18
13  HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  1997  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  08:57.00  16
14  PALKOVA BARBORA  2000  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  09:11.54  14