4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 50ap Round 1   Last updated : 15-09-2009 08:38:09 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER  |
1992  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:16.18  |
50  |
2  |
CARABALLO TAFUR JOHAN ESTEBAN  |
1994  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:16.75  |
46  |
3  |
ZUNIGA MEDINA JUAN DAVID  |
1993  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
00:16.94  |
42  |
4  |
HENNESSEY VIEDA WILLIAM ANDRES  |
1992  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:17.30  |
39  |
5  |
SIMBAQUEBA SALAMANCA JORGE ALEJANDRO  |
1992  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:17.97  |
36  |
6  |
NARVAEZ RAMIREZ JOSE DAVID  |
1992  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:18.55  |
33  |
7  |
CORTES LOZANO JUAN SEBASTIAN  |
1993  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.70  |
30  |
8  |
POLANIA CASTIBLANCO JAIRO ANDRES  |
1994  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:19.07  |
27  |
9  |
SALAMANCA BORRERO SERGIO FELIPE  |
1997  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:19.34  |
24  |
10  |
MARTINEZ GARCIA JUAN CAMILO  |
1993  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:19.48  |
22  |
11  |
PRIETO ROMERO SEBASTIAN ALFONSO  |
1993  |
AGUILAS MARINAS BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.19  |
20  |
12  |
DIAZ LOPEZ SEBASTIAN CAMILO  |
1993  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA CLUB BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.65  |
18  |
13  |
MEJIA ACEROS JUAN CARLOS  |
1996  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  |
COL  |
00:20.78  |
16  |
14  |
AZUAJE NELSON  |
1992  |
CASA-UCV VE  |
VEN  |
00:21.11  |
14  |
15  |
NINO DIAZ JOHANS EFREN  |
1993  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:22.06  |
12  |
Girls (juniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE  |
1995  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:18.40  |
50  |
2  |
OLAYA GUTIERREZ ANDREA CAROLINA  |
1994  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:19.95  |
46  |
3  |
CORDOBA OVIEDO SOFIA LEONOR  |
1994  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.36  |
42  |
4  |
SALAZAR SOLORZANO YESICA ALEJANDRA  |
1994  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:20.40  |
39  |
5  |
MORENO BEJARANO DIANA ALEJANDRA  |
1993  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.21  |
36  |
6  |
SIERRA HERNANDEZ KAREN DANIELA  |
1992  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
00:22.86  |
33  |
7  |
GOMEZ JULIA MERCEDES  |
1996  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:23.34  |
30  |
8  |
GARZON IDARRAGA LUISA FERNANDA  |
1993  |
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA CLUB BOG  |
COL  |
00:23.36  |
27  |
Men (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO  |
1987  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:15.39  |
50  |
2  |
LOPEZ BERNAL JUAN CAMILO  |
1989  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:16.40  |
46  |
3  |
ROMERO RIVERA RAMON JUAN GUILLERMO  |
1983  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:16.48  |
42  |
4  |
ECHEVERRI GUTIERREZ CRISTHIAN DUVAL  |
1989  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:16.53  |
39  |
5  |
PAEZ PARRA DANIEL  |
1990  |
RORCUAL CUN  |
COL  |
00:17.19  |
36  |
6  |
CAICEDO LOPEZ LUIS CAMILO  |
1987  |
RORCUAL CUN  |
COL  |
00:17.45  |
33  |
7  |
PINO ZULUAGA FRANK JEFERSON  |
1986  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:17.78  |
30  |
8  |
PEREZ RUBIO SAUL JOAQUIN  |
1985  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.02  |
27  |
9  |
SIERRA HERNANDEZ CAMILO ALEJANDRO  |
1998  |
SAN ANDRES SANA  |
COL  |
00:18.07  |
24  |
10  |
ACERO CIFUENTES HUSSEIN  |
1989  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA BOG  |
COL  |
00:19.87  |
22  |
11  |
POLINDARA IDOBRO JHON ESTEBAN  |
1991  |
SQUALUS CAU  |
COL  |
00:21.92  |
20  |
Women (seniors) 50ap |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  |
1980  |
CAFAM BOG  |
COL  |
00:18.04  |
50  |
2  |
FIGUEROA RAMIREZ STEPHANIE  |
1987  |
ESTURIONES ANT  |
COL  |
00:18.54  |
46  |
2  |
CARABALLO TAFUR GINNA VANESSA  |
1988  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:18.54  |
46  |
4  |
TREJOS SALDARRIAGA ANNY  |
1991  |
CALYPSO RIS  |
COL  |
00:18.56  |
39  |
5  |
GRAJALES RAMOS LINA MARCELA  |
1989  |
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  |
COL  |
00:19.50  |
36  |
6  |
YUCUMA GUZMAN MARIA PAZ  |
1991  |
COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  |
COL  |
00:19.89  |
33  |
7  |
REYES RIVERA MARIA FERNANDA  |
1991  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:20.34  |
30  |
8  |
BRAVO RIVAS VIVIANA ANDREA  |
1990  |
DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS  |
COL  |
00:21.15  |
27  |
9  |
URREA VICTORIA VANESSA  |
1990  |
AZUL PROFUNDO BOG  |
COL  |
00:21.57  |
24  |
10  |
CASTANEDA IBANEZ NOLLY NATALY  |
1986  |
NADO SUB BOGOTA BOG  |
COL  |
00:25.17  |
22  |
11  |
PACHECO TANYA  |
1981  |
CASA-UCV VE  |
VEN  |
00:28.94  |
20  |