MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


8. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2013
Results for 200sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-10-2013 18:27:48 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GOLOVLOV MYKYTA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:26.62  50
ZOLOTOV IEVGEN  1996  SC Sadko Severedone  UKR  01:26.83  46
BUKOR ADAM  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:28.07  42
STARKO DAVID  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:28.57  39
ZHELIBA SERGII  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:28.58  36
SILCHENKO VLADISLAV  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:30.37  33
PODHORNY PETR  1998  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  01:32.19  30
MOHAMMEDI ELIAS  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:34.41  27
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  1996  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:35.67  24
10  RUCKER FELIX  1997  Berliner TSC  GER  01:36.18  22
11  PARAL MAREK  1996  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:36.37  20
12  MATIC ANDREJ  1996  Aquamont  SRB  01:36.49  18
13  KAWEL AHMED  1996  Federal Club  TUN  01:36.58  16
14  TISCHER DIRK  1996  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:36.61  14
15  SABUROV ALEKSANDER  1998  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  01:36.70  12
16  JAHN PAUL  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:38.17  10
17  MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:38.41  8
18  IATSENKO VOLODYMYR  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:38.61  7
19  DYRSZKA JAKUB  1997  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  01:38.76  6
20  SENFTLEBEN DAWID  1997  Cityzen Poznan  POL  01:39.03  5
21  BOSECKE HENNING  1997  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:39.13  4
22  GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  Aqualeader CSTK-3 Kiev  UKR  01:40.15  3
23  WOZNIAK PATRYK  1996  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  01:41.90  2
24  PRECH KACPER  1997  Termy MaltaNskie &  POL  01:42.12  1
25  DERGAA MED AMINE  1996  Federal Club  TUN  01:42.13  1
26  ZLNKA PETER  1996  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  01:44.19  1
27  MODRZYNSKI MACIEJ  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:47.35  1
28  VAJDA MAREK  1998  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  01:48.46  1
29  SZTANKIER JAKUB  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  01:58.21  1
30  TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  02:02.44  1
Girls (juniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:35.59  50
CHUMAK IULIA  1996  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:37.64  46
NAUMOVA ALEXANDRA  1998  Rostov Region  RUS  01:38.10  42
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  1996  Rostov Region  RUS  01:38.28  39
MEISEL HANNAH  1997  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:38.42  36
DETHLOFF LISA  1998  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:41.91  33
HORAKOVA GABRIELA  1999  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:42.55  30
STARKE JULIANE  1997  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  01:43.06  27
BETGE TARA-TANITA  1998  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:43.20  24
10  VIDERGOT VOJTECH  1997  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:45.73  22
11  ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  1997  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:46.57  20
12  TKALENKO VALENTYNA  1998  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:47.04  18
13  RUDOLF NELE  2000  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:47.89  16
14  JANOSKOVA KATARINA  1998  KSP Zralok Bratislava  SVK  01:48.19  14
15  LORENZ PIA  1996  NEMO Plauen  GER  01:48.69  12
16  RAHNERT LISA  1996  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:49.16  10
17  KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  1998  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:49.83  8
18  SARNA JOANNA  1996  Rekin  POL  01:50.11  7
19  HANZELKOVA MARTINA  1996  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:50.16  6
20  DEREROVA KAROLINA  2000  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  01:50.74  5
21  HRASKOVA ZUZANA  1999  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:51.01  4
22  MCCONELL LICIA  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  01:52.11  3
23  BAYEROVA BARBORA  1998  KPM Pulec Praha  CZE  01:52.81  2
24  BEL HADJ ROMDHANE MERIEM  1997  Federal Club  TUN  01:53.19  1
25  STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA  1998  Rekin  POL  01:53.28  1
26  BURAK MARTYNA  1997  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:53.64  1
27  JURECKOVA NIKOLA  1997  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:54.61  1
28  STRACHANOWSKA HELENA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  01:55.19  1
