2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100sf Round 3   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:07 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
GENNUSA EMANUELE  |
1991  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:40.42  |
50  |
2  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:40.75  |
46  |
3  |
APPRESSI LORENZO  |
1991  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:41.89  |
42  |
4  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:42.18  |
39  |
5  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:42.39  |
36  |
6  |
TUGNOLI JULIO  |
1991  |
NUOVO NUOTO BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:42.78  |
33  |
7  |
GINO DAVIDE  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.46  |
30  |
8  |
VASILANTONAKIS STYLIANOS  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:43.70  |
27  |
9  |
PEREZ LARRA?AGA MIKEL  |
1991  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:43.92  |
24  |
10  |
TORRE SEBASTIEN  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:43.97  |
22  |
11  |
VITOCOLONNA MICHELE  |
1991  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:44.05  |
20  |
12  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:44.45  |
18  |
13  |
WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:44.74  |
16  |
13  |
Alejandro Fonseca  |
  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:44.74  |
16  |
15  |
DASKALAKIS DIMOKRITOS  |
1993  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:44.80  |
12  |
16  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.07  |
10  |
17  |
MAIZTEGI DOMINGUEZ INAKI  |
1992  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:46.87  |
8  |
17  |
PEREZ BARRACHINA ESTEBAN  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:46.87  |
8  |
19  |
CHAUVIN ALEXIS  |
1992  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:47.31  |
6  |
20  |
Jakub Karasek  |
  |
Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:47.46  |
5  |
21  |
EQUISOAIN AZCONA ARITZ  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:47.77  |
4  |
22  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.83  |
3  |
23  |
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:49.14  |
2  |
24  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:49.26  |
1  |
25  |
TARDIEUX TOM  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:49.71  |
1  |
26  |
CARCELER JEREMY  |
1992  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:50.13  |
1  |
27  |
CANTELLI FILIPPO  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.22  |
1  |
28  |
ZINNI CLAUDIO  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.44  |
1  |
29  |
SGARLATA MATTIA  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.67  |
1  |
30  |
ANDREANSKI MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:53.27  |
1  |
31  |
BURRI MATTHIAS  |
1991  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:53.36  |
1  |
32  |
MATEJOV MARO  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:53.82  |
1  |
33  |
MASETTI FABIAN  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.30  |
1  |
34  |
SCHMID DOMINIC  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:54.64  |
1  |
35  |
TIETZ ROBERT  |
1994  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:54.66  |
1  |
35  |
ENDERLE MAURIZIO  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.66  |
1  |
37  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:54.89  |
1  |
38  |
DAMIAN OLEG  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:55.03  |
1  |
39  |
FRINOLLI JONATHAN  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:56.17  |
1  |
40  |
FEDERICO MAGAGNA  |
1996  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:05.04  |
1  |
  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KALOGEROPOULOU STYLIANI  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:44.18  |
50  |
2  |
MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:44.41  |
46  |
3  |
SLÁDEČKOVÁ BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
00:44.78  |
42  |
4  |
LONGOVASCHETTI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.71  |
39  |
5  |
RATTIGHIERI CRISTINA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:45.97  |
36  |
6  |
KALAVREZOU KASSANDRA  |
1991  |
EAT ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:46.27  |
33  |
7  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.71  |
30  |
7  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:46.71  |
30  |
9  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:46.80  |
24  |
10  |
MALAGOLI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.18  |
22  |
11  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:47.80  |
20  |
12  |
DOGANA STEFANIA  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.28  |
18  |
13  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.43  |
16  |
14  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.90  |
14  |
15  |
LOCHERT ALINA  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:49.74  |
12  |
16  |
LUNA ACEITUNO Victoria  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:49.88  |
10  |
17  |
TORNOS SOLA UXUE  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:49.89  |
8  |
18  |
PAPADAKI DIMITRA  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:49.94  |
7  |
19  |
GALASSO NICOLE  |
1991  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.04  |
6  |
20  |
CHIARELLO DEBORA  |
1996  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.05  |
5  |
21  |
PIRON SARA  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.55  |
4  |
22  |
MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.75  |
3  |
23  |
ADLER LINDA  |
1991  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:50.91  |
2  |
24  |
ASIA PARTYKA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:51.13  |
1  |
25  |
CHOMUTOVÁ RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:51.28  |
1  |
26  |
REMIREZ I?IGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:51.61  |
1  |
27  |
LARRION ALBERTO OIHANE  |
1993  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:51.85  |
1  |
28  |
TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.03  |
1  |
29  |
NAHON AURELIE  |
1992  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:52.10  |
1  |
30  |
SEREGNI IRENE  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:53.03  |
1  |
31  |
ERRANI FRANCESCA  |
1994  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:53.08  |
1  |
32  |
GOMEZ CELIA  |
