4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 4   Last updated : 15-09-2009 08:38:10 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BELJAJEV MIHAIL  |
1992  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:16.11  |
50  |
2  |
BALNTOUIN OUILLIAM POL  |
1992  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:16.38  |
46  |
3  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:16.63  |
42  |
4  |
ROMANO LUCA  |
1992  |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO SRL SSD  |
ITA  |
00:16.98  |
39  |
5  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:17.02  |
36  |
6  |
HENNESSEY VIEDA WILLIAM ANDRES  |
1992  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:17.04  |
33  |
7  |
RIEDEL NICK  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:17.17  |
30  |
8  |
WALTHER MAXIMILIAN  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:17.23  |
27  |
9  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:17.43  |
24  |
10  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:17.71  |
22  |
11  |
VASILENKO JEVGENY  |
1993  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:17.80  |
20  |
12  |
MIKL JAN  |
1993  |
NEMO ZLIN (REP:CECA)  |
CZE  |
00:18.00  |
18  |
13  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:18.31  |
16  |
14  |
THEODORIDIS ANASTASIOS  |
1995  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:18.34  |
14  |
15  |
KOSTAL ROMAN  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:18.57  |
12  |
16  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
1992  |
ASD SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:18.63  |
10  |
17  |
CECERE RICCARDO  |
1995  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:18.85  |
8  |
18  |
ROSSETTO GIOVANNI  |
1992  |
ASD SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:18.86  |
7  |
19  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1995  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:18.95  |
6  |
20  |
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  |
1995  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.96  |
5  |
21  |
JAROLIM JAKUB  |
1995  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:18.97  |
4  |
22  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
1992  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:19.10  |
3  |
23  |
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:20.20  |
2  |
24  |
CINELLI PAOLO  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.13  |
1  |
25  |
YOUSSEF AWAD ANDREA  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.59  |
1  |
26  |
FRINOLLI JONATHAN  |
1995  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.81  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
1993  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.92  |
50  |
2  |
NTOURANIDI SOFIA  |
1994  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:18.32  |
46  |
3  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
D SWEET TEAM NUOTO PINNATO (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:18.75  |
42  |
4  |
CHRISTOVOVA ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:18.94  |
39  |
5  |
DOGANA STEFANIA  |
1992  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.04  |
36  |
6  |
SOULI DIMITRA  |
1995  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:19.27  |
33  |
7  |
KOTSKINA JANA  |
1996  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:19.52  |
30  |
8  |
TSCHENSE LUISE  |
1993  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:19.79  |
27  |
9  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:19.97  |
24  |
10  |
OLAYA GUTIERREZ ANDREA CAROLINA  |
1994  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:19.98  |
22  |
11  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:20.16  |
20  |
12  |
FLORIAN VERONICA  |
1993  |
NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITAL  |
ITA  |
00:20.44  |
18  |
13  |
BARAVELLI BARBARA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:20.57  |
16  |
14  |
ERRANI FRANCESCA  |
1994  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:20.67  |
14  |
15  |
ORAVCOVA DUBICA  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:20.68  |
12  |
16  |
BUCAMP OPHELIE  |
1993  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:21.20  |
10  |
17  |
WAHLSTADT MONIQUE  |
1992  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:21.22  |
8  |
18  |
CHOMUTOVA RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:21.57  |
7  |
19  |
SCHAEFER LISA  |
1992  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:21.65  |
6  |
20  |
MATTHIES OTTILIE  |
1993  |
TEAM FINSWIMMING BBR GER  |
GER  |
00:21.97  |
5  |
21  |
DE NITTIS GIULIA  |
1994  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.07  |
4  |
22  |
SEBASTIA LEA  |
1997  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:22.44  |
3  |
23  |
FACHE ANNA  |
1995  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.52  |
2  |
24  |
JANIGOVA KATARINA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.89  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TOVER NIKOLAI  |
1982  |
SK FORTUNA (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:14.92  |
50  |
2  |
MIXA TOMAS  |
1989  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:15.35  |
46  |
3  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:15.51  |
42  |
4  |
REBUSTINI ROBERTO  |
1985  |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO SRL SSD  |
ITA  |
00:16.03  |
39  |
5  |
STALEV ANDREI  |
1989  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:16.12  |
36  |
6  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.14  |
33  |
7  |
MEISSNER RIC  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.19  |
30  |
8  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
1991  |
ASD SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:16.39  |
27  |
9  |
KOEHLER ARMIN  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.41  |
24  |
9  |
SCHAEFER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK (GER)  |
GER  |
00:16.41  |
24  |
11  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
1980  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:16.47  |
20  |
12  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.49  |
18  |
13  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:16.60  |
16  |
14  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1986  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:16.73  |
14  |
14  |
LORE' DONATO  |
1984  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.73  |
14  |
16  |
LAUSCHUS MAX  |
1990  |
TEAM FINSWIMMING BBR GER  |
GER  |
00:16.87  |
10  |
17  |
SCHAEFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK (GER)  |
GER  |
00:16.92  |
8  |
18  |
SAVINI STEFANO  |
1984  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.96  |
7  |
19  |
HOLIK PETR  |
1990  |
NEMO ZLIN (REP:CECA)  |
CZE  |
00:17.14  |
6  |
20  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:17.22  |
5  |
21  |
SOLIMAN EL SAYED BARUKI  |
1985  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:17.31  |
4  |
22  |
MARTINO DARIO  |
1986  |
ASD MASSAROSA NUOTO LUCCA (ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:17.50  |
3  |
23  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:17.53  |
2  |
24  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.55  |
1  |
25  |
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO  |
ITA  |
00:18.19  |
1  |
26  |
SOUSOUNIS MICHAIL  |
1993  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:18.42  |
1  |
27  |
DONATIELLO ANDREA  |
1987  |
ASD MASSAROSA NUOTO LUCCA (ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:18.72  |
1  |
28  |
PETRIZILKA JIRI  |
1991  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
00:19.47  |
1  |
29  |
DALLE CRODE ANDREA  |
1970  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.76  |
1  |
30  |
BELLETTI GIANLUCA  |
1976  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO  |
ITA  |
00:20.03  |
1  |
31  |
BERNARDI DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.28  |
1  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
1983  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:16.84  |
50  |
2  |
DELIGIANNI EIRINI  |
1992  |
ATHLETIC CLUB NIREAS GERAKA (GREEC  |
GRE  |
00:17.58  |
46  |
3  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:18.02  |
42  |
4  |
GIANOLA MARTA  |
1976  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.46  |
39  |
5  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.64  |
36  |
6  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:18.96  |
33  |
7  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:19.30  |
30  |
8  |
VOGEL PATRICIA  |
1991  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:19.41  |
27  |
9  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
1989  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.80  |
24  |
10  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:20.17  |
22  |
11  |
GEMINIANI ANGELICA  |
1989  |
ASD MASSAROSA NUOTO LUCCA (ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:20.32  |
20  |
12  |
ZORDAN ELENA  |
1990  |
ASD SCUOLA NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA  |
ITA  |
00:20.77  |
18  |
13  |
CARIERI VERONICA  |
1993  |
ASD CT BELLE ARTI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.04  |
16  |
14  |
TRUBACOVA LUCIA  |
1984  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:21.47  |
14  |
15  |
MAIORANO FEDERICA  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.07  |
12  |
16  |
TURRINI SARA  |
1985  |
ASD MASSAROSA NUOTO LUCCA (ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:22.48  |
10  |
17  |
VERGNANA ALICE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.65  |
8  |