29  KASPEREK ALEKSANDRA  1998  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  01:55.91  1
30  JAGIELSKA AGATA  1999  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  01:56.14  1
31  GRUBEL ALINA  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  01:56.48  1
32  KLEMET TINA  1998  NEMO Plauen  GER  01:56.88  1
33  ZUSCAKOVA MICHAELA  1996  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:57.66  1
34  SCERBINA ALIKA  1998  GintarasSc Klaipeda  LTU  01:58.56  1
35  NOWACKA PATRYCJA  1999  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  01:59.12  1
36  KORALIKOVA LUCIE  2001  Uhlomost - sport Most  CZE  01:59.55  1
37  LILEIKYTE MEIDA  1997  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  01:59.57  1
38  SOSINSKA ALEKSANDRA  1998  Cityzen Poznan  POL  02:02.34  1
39  NOVAKOVA MARTINA  1997  KP Pardubice  CZE  02:05.20  1
40  MARTINSKA BARBORA  2000  Ksp Calypso Zvolen  SVK  02:13.37  1
Men (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
LAUSCHUS MAX  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:22.50  50
OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO  1994  Aquator  COL  01:22.85  46
OEFNER CHRISTOPH  1990  TC Submarin Poessneck  GER  01:23.85  42
MALKOWSKI JAN  1993  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:24.22  39
STEPANCHUK EVGEN  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:24.27  36
GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:24.58  33
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:24.73  30
POSCHART MAX  1994  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:25.16  27
KRITZLER FLORIAN  1993  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:25.26  24
10  MARKIN IEVGEN  1994  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:26.36  22
11  DUQUE JUAN DAVID  1990  Aquator  COL  01:26.60  20
12  SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  1985  Torunczyk Torun I  POL  01:26.64  18
13  ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  1993  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:26.69  16
14  BORN LUKAS  1993  Tauchclub Potsdam  GER  01:29.93  14
15  SHEKERA DMYTRO  1992  Aqualeader CSTK-2 Kiev  UKR  01:30.13  12
16  SPANIHEL PETR  1995  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:31.48  10
17  FULOP MICHAL  1995  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:32.07  8
18  SOMMER PATRICK ULRICH  1988  Egir Sportsdykkerklub  DEN  01:32.34  7
19  VAN DE SAND ERIK  1994  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:33.29  6
20  TESAR JAN  1994  COCHTANKLUB Zdar na  CZE  01:33.31  5
21  FEDOROV YAROSLAV  1995  NTU KhPI  UKR  01:33.98  4
22  KŁOSINSKI JAKUB  1992  Rekin  POL  01:35.97  3
23  VANDLIK TOMAS  1989  KSp Delfin Zilina  SVK  01:36.81  2
24  SEITZ JOHANNES  1995  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  01:37.39  1
25  MATASEK ANTON  1995  KSp Delfin Zilina  SVK  01:42.67  1
26  SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  1986  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  01:42.82  1
Women (seniors) 200sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  1990  Rostov Region  RUS  01:29.79  50
SHLIAKHOVSKA OLGA  1984  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:31.45  46
GODOVANA OLGA  1991  Aqualeader CSTK-1 Kiev  UKR  01:33.19  42
PILZ SANDRA  1980  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:34.29  39
DIBIROVA AISHA  1993  Dush 21  UKR  01:35.88  36
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  1989  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:36.05  33
HAASE CAROLIN  1990  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:37.01  30
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  1992  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  01:37.96  27
STRUCK AGATA  1995  Uks Delfin Jastarni  POL  01:38.35  24
10  OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  1994  Darnitsa-303  UKR  01:38.73  22
11  MUHLIG JOSEPHA  1995  TC fez Berlin  GER  01:40.40  20
12  AMMAN DANA  1995  DJK VFR MUlheim Saarn  GER  01:40.64  18
13  NIEDZIELSKA OLGA  1995  KS Nautilus Jastrze  POL  01:42.15  16
14  PIVONKOVA ANETA  1991  KVS Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  01:44.64  14
15  POLISENSKA BEATA  1995  TZP NEMO ZlIn  CZE  01:45.94  12
16  CHUDZIK JULIA  1993  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  01:48.33  10
17  EISENBERG ANNE  2000  TSC Rostock 1957  GER  01:48.36  8
18  HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  1997  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  01:49.63  7
19  UNGER EVA-MARIA  1995  Vienna Dolphins  AUT  01:49.81  6
20  KUEHNEL MELANIE  1993  Sc Dhfk Leipzig  GER  01:51.16  5
21  KUNDROTAITE JUSTINA  1995  Swim School Kaunas  LTU  01:56.41  4
22  KNOLL HANNA S  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  02:00.66  3
23  PILNIOK SANDRA S  1999  Berliner TSC  GER  02:00.74  2
24  KLARKOWSKA WIKTORIA  2000  Laguna 24 Torun  POL  02:02.27  1
25  PALKOVA BARBORA  2000  KSp Triton Saża  SVK  02:02.35  1
26  SUVEIZDYTE GRETA  1996  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  02:07.73  1