MAIN PAGE Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Final     Ranking : Athlets Teams(B-G-M-W) Teams(All)

8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Teams ranking (Boys-Girls-Men-Women)   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:29:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  533 0 0 587 0 0 509 1629
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  212 310 0 351 0 0 327 988
KSp Triton Sa┐a  SVK  306 36 0 305 0 0 298 909
Darnitsa-303  UKR  206 0 0 250 0 0 198 654
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  138 448 0 151 0 0 0 599
Laguna 24 Torun  POL  0 202 0 196 0 0 193 591
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  FRA  0 0 558 0 0 0 0 558
Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  186 138 0 180 0 0 143 509
DOSAAF  BLR  258 0 0 0 0 0 224 482
10  Neptun Bratislava  SVK  70 256 0 0 0 0 117 443
11  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  155 0 0 138 0 0 134 427
12  Spondyle Club Antibes  FRA  0 206 188 0 0 0 0 394
13  KP Pardubice  CZE  111 135 0 119 0 0 121 375
14  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  89 239 0 0 0 0 0 328
15  Flippers Team  SUI  0 0 228 0 0 0 88 316
16  Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  0 0 227 0 0 0 80 307
17  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  0 0 305 0 0 0 0 305
18  NEMO Plauen  GER  0 130 0 87 0 0 79 296
19  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  82 0 51 100 0 0 108 290
20  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  136 142 0 0 0 0 0 278
21  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  0 0 0 274 0 0 0 274
22  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  209 0 0 62 0 0 0 271
23  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  116 0 0 153 0 0 0 269
24  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  BEL  0 96 108 0 0 0 62 266
25  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 241 0 0 0 0 241
26  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  135 0 0 105 0 0 0 240
27  TC HARZ GERMANY  GER  0 226 0 0 0 0 0 226
28  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  83 0 0 141 0 0 0 224
29  TC fez Berlin  GER  91 0 0 120 0 0 0 211
30  TYK ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 182 0 0 0 0 182
31  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  19 73 0 51 0 0 47 171
32  UKS Delfinek Chodzi  POL  0 0 0 76 0 0 94 170
33  Mur┌na Ubk Szeged-  HUN  157 0 0 0 0 0 0 157
34  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
35  Notivision  COL  0 0 0 0 0 0 146 146
36  Aquamont  SRB  51 0 0 87 0 0 0 138
37  Cityzen Poznan  POL  0 0 0 137 0 0 0 137
37  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  ITA  0 137 0 0 0 0 0 137
39  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  37 0 0 92 0 0 0 129
40  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  65 0 0 56 0 0 0 121
40  AE BELLSPORT  SPA  0 0 121 0 0 0 0 121
40  Kaposv▀ri Adorj▀n SE-  HUN  121 0 0 0 0 0 0 121
43  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  0 114 0 0 0 0 0 114
44  Ksp Calypso Zvolen_2  SVK  0 93 0 17 0 0 0 110
45  KPA KOSTRENA CROATIA  CRO  0 104 0 0 0 0 0 104
46  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  0 0 0 102 0 0 0 102
47  CASAUCU CARACAS - VENEZUELA  VEN  0 96 0 0 0 0 0 96
48  Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  COL  0 0 0 0 0 0 90 90
49  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
50  TC Submarin Poessneck  GER  0 78 0 0 0 0 0 78
51  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 71 71
52  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  0 38 0 8 0 0 18 64
53  Berliner TSC  GER  0 0 0 62 0 0 0 62
54  Mkp GdaNsk  POL  0 0 0 61 0 0 0 61
55  M▀trai Eržmű-  HUN  59 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
56  Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  FRA  0 0 56 0 0 0 0 56
56  NTU KhPI  UKR  0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
58  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
59  Japan Student Club  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37
60  "W.M.""Bars""GorzOw"  POL  0 0 0 29 0 0 0 29
61  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28
62  BacsvŢz-Kvsc  HUN  27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
63  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
64  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
65  Dauphins Geneve  SUI  0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
66  Voronezh Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Rostov Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Permskiy Kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Region Chelyabinsk 2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Tomsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Region Chelyabinsk  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Krasnodarskiy kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Kemerovo Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Federal Club  TUN  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Yaroslavl region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66  Moscow Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girls (juniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  429 650 0 533 0 0 481 1664
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  559 0 0 525 0 0 499 1583
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  ITA  0 388 345 0 0 0 174 907
Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  0 214 389 0 0 0 116 719
Laguna 24 Torun  POL  0 273 0 245 0 0 165 683
TSC Rostock 1957  GER  307 0 0 305 0 0 0 612
Darnitsa-303  UKR  212 0 0 214 0 0 153 579
TC fez Berlin  GER  263 0 0 281 0 0 0 544
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  FRA  0 0 487 0 0 0 0 487
