8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Teams ranking (Boys-Girls-Men-Women)   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:29:34 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) | Place | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Sum |
1  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
533 |
0 |
0 |
587 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
1629 |
2  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
212 |
310 |
0 |
351 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
988 |
3  |
KSp Triton Sa¿a  |
SVK  |
306 |
36 |
0 |
305 |
0 |
0 |
298 |
909 |
4  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
206 |
0 |
0 |
250 |
0 |
0 |
198 |
654 |
5  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
138 |
448 |
0 |
151 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
6  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
0 |
202 |
0 |
196 |
0 |
0 |
193 |
591 |
7  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
558 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
558 |
8  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
186 |
138 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
509 |
9  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
258 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
482 |
10  |
Neptun Bratislava  |
SVK  |
70 |
256 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
117 |
443 |
11  |
SC Sadko Severedone  |
UKR  |
155 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
427 |
12  |
Spondyle Club Antibes  |
FRA  |
0 |
206 |
188 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
394 |
13  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
111 |
135 |
0 |
119 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
375 |
14  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
89 |
239 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
15  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
228 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
316 |
16  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
227 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
307 |
17  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
305 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
18  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
0 |
130 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
296 |
19  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
82 |
0 |
51 |
100 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
290 |
20  |
RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
136 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
278 |
21  |
Termy MaltaNskie &  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
274 |
22  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
209 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
23  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
116 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
269 |
24  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
0 |
96 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
266 |
25  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
241 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
26  |
Swim School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
135 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
240 |
27  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
226 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
28  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
83 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
29  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
91 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
211 |
30  |
TYK ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
0 |
0 |
182 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
31  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
19 |
73 |
0 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
171 |
32  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
170 |
33  |
MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  |
HUN  |
157 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
157 |
34  |
Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
35  |
Notivision  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
146 |
36  |
Aquamont  |
SRB  |
51 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
37  |
Cityzen Poznan  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
37  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
0 |
137 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
39  |
COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  |
CZE  |
37 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
40  |
Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
65 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
40  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
40  |
Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  |
HUN  |
121 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
43  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
44  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen_2  |
SVK  |
0 |
93 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
45  |
KPA KOSTRENA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
0 |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
46  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
102 |
47  |
CASAUCU CARACAS - VENEZUELA  |
VEN  |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
48  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
90 |
49  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
50  |
TC Submarin Poessneck  |
GER  |
0 |
78 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
51  |
Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
71 |
52  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
0 |
38 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
64 |
53  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
54  |
Mkp GdaNsk  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
55  |
Mßtrai Er§mû-  |
HUN  |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
56  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
56  |
NTU KhPI  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
58  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
59  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
37 |
60  |
"W.M.""Bars""GorzOw"  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
61  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
62  |
BacsvÝz-Kvsc  |
HUN  |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
63  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
64  |
Record T Bologna Asd-  |
ITA  |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
65  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
66  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Region Chelyabinsk 2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Yaroslavl region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Girls (juniors) | Place | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Sum |
1  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
429 |
650 |
0 |
533 |
0 |
0 |
481 |
1664 |
2  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
559 |
0 |
0 |
525 |
0 |
0 |
499 |
1583 |
3  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
0 |
388 |
345 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
907 |
4  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
0 |
214 |
389 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
719 |
5  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
0 |
273 |
0 |
245 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
683 |
6  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
307 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
612 |
7  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
212 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
579 |
8  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
263 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
544 |
9  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
487 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
487 |
10  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
97 |
0 |
238 |
141 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
475 |
11  |
KSp Triton Sa¿a  |
SVK  |
51 |
259 |
0 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
446 |
12  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  |
FRA  |
115 |
310 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
425 |
13  |
KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
121 |
124 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
328 |
14  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
22 |
157 |
0 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
315 |
15  |
Spondyle Club Antibes  |
FRA  |
0 |
194 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
16  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
16 |
123 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
298 |
17  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
0 |
293 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
293 |
18  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
85 |
102 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
266 |
19  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
252 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
252 |
20  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
0 |
159 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
248 |
21  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
227 |
22  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
215 |
23  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
168 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
204 |
24  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
199 |
25  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
75 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
194 |
26  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
192 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
192 |
27  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
124 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
28  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
73 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
29  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
