2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 50sf Round 3   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:06 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
FASSETTA NICOLA  |
1991  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.68  |
50  |
2  |
APPRESSI LORENZO  |
1991  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.01  |
46  |
2  |
VIALA ELIE  |
1991  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.01  |
46  |
4  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.39  |
39  |
5  |
SEMINERIO DAVIDE  |
1994  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.48  |
36  |
6  |
PEREZ LARRA?AGA MIKEL  |
1991  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.60  |
33  |
7  |
RONCAROLO SIMONE  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:19.83  |
30  |
8  |
HELEJ MARKUS  |
1992  |
CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:19.88  |
27  |
9  |
MILAN ALBERTO  |
1994  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.31  |
24  |
10  |
AVGEROS MARIOS - MARKOS  |
1992  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:20.43  |
22  |
11  |
WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:20.57  |
20  |
12  |
DOTTI LUCA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.93  |
18  |
13  |
PEREZ BARRACHINA ESTEBAN  |
1992  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:20.96  |
16  |
14  |
EQUISOAIN AZCONA ARITZ  |
1992  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.27  |
14  |
15  |
BERNARDI DAVIDE  |
1991  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.37  |
12  |
16  |
VERNADAKIS GEORGIOS  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:21.40  |
10  |
17  |
MOLINARI ENZO  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:21.95  |
8  |
18  |
TARDIEUX TOM  |
1994  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:23.00  |
7  |
19  |
CANTELLI FILIPPO  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.38  |
6  |
20  |
DAMIAN OLEG  |
1992  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.77  |
5  |
21  |
SCHWARZE FELIX  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:23.82  |
4  |
22  |
BONTOUX PIERRE-JEAN  |
1991  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:23.86  |
3  |
23  |
SCHMID DOMINIC  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:24.08  |
2  |
24  |
BURRI MATTHIAS  |
1991  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:24.13  |
1  |
25  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:24.22  |
1  |
26  |
ENDERLE MAURIZIO  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.26  |
1  |
27  |
BERMEJO GONZALEZ JON  |
1991  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:24.44  |
1  |
28  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.69  |
1  |
29  |
FEDERICO MAGAGNA  |
1996  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:28.35  |
1  |
30  |
VERSARI DAVIDE  |
1994  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:28.54  |
1  |
  |
CRISTOFARI GIONA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KALOGEROPOULOU STYLIANI  |
1994  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:20.09  |
50  |
2  |
BATTILANI LAURA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.34  |
46  |
3  |
KALAVREZOU KASSANDRA  |
1991  |
EAT ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:20.48  |
42  |
4  |
LONGOVASCHETTI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.72  |
39  |
5  |
LOPEZ CARCEL MARIA  |
1992  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:20.89  |
36  |
6  |
RATTIGHIERI CRISTINA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.18  |
33  |
7  |
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  |
1993  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.43  |
30  |
8  |
MALAGOLI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.45  |
27  |
9  |
CORTIAL SALOME  |
1991  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:21.49  |
24  |
10  |
VARELA LUQUE MARA  |
1992  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.98  |
22  |
11  |
MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  |
1995  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.15  |
20  |
12  |
PAPADAKI DIMITRA  |
1991  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:22.30  |
18  |
13  |
DI CREDICO GIORGIA  |
1992  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.37  |
16  |
14  |
ČERVIENKOVÁ KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:22.40  |
14  |
15  |
ASIA PARTYKA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:22.46  |
12  |
16  |
RAATZ CAROLIN  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:22.59  |
10  |
17  |
LARRION ALBERTO OIHANE  |
1993  |
A.D. SAN JUAN (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:22.66  |
8  |
18  |
RIZZI ILARIA  |
1993  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.70  |
7  |
19  |
PIRON SARA  |
1994  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.85  |
6  |
20  |
TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  |
1992  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.92  |
5  |
21  |
NOIR KARINE  |
1993  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:22.97  |
4  |
22  |
LUNA ACEITUNO Victoria  |
1991  |
EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:23.01  |
3  |
23  |
ERRANI FRANCESCA  |
1994  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.05  |
2  |
24  |
POLOVINČÁKOVÁ DENISA  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:23.08  |
1  |
25  |
GALASSO NICOLE  |
1991  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.12  |
1  |
26  |
REMIREZ I?IGO LEIRE  |
1991  |
C.D. AMAYA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:23.38  |
1  |
27  |
GARCIA CALONGE BEATRIZ  |
1991  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:23.81  |
1  |
28  |
SEREGNI IRENE  |
1994  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.30  |
1  |
29  |
FAVIA MONIA  |
1994  |
NEW LINE AMENDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.32  |
1  |
30  |
TURRINI ELENA  |
1993  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.81  |
1  |
31  |
MARTINAZZO SARTOR BEATRICE  |
1993  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:25.13  |
1  |
32  |
ZUBELDIA CURIEL INGE  |
1993  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:25.30  |
1  |
33  |
MEUL MICHAELA  |
1993  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:25.33  |
1  |
34  |
COSTANTINI BENEDETTA  |
1993  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:25.49  |
1  |
34  |
LORENZ TANJA  |
1992  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:25.49  |
1  |
36  |
TOMMASSINI FEDERICA  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:25.62  |
1  |