10  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  97 0 238 141 0 0 96 475
11  KSp Triton Sa┐a  SVK  51 259 0 75 0 0 112 446
12  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  FRA  115 310 0 0 0 0 0 425
13  KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  SVK  121 124 0 111 0 0 83 328
14  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  22 157 0 135 0 0 23 315
15  Spondyle Club Antibes  FRA  0 194 111 0 0 0 0 305
16  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  16 123 0 63 0 0 112 298
17  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  ITA  0 293 0 0 0 0 0 293
18  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  85 102 0 39 0 0 79 266
19  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 252 0 0 0 0 252
20  NEMO Plauen  GER  0 159 0 40 0 0 49 248
21  UKS Delfinek Chodzi  POL  0 0 0 134 0 0 93 227
22  Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  COL  0 0 0 0 0 0 215 215
23  Flippers Team  SUI  0 0 168 0 0 0 36 204
24  Japan Student Club  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 199 199
25  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  75 0 0 70 0 0 49 194
26  TC HARZ GERMANY  GER  0 192 0 0 0 0 0 192
27  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  124 0 0 62 0 0 0 186
28  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  73 0 0 112 0 0 0 185
29  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 181 0 0 0 0 181
30  Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  FRA  0 0 176 0 0 0 0 176
30  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  54 0 0 122 0 0 0 176
32  Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  FRA  0 0 171 0 0 0 0 171
33  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  20 103 0 51 0 0 0 154
34  M▀trai Eržmű-  HUN  152 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
35  Kaposv▀ri Adorj▀n SE-  HUN  150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
36  Mur┌na Ubk Szeged-  HUN  138 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
37  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  0 0 0 134 0 0 0 134
38  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  0 0 0 130 0 0 0 130
39  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  54 72 0 8 0 0 0 126
40  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  0 0 0 122 0 0 0 122
41  CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  FRA  0 114 0 0 0 0 0 114
42  ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  TUR  0 0 111 0 0 0 0 111
43  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  107 0 0 0 0 0 0 107
44  Motor Sich-  UKR  0 0 0 0 0 0 105 105
45  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  52 0 0 53 0 0 0 105
46  Jatim and DKI Club  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 96 96
47  AE BELLSPORT  SPA  0 0 96 0 0 0 0 96
48  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  0 0 0 95 0 0 0 95
49  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  88 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
50  Tokyo FC  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 87 87
51  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  87 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
51  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  0 0 87 0 0 0 0 87
53  Amphora-  HUN  81 0 0 0 0 0 0 81
54  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  0 0 0 76 0 0 0 76
55  Rekin  POL  0 0 0 70 0 0 0 70
56  Híd #szí SE-  HUN  61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
57  SC RIESA GERMANY  GER  0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
58  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
59  TSC Schwandorf  GER  0 0 0 55 0 0 0 55
60  Berliner TSC  GER  0 0 0 53 0 0 0 53
61  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  0 0 0 52 0 0 0 52
62  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
63  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
64  KP Pardubice  CZE  23 0 0 3 0 0 0 26
65  BVSK Eger  HUN  24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
66  Cityzen Poznan  POL  0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23
67  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES_2 FRANCE  FRA  0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19
67  Tauchclub Oberspree  GER  0 0 0 19 0 0 0 19
69  Dauphins Geneve  SUI  0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
70  Pays d'Aix Natation_2  FRA  0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
71  Kemerovo Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Saratov Region-  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Permskiy Kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Moscow Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Region Chelyabinsk  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Federal Club  TUN  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Krasnodarskiy kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Rostov Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Saint-Petersburg_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Voronezh Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71  Saint-Petersburg_3  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Men (seniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  512 0 0 648 0 0 453 1613
Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  0 467 329 0 0 0 281 1077
DOSAAF  BLR  474 0 0 0 0 0 307 781
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  ITA  0 281 235 0 0 0 246 762
TC fez Berlin  GER  234 115 0 285 0 0 136 655
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  300 0 0 243 0 0 88 631
KSp Triton Sa┐a  SVK  151 75 0 302 0 0 105 558
TSC Rostock 1957  GER  138 234 0 257 0 0 0 491
Aquator  COL  0 0 92 268 0 0 123 483