181 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
30  |
Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
30  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
54 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
32  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
33  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
20 |
103 |
0 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
34  |
Mßtrai Er§mû-  |
HUN  |
152 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
35  |
Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  |
HUN  |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
36  |
MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  |
HUN  |
138 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
37  |
Termy MaltaNskie &  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
38  |
Tauchclub Potsdam  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
130 |
39  |
Ksp Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
54 |
72 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
40  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
41  |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
0 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
42  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
0 |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
43  |
Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
107 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
107 |
44  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
105 |
45  |
COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  |
CZE  |
52 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
46  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
96 |
47  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
48  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
49  |
Record T Bologna Asd-  |
ITA  |
88 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
50  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
87 |
51  |
Sportif de Gravenchon-  |
FRA  |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
51  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
53  |
Amphora-  |
HUN  |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
54  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
55  |
Rekin  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
56  |
H¡d #sz¡ SE-  |
HUN  |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
57  |
SC RIESA GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
58  |
Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
59  |
TSC Schwandorf  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
60  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
61  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
62  |
Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
63  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
64  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
23 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
65  |
BVSK Eger  |
HUN  |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
66  |
Cityzen Poznan  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
67  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES_2 FRANCE  |
FRA  |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
67  |
Tauchclub Oberspree  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
69  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
70  |
Pays d'Aix Natation_2  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
71  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Saratov Region-  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Region Chelyabinsk  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71  |
Saint-Petersburg_3  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Men (seniors) | Place | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Sum |
1  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
512 |
0 |
0 |
648 |
0 |
0 |
453 |
1613 |
2  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
0 |
467 |
329 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
281 |
1077 |
3  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
474 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
307 |
781 |
4  |
G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA  |
ITA  |
0 |
281 |
235 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
762 |
5  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
234 |
115 |
0 |
285 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
655 |
6  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
300 |
0 |
0 |
243 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
631 |
7  |
KSp Triton Sa¿a  |
SVK  |
151 |
75 |
0 |
302 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
558 |
8  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
138 |
234 |
0 |
257 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
9  |
Aquator  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
92 |
268 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
483 |
10  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
138 |
0 |
0 |
184 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
438 |
11  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
123 |
171 |
0 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
413 |
12  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
0 |
150 |
189 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
406 |
13  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
199 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
390 |
14  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  |
FRA  |
63 |
315 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
15  |
Torunczyk Torun I  |
POL  |
94 |
108 |
0 |
202 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
371 |
16  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
0 |
130 |
201 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
358 |
17  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
114 |
127 |
0 |
224 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
351 |
18  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
121 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
272 |
19  |
RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
79 |
191 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
270 |
20  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
265 |
265 |
21  |
TC Submarin Poessneck  |
GER  |
48 |
128 |
0 |
118 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
246 |
22  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
224 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
224 |
23  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
214 |
24  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
206 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
206 |
25  |
MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  |
HUN  |
187 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
187 |
26  |
Subaquatique Lorientais  |
FRA  |
186 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
27  |
Rekin  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
180 |
28  |
ASD SWEET TEAN NP MODENA ITALY  |
ITA  |
0 |
173 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
29  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
0 |
105 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
30  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
72 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
168 |
31  |
COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  |
CZE  |
102 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167 |
32  |
KP Pardubice  |
CZE  |
74 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
161 |
33  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
156 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
34  |
Kouvolan Uimarit K  |
FIN  |
0 |
0 |
86 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
35  |
Egir Sportsdykkerklub  |
DEN  |
0 |
0 |
84 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
151 |
36  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
24 |
95 |
39 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
37  |
KSp Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
0 |
74 |
0 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
38  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
127 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
39  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
52 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
40  |
Japan Student Club  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
123 |
41  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
50 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
123 |
42  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO ITALIA  |
ITA  |
0 |
111 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
43  |
TYK ISTANBUL  |
TUR  |
0 |
0 |
110 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
110 |
44  |
Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
45  |
Azul Profundo  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
46  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
101 |
47  |
Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  |
FRA  |
40 |
0 |
61 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
48  |
Tauchclub Potsdam  |
GER  |
31 |
58 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
100 |
49  |
Record T Bologna Asd-  |
ITA  |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
50  |
SC Sadko Severedone  |
UKR  |
36 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
51  |
ALBA SPORT TORINO ASD ITALY  |
ITA  |
0 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
96 |
52  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
0 |
0 |
94 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
53  |
KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  |
CRO  |
0 |
91 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
54  |
"W.M.""Bars""GorzOw"  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
55  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
79 |
56  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
74 |
57  |
Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  |
HUN  |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
58  |
Amphora  |
HUN  |
70 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
59  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