37  |
ALDI LUCIA  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:25.96  |
1  |
38  |
TRIACCA MARTINA  |
1995  |
ASD NUOTO PINNATO BIELLA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:26.52  |
1  |
39  |
SARAGA SARAH  |
1993  |
RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
00:27.15  |
1  |
40  |
MURABITO ALESSIA  |
1996  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:29.01  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
MANCINI GIANLUCA  |
1980  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:16.43  |
50  |
2  |
FUGA FRANCESCO  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.43  |
46  |
3  |
CINELLI GIULIO  |
1990  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:17.75  |
42  |
4  |
CHOULAKIS MICHAIL  |
1990  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:17.84  |
39  |
5  |
GRATTESSOL VINCENT  |
1977  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:18.05  |
36  |
6  |
FONTANA ALESSANDRO  |
1990  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.18  |
33  |
7  |
LANDI FRANCESCO  |
1979  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.27  |
30  |
8  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO GREGORIO  |
1989  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:18.33  |
27  |
9  |
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:18.38  |
24  |
10  |
TSEPETIS AIMILIOS  |
1980  |
N.O. CHANIA (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:18.58  |
22  |
11  |
CAVINA ANDREA  |
1980  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.59  |
20  |
12  |
CHASTAN HUGO  |
1990  |
HYPOCAMPUS - (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:18.64  |
18  |
13  |
DI FEDE MATTIA  |
1989  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.68  |
16  |
14  |
SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA  |
1990  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.76  |
14  |
15  |
MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  |
1985  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:18.82  |
12  |
16  |
SANTINELLO IGOR  |
1982  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.83  |
10  |
17  |
GEHBAUER MARVIN  |
1989  |
UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:18.87  |
8  |
18  |
BENFENATI ALESSANDRO  |
1986  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:18.90  |
7  |
19  |
INIESTA SEVILLANO JOSE MIGUEL  |
1968  |
BABEL ALICANTE (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.01  |
6  |
20  |
BRET JULIEN  |
1988  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.13  |
5  |
21  |
MARCHELLI THIERRY  |
1988  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.25  |
4  |
22  |
ZEGKINOGLOU FOIVOS - IOANNIS  |
1986  |
O.E.NA. PIRAEUS (GREECE)  |
GRE  |
00:19.26  |
3  |
23  |
AOUIDAD ANTOINE  |
1982  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.28  |
2  |
24  |
INSAUSTI IRUARRIZ AITOR  |
1990  |
ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:19.68  |
1  |
25  |
ABDELKHALEK SAMI  |
1979  |
PARIS PALME OLYMPIQUE(FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:19.73  |
1  |
26  |
KULLAK JOSEF  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:19.91  |
1  |
27  |
BELLETTI GIANLUCA  |
1976  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.20  |
1  |
28  |
PEGHETTI DAVIDE  |
1989  |
SUB BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.34  |
1  |
29  |
LUPPI MIRKO  |
1988  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.15  |
1  |
30  |
SANTINELLO THOMAS  |
1988  |
SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.38  |
1  |
31  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:21.51  |
1  |
32  |
LUQUE EIZAGIRRE IBAI  |
1990  |
TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:21.80  |
1  |
33  |
ASURMENDI GUEMBE OSCAR  |
1989  |
C.N. TAFALLA (SPAIN)  |
ESP  |
00:22.03  |
1  |
34  |
DALLE CRODE ANDREA  |
1970  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.10  |
1  |
35  |
MIZZULINICH BRUNO  |
1996  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.03  |
1  |
36  |
FIORINI DAVIDE  |
1975  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.99  |
1  |
  |
SCHAFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
SOSTARIC VLADIMIR  |
1990  |
DSV SODERICA KOPRIVNICA (CROATIA)  |
CRO  |
DNS  |
  |
  |
BONGIORNI SIMONE  |
1987  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
DQ  |
  |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
LIANG YAOYUE  |
1989  |
GUANGXI (CHINA)  |
CHN  |
00:18.55  |
50  |
2  |
PEREZ Alix Victoria  |
1980  |
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  |
COL  |
00:19.39  |
46  |
3  |
HIRSCFELDT TINA  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:19.45  |
42  |
4  |
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  |
1986  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:19.48  |
39  |
5  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:20.30  |
36  |
6  |
MATTHES NICOLE  |
1985  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:20.53  |
33  |
7  |
CASILLO CINDY  |
1985  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:21.26  |
30  |
8  |
CAROSI GAIA  |
1989  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.30  |
27  |
9  |
FERRARESI FRANCESCA  |
1990  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:21.48  |
24  |
10  |
DELIZE MARION  |
1990  |
C.C.N.P. (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:21.61  |
22  |
11  |
PICCHIO ELEONORA  |
1990  |
ASD C.T. BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:22.97  |
20  |
12  |
PORTAL JULIE  |
1990  |
LES MARSOUINS DE VALENCE (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
00:23.38  |
18  |
13  |
MODENA SILVIA  |
1993  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.43  |
16  |
14  |
DIAZZI LISA  |
1993  |
SSD EURO TEAM TORINO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:23.96  |
14  |
15  |
ISOLA ELISABETTA  |
1990  |
SUB BARACCA LUGO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.12  |
12  |
16  |
LACENOVÁ ERIKA  |
1990  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:24.48  |
10  |
17  |
SALI MARTA  |
1991  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:24.73  |
8  |
18  |
BUGNOLI SILVIA  |
1973  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:25.15  |
7  |
19  |
BONGIORNI GIULIA  |
1993  |
NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:26.21  |
6  |
20  |
BURRI NATHALIE  |
1989  |
SLRG OBERWALLIS (SWITZERLAND)  |
SUI  |
00:26.54  |
5  |
21  |
ZANNONI CARLOTTA  |
1993  |
BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:29.52  |
4  |
  |
TSOMBOS-DIOS EVE  |
1990  |
AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  |
FRA  |
DQ  |
  |