4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 3   Last updated : 15-09-2009 08:38:10 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:15.36  |
50  |
2  |
ZAPLATKIN YURI  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.96  |
46  |
3  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:16.36  |
42  |
4  |
TARSUKOV MYKHAYLO  |
1993  |
DANITZ-303 KYEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:16.43  |
39  |
5  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:16.96  |
36  |
6  |
BARTEK JAN  |
1994  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:17.52  |
33  |
7  |
KRAVCHYNSKYY MYKYTA  |
1993  |
DANITZ-303 KYEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:17.53  |
30  |
8  |
NEVEROVICH VLAD  |
1994  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:17.82  |
27  |
9  |
SHERBININ MYKHAILO  |
1992  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:17.87  |
24  |
10  |
NOVOSELTSEV DMYTRO  |
1994  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:18.24  |
22  |
10  |
KAROLYI SZABOLCS  |
1992  |
EOTVOS DPSE OROSHAZA HUN  |
HUN  |
00:18.24  |
22  |
12  |
KOSTAL ROMAN  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:18.44  |
18  |
13  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1995  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:18.77  |
16  |
14  |
KUBICEK PATRIK  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:19.27  |
14  |
15  |
NITRIANSKY RASTSLAV  |
1993  |
KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:20.06  |
12  |
16  |
AVIROVIC MATIJA  |
1994  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  |
CRO  |
00:20.52  |
10  |
17  |
NAGY MARK  |
1994  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB HUN  |
HUN  |
00:20.61  |
8  |
18  |
ONUR KSIKCI  |
1993  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:20.76  |
7  |
19  |
VLAHINJA MARIO  |
1993  |
KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  |
CRO  |
00:21.75  |
6  |
20  |
KRESIMIR BONACIC  |
1994  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGRAD CRO  |
CRO  |
00:22.20  |
5  |
21  |
CETINA MARINO  |
1994  |
KPA KOSTRENA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:23.11  |
4  |
22  |
SPRIC VLADISLAV  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA LIT  |
LTU  |
00:24.10  |
3  |
23  |
JANKUSKA GINTARAS  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA LIT  |
LTU  |
00:24.63  |
2  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAGY DOROTTYA  |
1992  |
DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB HUN  |
HUN  |
00:18.68  |
50  |
2  |
DEBIROVA AISHA  |
1993  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:18.90  |
46  |
3  |
CHRISTOVOVA ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:18.97  |
42  |
3  |
SAKHARITOVA TATIANA  |
1993  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
00:18.97  |
42  |
5  |
TOLPYGINA NATALIA  |
1993  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:19.58  |
36  |
6  |
KOVRUGA OLENA  |
1993  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:19.64  |
33  |
7  |
SVOBODOVA RADKA  |
1994  |
NOVY JICIN LAGUNA CZE  |
CZE  |
00:20.15  |
30  |
8  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1994  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:20.70  |
27  |
9  |
ORAVCOVA DUBICA  |
1993  |
KSP NEPTUN BRATISLAVA SVK  |
SVK  |
00:20.83  |
24  |
10  |
SZABO LUJZA  |
1993  |
MURENA UBK SZEGED HUN  |
HUN  |
00:21.13  |
22  |
11  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIA  |
1994  |
DANITZ-303 KYEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:21.39  |
20  |
12  |
GURISATTI LILLA  |
1994  |
DVCSH UBSE  |
HUN  |
00:21.61  |
18  |
13  |
CERVIENKOVA KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:21.76  |
16  |
14  |
CHOMUTOVA RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:21.77  |
14  |
15  |
DEREVYANKO INNA  |
1995  |
DANITZ-303 KYEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:21.84  |
12  |
16  |
MOLNAR BERNADETT  |
1995  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK HUN  |
HUN  |
00:23.13  |
10  |
17  |
POLOVINCAKOVA DENISA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:23.26  |
8  |
18  |
REYHAN YESEVI  |
1992  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:24.30  |
7  |
19  |
SARAH SARAGA  |
1993  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGRAD CRO  |
CRO  |
00:24.52  |
6  |
20  |
BARDZILAUSKAITE JUDITA  |
1995  |
GINTARAS KLAIPEDA LIT  |
LTU  |
00:24.79  |
5  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.07  |
50  |
2  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:15.80  |
46  |
3  |
SALO DENYS  |
1991  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:15.90  |
42  |
4  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:15.94  |
39  |
5  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
IMMERSOSION LIBRE TOULOUSE FRA  |
FRA  |
00:16.27  |
36  |
6  |
JOSZT ADAM  |
1987  |
MURENA UBK SZEGED HUN  |
HUN  |
00:16.31  |
33  |
7  |
ROZKLADKA LAROSLAV  |
1990  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:16.42  |
30  |
8  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITA  |
ITA  |
00:16.46  |
27  |
9  |
KOEHLER ARMIN  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.57  |
24  |
10  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.75  |
22  |
11  |
RONCEVIC MARKO  |
1984  |
KPA KOSTRENA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:17.03  |
20  |
12  |
DZEDYSHKA ARTSIOM  |
1991  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:17.21  |
18  |
13  |
OCZAN ESEN  |
1986  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:17.51  |
16  |
14  |
ELENEVYCH OLEKSIY  |
1991  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:17.70  |
14  |
15  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.84  |
12  |
16  |
DANYI GABOR ANDRAS  |
1990  |
BUVAR SE SZOLNOK HUN  |
HUN  |
00:17.96  |
10  |
17  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:18.30  |
8  |
18  |
ZVERINA MARTIN  |
1984  |
COCHTANKLUB CZE  |
CZE  |
00:18.62  |
7  |
19  |
ROLACK YVES  |
1981  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:18.63  |
6  |
20  |
LUKACIN NIKOLA  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:18.81  |
5  |
21  |
PETRIZILKA JIRI  |
1991  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
00:20.17  |
4  |
22  |
CUPEV ROBERT  |
1976  |
KPA KOSTRENA CRO  |
CRO  |
00:20.54  |
3  |
23  |
ANREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:20.72  |
2  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.00  |
50  |
2  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:17.81  |
46  |
3  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.30  |
42  |
4  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:18.50  |
39  |
5  |
REKA KATERYNA  |
1989  |
CSTK-KIEV UKR  |
UKR  |
00:18.59  |
36  |
6  |
BAKHANTSOVA YULIYA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:18.74  |
33  |
7  |
OBADAVA KATSIARINA  |
1990  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:18.93  |
30  |
8  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.24  |
27  |
9  |
VEDRANA DEREN  |
1983  |
DSP ZAGREB CRO  |
CRO  |
00:20.23  |
24  |
10  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1990  |
TC FEZ BERLIN GER  |
GER  |
00:20.37  |
22  |
11  |
MROCKOVA MONIKA  |
1990  |
KP PARDUBICE CZE  |
CZE  |
00:20.92  |
20  |
12  |
ESRA SARP  |
1989  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:20.95  |
18  |