MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5   Final  


2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100sf Round 4   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:08 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DENISHENKO DENIS  1991  TRUF USC - PALNIKS  RUS  00:40.75  50 
SHAFIGULIN ALEXEY  1991  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:40.98  46 
USAMA SHIHATA KARIM  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:41.19  42 
MALKOWSKI JAN  1993  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:41.84  39 
DOTCENKO DMITRY  1991  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:42.15  36 
IDESIC MICHAL  1991  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:42.56  33 
ZAGUMENNY Vladimir  1992  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:43.31  30 
FONSECA ALEJANDRO  1991  CLUB DEPORTIVO CAFAM (COLOMBIA)  COL  00:43.79  27 
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:43.80  24 
10  AMR MAISARA Abdulrahman  1993  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:43.82  22 
11  HELEJ MARKUS  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:44.70  20 
12  TORRES REVELLES JAVIER  1993  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  00:45.33  18 
13  ALEJANDRO CORDOBA RUIZ  1991  EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  ESP  00:45.91  16 
14  KRITZLER FLORIAN  1992  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  00:46.47  14 
15  MORAIS MARTINEZ DAVID  1993  BAIXO MINO  ESP  00:47.02  12 
16  ESPANA LADO IVAN  1995  BAIXO MINO  ESP  00:49.70  10 
  SABATER PLANELLES PABLO  1993  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  DQ   
Girls (juniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
KANAPINA ALMIRA  1992  TRUF USC - PALNIKS  RUS  00:44.27  50 
MORAN MUNOZ SALUD  1991  EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  ESP  00:45.25  46 
MARKOVCOVA Alina  1993  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:46.30  42 
MORILLO VALLE NAZARETH  1993  EFIBA DE CABRA (SPAIN)  ESP  00:46.72  39 
NESTEROVA ANASTASIYA  1992  TRUF USC - PALNIKS  RUS  00:47.64  36 
WISAM AHMED HUSSIEN Wisam  1994  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:48.49  33 
KAKHOMOVA MARGARITA  1993  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:48.52  30 
BABIY VERONIKA  1992  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:49.60  27 
LOCHERT ALINA  1991  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:50.10  24 
10  TEREILOVA ELIZAVETA  1993  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:51.47  22 
11  Kuehnel Melanie    Germany Youth 2  GER  00:51.99  20 
12  ATEF ABDUKFATAH MAI  1991  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:52.75  18 
13  FORNES ARTIGUEZ Catiana  1993  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  00:53.47  16 
14  PHILIPON MARINE  1994  AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  FRA  00:53.65  14 
15  BRIOSNE CLEMENCE  1994  AIX - NATATION (FRANCE)  FRA  00:55.09  12 
Men (seniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  00:34.25  50 
KULAKOV PAVEL  1982  TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  RUS  00:34.65  46 
BURAKOV ANDREY  1988  KSPN  RUS  00:34.82  42 
BABAEV FEDOR  1988  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:35.91  39 
SCHAFER TIM  1988  TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  GER  00:36.41  36 
FORMIN ALEXANDER  1981  TEAM 47 - SKF 81  RUS  00:36.43  33 
KUVAISHIN DENIS  1982  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:36.64  30 
WILLE FRANK  1974  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:36.83  27 
BEER MICHAEL  1984  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  00:36.88  24 
10  LASSAK SEBASTIAN  1984  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:37.72  22 
11  KLEINE BENJAMIN  1989  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  00:39.13  20 
12  SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ MIGUEL  1990  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  00:39.40  18 
13  MAIZ BARANDIARAN ODEI  1985  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:39.46  16 
14  HEINZE RICHARD  1989  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:40.50  14 
15  GENOVESI ANDREA  1988  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  00:40.73  12 
16  RODRIGUEZ MUNOZ MIGUEL  1981  MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:40.75  10 
17  MONGE AROCENA PATXI  1967  TOLOSALDEA IKT (SPAIN)  ESP  00:41.27 
18  DEL MOPRAL MATEOS Javier  1975  CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  ESP  00:41.38 
19  DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ XABIER  1976  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:43.73 
20  SABATER PLANELLES BORJA  1980  SANT AGUSTI - VELOZ  ESP  00:44.77 
21  SAHIM ABDEL TAWAB Ahmed  1992  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:45.29 
Women (seniors) 100sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BER ANNA  1989  TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  RUS  00:42.09  50 
HIRSCFELDT TINA  1985  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  00:42.56  46 
DEDYUKH SVETLANA  1986  TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  RUS  00:42.77  42 
PILZ SANDRA  1980  TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  GER  00:44.14  39 
SHVEDINA ANNA  1986  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:45.52  36 
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  1988  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:45.76  33 
BARABANOVA Elena  1990  FPS Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:46.37  30 
ALMAZOVA NATALJA  1987  KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  EST  00:46.48  27 
HAASE CAROLIN  1990  FEZ BERLIN  GER  00:47.48  24 
10  UNT ANNA  1985  KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  EST  00:47.67  22 
11  MIR PIZARRO MONTSERRAT  1984  CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  ESP  00:47.82  20 
12  PORTA PEREZ Carolina  1984  CLUB NATACIO MONTJUIC  ESP  00:50.07  18 
13  AYMAN ALBIER GINA  1994  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:51.13  16 
14  WITTAMANN Alice  1978  TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:52.16  14 
15  ROIG SERRANO SILVIA  1978  MEDITERRANI  ESP  00:52.31  12 
16  SALAH AD-DIN Salma  1990  POLICE CLUB  EGY  00:52.78  10