MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 50bf Round 1   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:54 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KOSINA GERGŐ  1996  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:20.23  50
DURD LUKA  1996  RK SODERICA KOPRIVNICA CROATIA  CRO  00:20.54  46
MALTSEV VLADIMIR  1996  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:20.87  42
CHEPEL EGOR  1996  Kemerovo Region  RUS  00:21.03  39
LAURECKIS DARIUS  1996  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:21.78  36
RYNDZEVICH ILYA  1997  DOSAAF  BLR  00:21.94  33
PAMUKI DÁVID  1997  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  00:21.95  30
EIMONTAS RICARDAS  1997  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:22.08  27
DOFEK ONDREJ  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:22.11  24
10  SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:22.49  22
11  KUZMA ROBERT  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:22.52  20
12  PODOBAEV VLADISLAV  1998  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:22.87  18
13  MARCHENKO STANISLAV  1997  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:23.10  16
14  DAILIDE GABRIELIUS  1997  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:23.33  14
15  ORSAG DALIBOR DANIEL  1998  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:23.43  12
16  KOSTUR SAMUEL  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:23.94  10
17  TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:24.36  8
18  MAJERIK ALEXANDER  1999  Neptun Bratislava  SVK  00:26.01  7
Girls (juniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
VARGA KRISZTINA  1996  Kaposvßri Adorjßn SE-  HUN  00:22.83  50
LADÁNYI RÉKA  1996  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  00:23.78  46
KRSJAKOVA DANIELA  1999  KSP FINSTEAM BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA  SVK  00:23.80  42
ROSOVA VERONIKA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:23.93  39
HORAKOVA GABRIELA  1999  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  00:23.95  36
KOKESOVA LENKA  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:24.41  33
PUSHKAREVA VALERIYA  1997  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:24.74  30
BORZA ÁGNES  1996  Amphora-  HUN  00:24.93  27
KONDRATYEVA EKATERINA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:24.99  24
10  NURULLINA LENARA  1997  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:25.46  22
11  KUZNETSOVA DARINA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:25.50  20
12  KOBZAR INNA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:25.74  18
13  PEKK NIKOLETT  1999  BVSK Eger  HUN  00:26.21  16
14  ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  1996  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:26.28  14
15  PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  1997  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:26.32  12
16  IRZIKEVICIUTE GABIJA  1999  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  00:26.84  10
17  ZIZKOVA KAROLINA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  00:26.86  8
18  PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  1998  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  00:27.04  7
19  SARVASOVA KATARINA  2000  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:27.32  6
20  NOVAKOVA MARTINA  1997  KP Pardubice  CZE  00:27.70  5
Men (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  00:19.98  50
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  00:20.00  46
SZENES MÁTYÁS  1990  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:20.65  42
IAKYSHEV DMITRII  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:20.80  39
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  00:21.20  36
LENGYEL ZSOMBOR  1995  Amphora  HUN  00:21.46  33
LUNSKIS EGIDIJUS  1995  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:21.76  30
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  1994  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:21.94  27
LAUCKA MARTYNAS  1989  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:22.10  24
10  PECHENEV VLADISLAV  1995  Voronezh Region  RUS  00:22.43  22
11  LISKA MICHAL  1992  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  00:22.82  20
12  KÁROLYI SZABOLCS  1992  Eotvos Dpse  HUN  00:23.02  18
Women (seniors) 50bf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SENÁNSZKY PETRA  1994  Debreceni Buvarklub  HUN  00:22.13  50
PATRIE NOLWENN  1994  Subaquatique Lorientais  FRA  00:23.85  46
DUDÁS ZITA  1990  MurÚna Ubk Szeged-  HUN  00:23.86  42
STRELNIKOVA VALENTINA  1995  Sverdlovsk Region  RUS  00:24.39  39
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  1992  Record T Bologna Asd-  ITA  00:25.08  36
FIGAROVA VENDULA  1995  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:25.40  33
VAREIKAITE LAURA  1995  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:25.73  30
SHIPILINA ANASTASIYA  1999  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:25.86  27
VENCKUTE ALINA  1993  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  00:26.04  24
10  POLOVINCAKOVA DENISA  1994  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:26.60  22
11  PETERYTE GINTARE  1995  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  00:26.62  20
12  KARPOVA EKATERINA  2001  Permskiy Kray  RUS  00:28.11  18
13  PALKOVA BARBORA  2000  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  00:28.13  16