59  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
61  |
Acuatic Ranger  |
VEN  |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
61  |
Tours NAP  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
63 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
63  |
Torunczyk Torun II  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
64  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
65  |
Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
54 |
66  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES_2 FRANCE  |
FRA  |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
67  |
Dush 21  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
42 |
68  |
BacsvÝz-Kvsc  |
HUN  |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
69  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
70  |
Uhlomost - sport Most  |
CZE  |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
71  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
72  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
34 |
73  |
Eotvos Dpse  |
HUN  |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
74  |
NTU KhPI  |
UKR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
75  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
18 |
76  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
77  |
UKS Delfinek Chodzi  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
78  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
79  |
Sportif de Gravenchon-  |
FRA  |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
80  |
Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
81  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
82  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
83  |
Toulouse Olympique Palme  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
84  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
85  |
Saint-Petersburg_2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Saint-Petersburg_3  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Krasnodarskiy kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Dolphin-Tula-  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Yaroslavl region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women (seniors) | Place | Team | Nation | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Round 5 | Round 6 | Final | Sum |
1  |
Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
496 |
280 |
0 |
533 |
0 |
0 |
489 |
1518 |
2  |
Pays d'Aix Natation  |
FRA  |
0 |
617 |
513 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
1504 |
3  |
Sc Dhfk Leipzig  |
GER  |
301 |
266 |
0 |
394 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
695 |
4  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
207 |
453 |
0 |
223 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
676 |
5  |
Darnitsa-303  |
UKR  |
339 |
0 |
0 |
176 |
0 |
0 |
91 |
606 |
6  |
Paris Palmes Olympique  |
FRA  |
0 |
216 |
260 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
587 |
7  |
Colombia HC  |
COL  |
0 |
0 |
456 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
456 |
8  |
Guangxi  |
CHN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
453 |
453 |
9  |
KSp Triton Sa¿a  |
SVK  |
156 |
67 |
0 |
204 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
442 |
10  |
Laguna 24 Torun  |
POL  |
111 |
117 |
0 |
313 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
430 |
11  |
Guangdong  |
CHN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
412 |
412 |
12  |
GintarasSc Klaipeda  |
LTU  |
155 |
0 |
99 |
189 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
411 |
13  |
Swim School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
63 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
0 |
0 |
103 |
325 |
14  |
KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
75 |
90 |
0 |
135 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
320 |
15  |
TZP NEMO ZlIn  |
CZE  |
0 |
117 |
0 |
97 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
289 |
16  |
Japan Underwater Sports Federation  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
253 |
253 |
17  |
Nord Padania Sub Varedo  |
ITA  |
0 |
184 |
67 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
251 |
18  |
TSC Rostock 1957  |
GER  |
114 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
19  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME BELGIUM  |
BEL  |
0 |
125 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
237 |
20  |
Record T Bologna Asd-  |
ITA  |
236 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
236 |
21  |
Egir Sportsdykkerklub  |
DEN  |
0 |
0 |
121 |
114 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
235 |
22  |
Motor Sich-  |
UKR  |
146 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
215 |
23  |
Tokyo FC  |
JPN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
214 |
214 |
24  |
Marsouins de Valence  |
FRA  |
43 |
0 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
213 |
25  |
KSP Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
66 |
87 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
208 |
26  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
0 |
96 |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
205 |
27  |
Dush 21  |
UKR  |
102 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
201 |
28  |
Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat  |
FIN  |
0 |
0 |
85 |
96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
29  |
Club Ciotaden de Nage avec Palmes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
174 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
29  |
KVS OCEAN Bratislava  |
SVK  |
0 |
87 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
31  |
ITU GELISTIRME VAKFI OKULLARI  |
TUR  |
0 |
0 |
170 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
32  |
DJK VFR MUlheim Saarn  |
GER  |
0 |
90 |
0 |
76 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
33  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
52 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
34  |
Aquani-Nivelles  |
BEL  |
0 |
0 |
66 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
35  |
Spondyle Club Antibes  |
FRA  |
0 |
84 |
66 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
35  |
Debreceni Buvarklub  |
HUN  |
150 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
37  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
0 |
56 |
0 |
92 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
38  |
AE BELLSPORT  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
38  |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
0 |
142 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
40  |
NEWLINE-AGEPISIS ROMA ITALY  |
ITA  |
0 |
140 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
140 |
41  |
MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  |
HUN  |
139 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
139 |
42  |
Torunczyk Torun I  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
134 |
43  |
BacsvÝz-Kvsc  |
HUN  |
125 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
44  |
Uks Delfin Jastarni  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
124 |
45  |
KSp Delfin Zilina  |
SVK  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
45  |
Subaquatique Lorientais  |
FRA  |
108 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
47  |
Eotvos Dpse  |
HUN  |
105 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
105 |
48  |
Sportif de Gravenchon-  |
FRA  |
104 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
49  |
Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  |
HUN  |
101 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
50  |
Flippers Team  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
99 |
51  |
Jatim and DKI Club  |
INA  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
94 |
52  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
53  |
RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  |
CRO  |
30 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
54  |
Club Nautique de Houilles Carri?res  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
55  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO ITALIA  |
ITA  |
0 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
56  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
57  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
73 |
58  |
TC HARZ GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
59  |
Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
60  |
Cercle Paul Bert de Rennes  |
FRA  |
0 |
0 |
68 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
61  |
SC RIESA GERMANY  |
GER  |
0 |
62 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
62  |
Berliner TSC  |
GER  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
63  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRANCE  |
FRA  |
0 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
64  |
KS Nautilus Jastrze  |
POL  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
65  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK  |
SPA  |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
66  |
KPA__3._MAJ FIUME CROATIA  |
CRO  |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
67  |
COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  |
CZE  |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
68  |
Kazakhstan Athletic Club Aquanaut  |
KAZ  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
34 |
69  |
Northern Lights Finswimming Club  |
GBR  |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
70  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
71  |
Dauphins Geneve  |
SUI  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
72  |
KPM Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
73  |
Rostov Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Federal Club  |
TUN  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Voronezh Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Sverdlovsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Saratov Region-  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Tomsk Region_2  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Saint-Petersburg  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Kranoyarsky Region  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73  |
Permskiy Kray  |
RUS  |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |