4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 2   Last updated : 14-12-2009 03:20:04 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ZAPLATKIN YURI  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:15.77  |
50  |
2  |
NOIR ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:16.73  |
46  |
3  |
ATTIA AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.21  |
42  |
4  |
BAUOMY ABD EL-RAHMAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.81  |
39  |
5  |
ASTAKHOV EVGENY  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:18.05  |
36  |
6  |
COURTOT PIERRE  |
1993  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.12  |
33  |
7  |
BARUCCI FLORENT  |
1994  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:18.22  |
30  |
8  |
SAUVAGE HECTOR  |
1993  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.49  |
27  |
9  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.10  |
24  |
10  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
1992  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:19.24  |
22  |
11  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.38  |
20  |
12  |
PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:19.48  |
18  |
13  |
TIRBISCH KEVIN  |
1994  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.62  |
16  |
14  |
TIKHOMIROV EGOR  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:19.97  |
14  |
15  |
BEAUPIN SIMON  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION - 2  |
FRA  |
00:20.96  |
12  |
16  |
MULLER VINCENT  |
1995  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:21.89  |
10  |
17  |
BIANCONE ALEXANDRE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION - 2  |
FRA  |
00:22.25  |
8  |
18  |
GILLES GUILLAUME  |
1992  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.40  |
7  |
19  |
SCHMID DOMINIC  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:22.78  |
6  |
20  |
CASTEL PRIVAEL  |
1995  |
TOURS NAP - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:23.06  |
5  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:18.45  |
50  |
2  |
DUMONTIER ALISON  |
1993  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.57  |
46  |
3  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:19.14  |
42  |
4  |
ALLEAUME LUCIE  |
1992  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.27  |
39  |
5  |
AYAKA KIKUCHI  |
1992  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:19.54  |
36  |
6  |
ZADOENKO POLINA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:19.66  |
33  |
7  |
SERY JEANNE  |
1995  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.92  |
30  |
8  |
LOPEZ CARACEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:20.44  |
27  |
9  |
BUCAMP OPHELIE  |
1993  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:20.72  |
24  |
10  |
RITZLER NOEMIE  |
1995  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:20.88  |
22  |
11  |
HUSSEIN WISAM  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.68  |
20  |
12  |
HAMED EL SAYED NORHAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:21.98  |
18  |
13  |
DUREUX MANON  |
1994  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.11  |
16  |
14  |
BOTTEY MORGANE  |
1995  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.72  |
14  |
15  |
FACHE ANNA  |
1995  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.79  |
12  |
16  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:23.03  |
10  |
17  |
MINA KOBAYASHI  |
1992  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:23.56  |
8  |
18  |
FINCATI EVA  |
1996  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:24.97  |
7  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FORMIN ALEXANDER  |
1981  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:14.77  |
50  |
2  |
BURAKOV ANDREY  |
1988  |
SHVSM-KSPN - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:15.17  |
46  |
3  |
COCHOU NICOLAS  |
1985  |
IMMERSOSION LIBRE TOULOUSE FRA  |
FRA  |
00:15.96  |
42  |
4  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.31  |
39  |
5  |
KOEHLER ARMIN  |
1984  |
TEAM SACHSEN  |
GER  |
00:16.58  |
36  |
6  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1986  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:16.72  |
33  |
7  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:16.83  |
30  |
8  |
GRATTESSOL VINCENT  |
1977  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.84  |
27  |
9  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:16.95  |
24  |
10  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.02  |
22  |
11  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:17.31  |
20  |
12  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:17.51  |
18  |
13  |
HOSNEY AHMED  |
1993  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:17.63  |
16  |
14  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.70  |
14  |
15  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:17.88  |
12  |
16  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:17.99  |
10  |
17  |
SALAUN ERWANN  |
1988  |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.04  |
8  |
18  |
MARINO YOANN  |
1984  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.22  |
7  |
19  |
KLINGER MICKAEL  |
1976  |
DAUPHINS DE NOGENT - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.35  |
6  |
20  |
TRAVERSO ERIC  |
1970  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.37  |
5  |
21  |
FLEOUTER BERTRAND  |
1984  |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.59  |
4  |
22  |
YUHEI OBATA  |
1990  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:18.66  |
3  |
23  |
CASTAGNETO CEDRIC  |
1989  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:18.87  |
2  |
24  |
BAECHLER ALAIN  |
1986  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:18.91  |
1  |
25  |
MERON FLAVIEN  |
1991  |
TOURS NAP - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.31  |
1  |
26  |
FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:19.34  |
1  |
27  |
MILLEVILLE OLIVIER  |
1986  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.68  |
1  |
28  |
MONNIER PIERRE YVES  |
1984  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.74  |
1  |
29  |
GRANDPIERRE ALBAN  |
1979  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.93  |
1  |
30  |
MESSER NICOLAS  |
1984  |
DAUPHINS GENEVE - SUISSE  |
SUI  |
00:20.05  |
1  |
31  |
HINOJOSA GONZALEZ RAUL  |
1979  |
A E BELLSPORT - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:20.98  |
1  |
32  |
YASUAKI ARAI  |
1991  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:21.54  |
1  |
33  |
ESTEBAN ALONSO MIKEL  |
1986  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:21.97  |
1  |
  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KASIMOVA YANA  |
1984  |
TEAM 47 - SKF81  |
RUS  |
00:17.06  |
50  |
2  |
PASQUALOTTI LEA  |
1987  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.33  |
46  |
3  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:18.34  |
42  |
4  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:19.32  |
39  |
5  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:19.59  |
36  |
6  |
DUBOS CHARLINE  |
1991  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.69  |
33  |
7  |
FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH  |
1990  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:19.82  |
30  |
8  |
YUKI TAYAMA  |
1990  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:19.91  |
27  |
9  |
HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:20.24  |
24  |
10  |
KLEMISCH LAETITIA  |
1985  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:20.34  |
22  |
11  |
CASILLO CINDY  |
1985  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:20.58  |
20  |
12  |
LEFEBVRE NATACHA  |
1991  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:20.65  |
18  |
13  |
YUIKA ONO  |
1991  |
JAPAN A - JAPAN  |
JPN  |
00:22.19  |
16  |
14  |
KERDAVID ELODIE  |
1991  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.31  |
14  |
15  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:22.67  |
12  |
16  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
1990  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:22.93  |
10  |
17  |
BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:23.15  |
8  |
18  |
SALAH EL DIN ESMAIL SALMA  |
1990  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:24.54  |
7  |