4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 5   Last updated : 15-09-2009 08:38:11 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:15.19  |
50  |
2  |
ZAPLATKIN YURI  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.84  |
46  |
3  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:16.07  |
42  |
4  |
ERTUNC ERTEKIN  |
1992  |
OLDMPIK AKADEMI  |
TUR  |
00:16.81  |
39  |
5  |
AVEDIS G TELLDOGLU  |
1992  |
BAHCELDEVLER YILDIZ SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:16.89  |
36  |
6  |
PUSSI PETTU  |
1992  |
ALA-KEIRELEEN URHELLUSFINLAND  |
FIN  |
00:17.09  |
33  |
7  |
TAYLAN CELIK  |
1993  |
OLDMPIK AKADEMI  |
TUR  |
00:19.38  |
30  |
8  |
BURAK DEVELDOGLU  |
1992  |
BAHCELDEVLER SU VE DOGASP  |
TUR  |
00:20.13  |
27  |
9  |
DORUK SAVAS  |
1993  |
BAHCELDEVLER YILDIZ SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:20.34  |
24  |
10  |
BURAK AKGUL  |
1993  |
BAHCELDEVLER SU VE DOGASP  |
TUR  |
00:20.94  |
22  |
11  |
ONUR KSIKCI  |
1993  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:20.96  |
20  |
12  |
ALP SODACI  |
1993  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:20.98  |
18  |
13  |
MAKAROV ALEKSANDR  |
1994  |
AQUANAUT KAZAKHSTAN  |
KAZ  |
00:21.08  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MEJIA ACEROS MARY ANGELA  |
1994  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:18.17  |
50  |
2  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:18.67  |
46  |
3  |
SAKHARITOVA TATIANA  |
1993  |
TAGANROG RUS  |
RUS  |
00:18.83  |
42  |
4  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:19.02  |
39  |
5  |
KOTIKUUSI TEGA  |
1994  |
KOUVOLAN UIMARIT FINLAND  |
FIN  |
00:19.35  |
36  |
6  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1994  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:20.17  |
33  |
7  |
SERAY SARI  |
1992  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:20.65  |
30  |
8  |
REYHAN YESEVI  |
1992  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:23.31  |
27  |
9  |
BEGUM APAYDIN  |
1994  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:24.32  |
24  |
10  |
HANDE MELDKOGLU  |
1995  |
BAKIRKOY ATA SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:25.27  |
22  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
DZENISIONAK YAUHENI  |
1991  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:14.48  |
50  |
2  |
JIN LONG CEN  |
1986  |
GUANGDOND CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:14.53  |
46  |
3  |
PRUS SERGEY  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:14.61  |
42  |
4  |
HAIFENG YUAN  |
1982  |
GUANGDOND CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:14.81  |
39  |
5  |
KULAKOV PAVEL  |
1982  |
SKATE TSU TOMSK  |
RUS  |
00:15.16  |
36  |
6  |
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  |
1989  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:15.26  |
33  |
7  |
XIYUE QING  |
1988  |
GUANGXI CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:15.31  |
30  |
8  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:15.33  |
27  |
9  |
BEER MICHAEL  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:15.91  |
24  |
10  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.97  |
22  |
11  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:15.99  |
20  |
12  |
OCZAN ESEN  |
1986  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:16.84  |
18  |
13  |
HAKAN BARAZD  |
1991  |
GAZD SPOR  |
TUR  |
00:17.26  |
16  |
14  |
TODOROV ANDRI  |
1990  |
SVVS UKR  |
UKR  |
00:18.95  |
14  |
15  |
ALIEV ASLAN  |
1989  |
AQUANAUT KAZAKHSTAN  |
KAZ  |
00:20.08  |
12  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HUARISHAN XU  |
1988  |
GUANGDOND CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:15.90  |
50  |
2  |
JDEFEN HUANG  |
1987  |
GUANGDOND CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:16.75  |
46  |
3  |
SATTAROVA GALIJA  |
1983  |
MAARDU FC (ESTONIA)  |
EST  |
00:16.98  |
42  |
4  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.62  |
39  |
5  |
CHUEVA ANNA  |
1991  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.51  |
36  |
6  |
FALEEVA ALLA  |
1984  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.80  |
33  |
7  |
GRAJALES RAMOS LINA MARCELA  |
1989  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:19.21  |
30  |
8  |
RADCHENKO MARIA  |
1989  |
SKATE TSU TOMSK  |
RUS  |
00:19.63  |
27  |
9  |
YAOYUE LIANG  |
1985  |
GUANGXI CHINA  |
CHN  |
00:19.88  |
24  |
10  |
ESRA SARP  |
1989  |
TYK ISTAMBUL TUR  |
TUR  |
00:20.02  |
22  |
11  |
ZEYNEP KESKDN  |
1990  |
ISTANBUL SU SPORLARI  |
TUR  |
00:23.18  |
20  |