10  Darnitsa-303  UKR  138 0 0 184 0 0 116 438
11  NEMO Plauen  GER  123 171 0 156 0 0 86 413
12  Paris Palmes Olympique  FRA  0 150 189 0 0 0 67 406
13  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  0 0 0 199 0 0 191 390
14  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  FRA  63 315 0 0 0 0 0 378
15  Torunczyk Torun I  POL  94 108 0 202 0 0 61 371
16  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  BEL  0 130 201 0 0 0 27 358
17  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  114 127 0 224 0 0 0 351
18  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  121 0 0 99 0 0 52 272
19  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  79 191 0 0 0 0 0 270
20  Guangdong  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 265 265
21  TC Submarin Poessneck  GER  48 128 0 118 0 0 0 246
22  Colombia HC  COL  0 0 224 0 0 0 0 224
23  Jatim and DKI Club  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 214 214
24  Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  FRA  0 0 206 0 0 0 0 206
25  Mur┌na Ubk Szeged-  HUN  187 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
26  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  186 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
27  Rekin  POL  0 0 0 180 0 0 0 180
28  ASD SWEET TEAN NP MODENA ITALY  ITA  0 173 0 0 0 0 0 173
29  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  0 105 0 65 0 0 0 170
30  ORKA Bytom  POL  72 0 0 96 0 0 0 168
31  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  102 0 0 65 0 0 0 167
32  KP Pardubice  CZE  74 0 0 33 0 0 54 161
33  Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  FRA  0 0 156 0 0 0 0 156
34  Kouvolan Uimarit K  FIN  0 0 86 66 0 0 0 152
35  Egir Sportsdykkerklub  DEN  0 0 84 67 0 0 0 151
36  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  24 95 39 51 0 0 0 146
37  KSp Delfin Zilina  SVK  0 74 0 59 0 0 0 133
38  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 127 0 0 0 0 127
39  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  52 0 74 0 0 0 0 126
40  Japan Student Club  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 123 123
41  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  50 0 0 60 0 0 13 123
42  SUB BARACCA LUGO ITALIA  ITA  0 111 0 0 0 0 0 111
43  TYK ISTANBUL  TUR  0 0 110 0 0 0 0 110
44  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
45  Azul Profundo  COL  0 0 105 0 0 0 0 105
46  Tokyo FC  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 101 101
47  Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  FRA  40 0 61 0 0 0 0 101
48  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  31 58 0 42 0 0 0 100
49  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  99 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
50  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  36 0 0 62 0 0 0 98
51  ALBA SPORT TORINO ASD ITALY  ITA  0 96 0 0 0 0 0 96
52  ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  TUR  0 0 94 0 0 0 0 94
53  KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  CRO  0 91 0 0 0 0 0 91
54  "W.M.""Bars""GorzOw"  POL  0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
55  Japan Underwater Sports Federation  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 79 79
56  Motor Sich-  UKR  0 0 0 0 0 0 74 74
57  Kaposv▀ri Adorj▀n SE-  HUN  73 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
58  Amphora  HUN  70 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
59  TC HARZ GERMANY  GER  0 66 0 0 0 0 0 66
59  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 66 0 0 0 0 66
61  Acuatic Ranger  VEN  0 0 63 0 0 0 0 63
61  Tours NAP  FRA  0 0 63 0 0 0 0 63
63  Torunczyk Torun II  POL  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
64  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  57 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
65  Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  COL  0 0 0 1 0 0 53 54
66  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES_2 FRANCE  FRA  0 43 0 0 0 0 0 43
67  Dush 21  UKR  0 0 0 0 0 0 42 42
68  BacsvŢz-Kvsc  HUN  41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
69  Nord Padania Sub Varedo  ITA  0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39
70  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
71  AE BELLSPORT  SPA  0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36
72  Guangxi  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
73  Eotvos Dpse  HUN  30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
74  NTU KhPI  UKR  0 0 0 21 0 0 0 21
75  Flippers Team  SUI  0 0 14 0 0 0 4 18
76  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
77  UKS Delfinek Chodzi  POL  0 0 0 0 0 0 14 14
78  Dauphins Geneve  SUI  0 0 0 0 0 0 13 13
79  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
80  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
81  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
82  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
83  Toulouse Olympique Palme  FRA  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
84  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85  Saint-Petersburg_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Saint-Petersburg_3  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Rostov Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Tomsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Voronezh Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Permskiy Kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Krasnodarskiy kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Federal Club  TUN  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Dolphin-Tula-  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Yaroslavl region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Moscow Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85  Kranoyarsky Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women (seniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  496 280 0 533 0 0 489 1518
