4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Golden Final   Last updated : 29-11-2009 17:41:26 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GAVRILOV DZMITRY  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:15.93  |
50  |
2  |
BELJAJEV MIHAIL  |
1992  |
SK KULDLEST  |
EST  |
00:15.96  |
46  |
3  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1992  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:16.09  |
42  |
4  |
ZAPLATKIN YURI  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:16.18  |
39  |
5  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:16.60  |
36  |
6  |
ROMANO LUCA  |
1992  |
NUOTO CLUB MILANO SRL SSD  |
ITA  |
00:16.78  |
33  |
7  |
ASTAKHOV EVGENY  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:17.01  |
30  |
8  |
MOHAMED AHMED NAGY AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.10  |
27  |
9  |
HUSSIEN ABBAS ABDULRAHMAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.21  |
24  |
10  |
ANDREANSKY MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  |
SVK  |
00:18.26  |
22  |
11  |
MAZLIKIN ALEKSEY  |
1994  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:18.36  |
20  |
12  |
IBRAHIEM HELMY MOHAMED  |
1993  |
EL YAKHT CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.38  |
18  |
13  |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.47  |
16  |
14  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.12  |
14  |
15  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.33  |
12  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:17.72  |
50  |
2  |
DREGER DARJI  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:18.65  |
46  |
3  |
MEJIA ACEROS MARY ANGELA  |
1994  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:18.76  |
42  |
4  |
GRANOVA ANASTASIYA  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:19.86  |
39  |
5  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.88  |
36  |
6  |
SYADNEVA KSENIYA  |
1995  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:20.04  |
33  |
7  |
HAMED EL SAYED NORHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.48  |
30  |
8  |
GOMIS NICOLAS LUCIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:23.00  |
27  |
9  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:23.02  |
24  |
10  |
MONCADA OBANDO LAURA DANIELA  |
1995  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA CLUB BOG  |
COL  |
00:23.20  |
22  |
11  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:23.32  |
20  |
12  |
AHMED ZAKARIA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:25.88  |
18  |
  |
PEREZ DURAN IRENE  |
1995  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
DNS  |
  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:14.70  |
50  |
2  |
KULAKOV PAVEL  |
1982  |
SKATE TSU TOMSK  |
RUS  |
00:15.63  |
46  |
3  |
BABAEV FEDOR  |
1988  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.56  |
42  |
4  |
SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  |
1989  |
DOSAAF BEL  |
BLR  |
00:16.61  |
39  |
5  |
HEYNE NORBERT  |
1986  |
DEUTSCHER UNTERWASSER CLUB  |
GER  |
00:17.18  |
36  |
6  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.34  |
33  |
7  |
EL SHARNOBY MOHAMED  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.65  |
30  |
8  |
HOSNEY AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:18.10  |
27  |
9  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:18.26  |
24  |
10  |
CASTAGNETO CEDRIC  |
1989  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.73  |
22  |
11  |
PAFFONI LOIC  |
1983  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.31  |
20  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.36  |
50  |
2  |
ADAYKINA NATALIA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:18.28  |
46  |
3  |
BARABANOVA ELENA  |
1990  |
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:19.35  |
42  |
4  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.66  |
39  |
5  |
PETCHSANGROJ TASSAMOL  |
1985  |
THAILAND DIVING ASSOCIATION  |
THA  |
00:19.78  |
36  |
6  |
MOHSEN HASSAN MENATLLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.21  |
33  |
7  |
THEPRUNGSIRIKUL NUTCHAR  |
1989  |
THAILAND DIVING ASSOCIATION  |
THA  |
00:20.50  |
30  |
8  |
DUPOND MATHILDE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:21.00  |
27  |
9  |
WECKENER KATHARINA  |
1984  |
DEUTSCHER UNTERWASSER CLUB  |
GER  |
00:21.14  |
24  |
10  |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ NAIARA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:21.86  |
22  |
11  |
AYMAN SAMY MAYAR  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:22.33  |
20  |
12  |
CORTIZO JIMENEZ IRENE  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:26.70  |
18  |
  |
SIX CHARLOTTE  |
1988  |
AQUANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  |
BEL  |
DNS  |
  |