4. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2009
Results for 100im Round 2   Last updated : 14-12-2009 03:20:07 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MUIA THOMAS  |
1993  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:40.84  |
50  |
2  |
CHAUVIN ALEXIS  |
1992  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:41.07  |
46  |
3  |
ASTAKHOV EVGENY  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:41.91  |
42  |
4  |
BAUOMY ABD EL-RAHMAN  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:42.71  |
39  |
5  |
SAUVAGE HECTOR  |
1993  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:44.49  |
36  |
6  |
FRUCTUOSO LLINARES GUILLERMO  |
1994  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:45.67  |
33  |
7  |
TIKHOMIROV EGOR  |
1993  |
NEPTUN  |
RUS  |
00:45.69  |
30  |
8  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
1992  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:46.34  |
27  |
9  |
MOLINA MARTI JAVIER  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:49.09  |
24  |
10  |
TARDIEUX TOM  |
1994  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:49.38  |
22  |
11  |
PIGNOL JULIEN  |
1993  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:51.16  |
20  |
12  |
GILLES GUILLAUME  |
1992  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:56.22  |
18  |
13  |
AMIOT JIMMY  |
1995  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
01:05.42  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BORISOVA KSENIA  |
1994  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:40.09  |
50  |
2  |
TIUNOVA ELENA  |
1996  |
PERM ROSTO  |
RUS  |
00:41.90  |
46  |
3  |
JORQUERA MARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:43.98  |
42  |
4  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:44.55  |
39  |
5  |
ALLEAUME LUCIE  |
1992  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:44.83  |
36  |
6  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:48.13  |
33  |
7  |
DUREUX MARINE  |
1992  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:50.32  |
30  |
8  |
BUCAMP OPHELIE  |
1993  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:51.45  |
27  |
9  |
CARRERA ERASO NERE  |
1992  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:52.34  |
24  |
10  |
BOTTEY MORGANE  |
1995  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:52.59  |
22  |
11  |
ZAKARIA SOHAILA  |
1992  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:52.65  |
20  |
12  |
FACHE ANNA  |
1995  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:52.80  |
18  |
13  |
DUREUX MANON  |
1994  |
PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:53.54  |
16  |
14  |
BERNABEU ARACIL CLAUDIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:54.39  |
14  |
15  |
SEBASTIA LEA  |
1997  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:54.97  |
12  |
16  |
HUSSEIN WISAM  |
1994  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:57.92  |
10  |
17  |
COSNEFROY MARIE  |
1994  |
CHERBOURG NATATION PLONG#E - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
01:02.69  |
8  |
18  |
GOMIS NICOLAS LUCIA  |
1993  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
01:03.22  |
7  |
Men (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BURAKOV ANDREY  |
1988  |
SHVSM-KSPN - RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:34.32  |
50  |
2  |
MORICE ERVEN  |
1972  |
IMMERSOSION LIBRE TOULOUSE FRA  |
FRA  |
00:36.35  |
46  |
3  |
COVILI SEBASTIEN  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:37.06  |
42  |
4  |
LAHAYE FLORIAN  |
1987  |
CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:37.13  |
39  |
5  |
HAMELIN BENJAMIN  |
1991  |
CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:38.29  |
36  |
6  |
MONGE AROCENA PATXI  |
1967  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:38.45  |
33  |
7  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:39.44  |
30  |
8  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:39.55  |
27  |
9  |
SCHUTZ SEBASTIEN  |
1989  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:40.30  |
24  |
10  |
URKIOLA ELORZA AITOR  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:41.57  |
22  |
11  |
FLEOUTER BERTRAND  |
1984  |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:42.38  |
20  |
12  |
ASENSI CASAMAYOR BORJA  |
1988  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:42.40  |
18  |
13  |
PAFFONI LOIC  |
1983  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:42.56  |
16  |
14  |
TRAVERSO ERIC  |
1970  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:43.11  |
14  |
15  |
KLINGER MICKAEL  |
1976  |
DAUPHINS DE NOGENT - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:43.44  |
12  |
16  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
1991  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:43.51  |
10  |
17  |
JACOMINO ERIC  |
1966  |
CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES - FRANC  |
FRA  |
00:44.67  |
8  |
18  |
BONTOUX PIERRE-JEAN  |
1991  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:48.16  |
7  |
19  |
SALLE VINCENT  |
1991  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:49.43  |
6  |
20  |
BERMENJO GONZALEZ JON  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:50.65  |
5  |
Women (seniors) 100im |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
HEITZ CAMILLE  |
1986  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:37.73  |
50  |
2  |
BOURON CAMILLE  |
1990  |
SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:40.99  |
46  |
3  |
LECOMTE LAURA  |
1988  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:44.94  |
42  |
4  |
KLEMISCH LAETITIA  |
1985  |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:46.78  |
39  |
5  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX NATATION  |
FRA  |
00:47.75  |
36  |
5  |
HASSAN MENATALLAH  |
1991  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:47.75  |
36  |
7  |
MONTSERRAT MIR  |
1984  |
CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:48.59  |
30  |
8  |
FATHY ZAKI YASSMIN  |
1988  |
POLICE CLUB  |
EGY  |
00:48.66  |
27  |
9  |
THIENOT EMILIE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:49.45  |
24  |
10  |
FERRANDIZ GONZALEZ MIREIA  |
1980  |
A E BELLSPORT - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:50.28  |
22  |
11  |
TOLOSA ECEIZA AINHOA  |
1985  |
IGARONDO URPEKOAK - SPAIN  |
ESP  |
00:50.77  |
20  |
12  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
1990  |
MARSOUINS DE VALENCE - FRANCE  |
FRA  |
00:53.78  |
18  |
13  |
GARCIA CALONJE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:54.65  |
16  |
14  |
GARCIA CALONJE SARA URSULA  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE  |
ESP  |
00:56.95  |
14  |