1993  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:53.14  |
1  |
33  |
GARCIA CALONGE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:53.56  |
1  |
34  |
LORENZ TANJA  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:54.07  |
1  |
35  |
TURRINI ELENA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.20  |
1  |
36  |
ZUBELDIA CURIEL INGE  |
1993  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:56.11  |
1  |
37  |
MARTINAZZO SARTOR BEATRICE  |
1993  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:58.77  |
1  |
38  |
ALDI LUCIA  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:00.27  |
1  |
39  |
TRIACCA MARTINA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:00.90  |
1  |
40  |
MURABITO ALESSIA  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
01:02.12  |
1  |
41  |
SARAGA SARAH  |
1993  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
01:03.49  |
1  |
42  |
MENDIZABAL ANCIZAR ELISABET  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
01:04.16  |
1  |
  |
MEUL MICHAELA  |
1993  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
DQ  |
  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:36.82  |
50  |
2  |
FUMAROLA CESARE  |
1985  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:37.71  |
46  |
3  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:38.24  |
42  |
4  |
TESTONI GIAN LUCA  |
1990  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:38.39  |
39  |
5  |
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:39.75  |
36  |
6  |
SCHAFER TIM  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:39.84  |
33  |
7  |
CINELLI GIULIO  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:40.05  |
30  |
8  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:40.39  |
27  |
9  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
1980  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:40.48  |
24  |
10  |
FUGA FRANCESCO  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:41.20  |
22  |
11  |
GENOVESI ANDREA  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:41.59  |
20  |
12  |
MPOULTADAKIS EMMANUIL  |
1985  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:41.89  |
18  |
13  |
DI FEDE MATTIA  |
1989  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:41.99  |
16  |
14  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:42.14  |
14  |
15  |
ZEGKINOGLOU FOIVOS - IOANNIS  |
1986  |
O.E.NA. PIRAEUS (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:42.50  |
12  |
16  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1988  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:43.09  |
10  |
17  |
SCHAFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:43.23  |
8  |
18  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:43.35  |
7  |
19  |
LEVADA RUBES  |
1978  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:43.50  |
6  |
20  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.61  |
5  |
21  |
STASI FRANCESCO  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.64  |
4  |
22  |
BONGIORNI SIMONE  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.76  |
3  |
23  |
KULLAK JOSEF  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:44.18  |
2  |
24  |
LARRAZA MAIZA XABIER  |
1988  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:44.28  |
1  |
25  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:44.46  |
1  |
26  |
BELLETTI GIANLUCA  |
1976  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.35  |
1  |
27  |
DALLE CRODE ANDREA  |
1970  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.96  |
1  |
28  |
DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ XABIER  |
1976  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:47.79  |
1  |
29  |
TOSELLI DAVID  |
1981  |
N.P. TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.15  |
1  |
30  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:49.24  |
1  |
31  |
MIZZULINICH BRUNO  |
1996  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.24  |
1  |
32  |
FIORINI DAVIDE  |
1975  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:55.69  |
1  |
  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
TSOUROUNAKIS ANTONIOS  |
1986  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
00:40.63  |
50  |
2  |
ZHONG JIEXIA  |
1985  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
00:41.44  |
46  |
3  |
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  |
1986  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:42.62  |
42  |
4  |
HIRSCFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:43.17  |
39  |
5  |
AMMETTO CLAUDIA  |
1986  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:43.36  |
36  |
6  |
CASSANELLI ALICE  |
1988  |
NUOVO NUOTO BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:46.83  |
33  |
7  |
FERRARESI FRANCESCA  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:47.60  |
30  |
8  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:48.11  |
27  |
9  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.63  |
24  |
10  |
GROSJEAN MARINE  |
1989  |
UNION QUIPER NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:49.98  |
22  |
11  |
BENETTI GIULIA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.10  |
20  |
12  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
1990  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:50.20  |
18  |
13  |
PIRONE CAROLE  |
1981  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:51.57  |
16  |
14  |
MIZZULINICH ANASTASIA  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.14  |
14  |
15  |
DIAZZI LISA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:52.60  |
12  |
16  |
ISOLA ELISABETTA  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:53.01  |
10  |
17  |
LACENOVÁ ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:54.08  |
8  |
18  |
NATELLA MONIA  |
1994  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.20  |
7  |
19  |
SALI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:54.61  |
6  |
20  |
POTKONJAK ANA  |
1989  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:54.70  |
5  |
21  |
FAVIA MONIA  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:55.06  |
4  |
22  |
MINARDI ELISA  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:56.41  |
3  |
23  |
BONGIORNI GIULIA  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:57.17  |
2  |
24  |
BURRI NATHALIE  |
1989  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:57.52  |
1  |
25  |
TOMMASSINI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:58.00  |
1  |