MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 100bf Round 1   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:56 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KOSINA GERGŐ  1996  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:44.18  50
MALTSEV VLADIMIR  1996  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:44.29  46
DURD LUKA  1996  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  00:45.31  42
CHEPEL EGOR  1996  Kemerovo Region  RUS  00:46.71  39
MANASEK JIRI  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:46.79  36
NOVOTNY OTA  1996  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:47.27  33
PAMUKI DÁVID  1997  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  00:47.35  30
SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:48.17  27
EIMONTAS RICARDAS  1997  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:48.58  24
10  PODOBAEV VLADISLAV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:51.20  22
11  DAILIDE GABRIELIUS  1997  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:51.22  20
12  KUZMA ROBERT  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:51.83  18
13  ORSAG DALIBOR DANIEL  1998  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:51.94  16
14  FOJTIK LUKAS  1998  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:53.13  14
15  MUSIL DAVID  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  00:53.16  12
16  TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:53.73  10
17  KOSTUR SAMUEL  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:56.70  8
Girls (juniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
VARGA KRISZTINA  1996  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  00:49.67  50
LADÁNYI RÉKA  1996  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  00:51.63  46
ROSOVA VERONIKA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:52.47  42
PUSHKAREVA VALERIYA  1997  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:54.38  39
KERECSEN KINCSŐ  1997  Hˇd #szˇ SE-  HUN  00:54.48  36
KOBZAR INNA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:55.12  33
KONDRATYEVA EKATERINA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:55.31  30
BAYEROVA BARBORA  1998  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:55.84  27
BORZA ÁGNES  1996  Amphora-  HUN  00:56.19  24
10  ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  1996  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:56.31  22
11  LANGOVA MONIKA  1999  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  00:57.23  20
12  NURULLINA LENARA  1997  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:57.30  18
13  TROLLEROVA ELISKA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  00:58.65  16
14  SARVASOVA KATARINA  2000  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:58.78  14
15  ZUSCAKOVA MICHAELA  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:01.03  12
16  NOVAKOVA MARTINA  1997  KP Pardubice  CZE  01:01.19  10
Men (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  00:43.72  50
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:43.82  46
SELEZNEV SERGEI  1991  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:44.15  42
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:45.48  39
IAKYSHEV DMITRII  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:45.80  36
SZENES MÁTYÁS  1990  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:46.26  33
FULOP MICHAL  1995  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:46.58  30
LENGYEL ZSOMBOR  1995  Amphora  HUN  00:47.07  27
SOLDATKIN VASILIY  1992  Dolphin-Tula-  RUS  00:48.02  24
10  ANDREANSKY MARTIN  1994  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:48.53  22
11  LAUCKA MARTYNAS  1989  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:48.98  20
12  PECHENEV VLADISLAV  1995  Voronezh Region  RUS  00:49.54  18
13  BUDINA JOSEF  1986  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:49.82  16
14  LISKA MICHAL  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:50.07  14
15  SOLDATEK JAROSLAV  1995  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  00:50.34  12
16  DOSPEL LEOS  1992  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  00:50.84  10
17  BIDIUK DMYTRO  1989  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  00:53.59  8
18  MIKL JAN  1993  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  00:54.26  7
Women (seniors) 100bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SENÁNSZKY PETRA  1994  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:48.14  50
KOVÁCS ZSÓFIA  1991  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  00:51.23  46
PATRIE NOLWENN  1994  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  00:51.37  42
DUDÁS ZITA  1990  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  00:52.10  39
OVSYANNIKOVA MARIA  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:53.23  36
STRELNIKOVA VALENTINA  1995  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  00:53.34  33
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  1992  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  00:54.06  30
VENCKUTE ALINA  1993  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:56.70  27
VAREIKAITE LAURA  1995  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:57.53  24
10  LAZARIOVA MARTINA_NELA  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:57.83  22
11  RUZICKOVA SYLVIE  1994  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  00:58.03  20
12  POLOVINCAKOVA DENISA  1994  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:58.14  18
13  PETERYTE GINTARE  1995  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:58.56  16
14  PALKOVA BARBORA  2000  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:59.73  14
15  KARPOVA EKATERINA  2001  Permskiy Kray  RUS  01:04.23  12