Pays d'Aix Natation  FRA  0 617 513 0 0 0 374 1504
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  301 266 0 394 0 0 0 695
Ksp Olomouc  CZE  207 453 0 223 0 0 0 676
Darnitsa-303  UKR  339 0 0 176 0 0 91 606
Paris Palmes Olympique  FRA  0 216 260 0 0 0 111 587
Colombia HC  COL  0 0 456 0 0 0 0 456
Guangxi  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 453 453
KSp Triton Sa┐a  SVK  156 67 0 204 0 0 82 442
10  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  111 117 0 313 0 0 0 430
11  Guangdong  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 412 412
12  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  155 0 99 189 0 0 67 411
13  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  63 0 0 159 0 0 103 325
14  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  75 90 0 135 0 0 95 320
15  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  0 117 0 97 0 0 75 289
16  Japan Underwater Sports Federation  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 253 253
17  Nord Padania Sub Varedo  ITA  0 184 67 0 0 0 0 251
18  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  114 0 0 131 0 0 0 245
19  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  BEL  0 125 52 0 0 0 60 237
20  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  236 0 0 0 0 0 0 236
21  Egir Sportsdykkerklub  DEN  0 0 121 114 0 0 0 235
22  Motor Sich-  UKR  146 0 0 0 0 0 69 215
23  Tokyo FC  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 214 214
24  Marsouins de Valence  FRA  43 0 170 0 0 0 0 213
25  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  66 87 0 81 0 0 40 208
26  NEMO Plauen  GER  0 96 0 84 0 0 25 205
27  Dush 21  UKR  102 0 0 99 0 0 0 201
28  Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat  FIN  0 0 85 96 0 0 0 181
29  Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  FRA  0 0 174 0 0 0 0 174
29  KVS OCEAN Bratislava  SVK  0 87 0 87 0 0 0 174
31  ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  TUR  0 0 170 0 0 0 0 170
32  DJK VFR MUlheim Saarn  GER  0 90 0 76 0 0 0 166
33  TC fez Berlin  GER  52 0 0 112 0 0 0 164
34  Aquani-Nivelles  BEL  0 0 66 93 0 0 0 159
35  Spondyle Club Antibes  FRA  0 84 66 0 0 0 0 150
35  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
37  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  0 56 0 92 0 0 0 148
38  AE BELLSPORT  SPA  0 0 142 0 0 0 0 142
38  CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  FRA  0 142 0 0 0 0 0 142
40  NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  ITA  0 140 0 0 0 0 0 140
41  Mur┌na Ubk Szeged-  HUN  139 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
42  Torunczyk Torun I  POL  0 0 0 134 0 0 0 134
43  BacsvŢz-Kvsc  HUN  125 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
44  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  0 0 0 124 0 0 0 124
45  KSp Delfin Zilina  SVK  0 0 0 108 0 0 0 108
45  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  108 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
47  Eotvos Dpse  HUN  105 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
48  Sportif de Gravenchon-  FRA  104 0 0 0 0 0 0 104
49  Kaposv▀ri Adorj▀n SE-  HUN  101 0 0 0 0 0 0 101
50  Flippers Team  SUI  0 0 47 0 0 0 52 99
51  Jatim and DKI Club  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 94 94
52  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 90 0 0 0 0 90
53  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  30 55 0 0 0 0 0 85
54  Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  FRA  0 0 84 0 0 0 0 84
55  SUB BARACCA LUGO ITALIA  ITA  0 77 0 0 0 0 0 77
56  ORKA Bytom  POL  0 0 0 74 0 0 0 74
57  DOSAAF  BLR  0 0 0 0 0 0 73 73
58  TC HARZ GERMANY  GER  0 73 0 0 0 0 0 73
59  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  71 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
60  Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  FRA  0 0 68 0 0 0 0 68
61  SC RIESA GERMANY  GER  0 62 0 0 0 0 0 62
62  Berliner TSC  GER  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
63  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  FRA  0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58
64  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  0 0 0 52 0 0 0 52
65  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  SPA  0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49
66  KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  CRO  0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
67  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
68  Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
69  Northern Lights Finswimming Club  GBR  0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
70  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  0 0 0 16 0 0 0 16
71  Dauphins Geneve  SUI  0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
72  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
73  Rostov Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Federal Club  TUN  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Kemerovo Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Voronezh Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Tomsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Saratov Region-  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Tomsk Region_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Moscow Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Kranoyarsky Region  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73  Permskiy Kray  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0