2. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2008
Results for 100sf Round 1   Last updated : 02-11-2008 18:53:07 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHEKERA DMYTRO  |
1992  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:38.29  |
50  |
2  |
DROZDOV ALEKSANDER  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:40.48  |
46  |
3  |
PIECHOWIAK JAKUB  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:40.84  |
42  |
4  |
MUDENAS VYTAUTAS  |
1991  |
LTU Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:41.26  |
39  |
5  |
MALKOWSKI JAN  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:41.82  |
36  |
6  |
Zakruzhny Kiryl  |
  |
BLR DOSAAF-1  |
BLR  |
00:42.14  |
33  |
7  |
SINAUSKI YARASLAU  |
1993  |
DUSTSH Minsk  |
BLR  |
00:43.23  |
30  |
8  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
00:43.80  |
27  |
9  |
KOUTSOURELAKIS NIKOLAOS  |
1991  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:43.99  |
24  |
10  |
ZAPLATKIN Yuri  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:44.20  |
22  |
11  |
CHELADZE PRZEMYSEAW  |
1992  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
00:44.33  |
20  |
12  |
REDHABER TOBIAS  |
1991  |
GER SSV Freiburg  |
GER  |
00:44.49  |
18  |
13  |
ANASTASIOU TRIANTAFYLLOS  |
1991  |
GRE N.O.ARGOSTOLI  |
GRE  |
00:44.96  |
16  |
14  |
SWIERCZYNSKI WOJCIECH  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:45.97  |
14  |
15  |
OVCINIKOV ALEKSANDR  |
1992  |
LTU Akvanautas  |
LTU  |
00:46.53  |
12  |
16  |
PALUCH SZYMON  |
1995  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:46.86  |
10  |
17  |
OSIADACZ DAMIAN  |
1994  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:48.45  |
8  |
18  |
IVAKIN DENIS  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:48.85  |
7  |
19  |
STRUCK MARIUSZ  |
1993  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:50.78  |
6  |
20  |
SIERADZKI PATRYK  |
1991  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:51.49  |
5  |
21  |
TIETZ ROBERT  |
1994  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:53.76  |
4  |
22  |
GIRDAUSKAS SARUNAS  |
1993  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:54.91  |
3  |
23  |
ANDREANSKI MARTIN  |
1994  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:55.62  |
2  |
24  |
ROHNISCH RICHARD  |
1996  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:57.93  |
1  |
25  |
KORYTOWSKI MATEUSZ  |
1995  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
01:10.65  |
1  |
  |
Kopil Oleg  |
  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
DQ  |
  |
Girls (juniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KUCHER IRYNA  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:44.22  |
50  |
2  |
BERNADSKA OLEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:44.40  |
46  |
3  |
SLADECKOVA BARBORA  |
1991  |
BLUE STAR PRAGUE (CZECH REP.)  |
CZE  |
00:45.14  |
42  |
4  |
POLAK JUSTYNA  |
1992  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
00:45.65  |
39  |
5  |
KOTSKINA JANA  |
1996  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:46.29  |
36  |
6  |
ROGALSKA SANDRA  |
1993  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
00:46.38  |
33  |
7  |
KLEMENTIEVA LYUBOV  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:46.40  |
30  |
8  |
LAZEBRII ALINA  |
1991  |
UKR Motor Seech Zaporoge  |
UKR  |
00:46.53  |
27  |
9  |
KABELIS ALEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
POL MKP FLOTA PTTK  |
POL  |
00:47.57  |
24  |
10  |
ČERVIENKOVÁ KATKA  |
1993  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:49.09  |
22  |
11  |
FLORCZAK PAULINA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:49.12  |
20  |
12  |
SZALKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA  |
1993  |
POL TORUNCZYK Torun  |
POL  |
00:49.51  |
18  |
13  |
LOCHERT ALINA  |
1991  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:49.88  |
16  |
14  |
KOCHERGINA ELENA  |
1992  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:49.92  |
14  |
15  |
MATTHIES OTTILIE  |
1993  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:50.05  |
12  |
16  |
STRUCK AGATA  |
1995  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:50.12  |
10  |
17  |
GORSKA MONIKA  |
1993  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:50.28  |
8  |
18  |
CHOMUTOVÁ RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  |
SVK  |
00:50.54  |
7  |
19  |
OSMANSKA ZOFIA  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:50.70  |
6  |
20  |
STRUK ALEKSANDRA  |
1994  |
DELFIN JASTARNIA  |
POL  |
00:51.12  |
5  |
21  |
RIBASAUSKAITE INA  |
1991  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:52.21  |
4  |
22  |
VOLINBERG ANASTASSIA  |
1992  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:54.32  |
3  |
23  |
HUTTICH MARLENE  |
1993  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:59.09  |
2  |
24  |
PETERYTE GINTARE  |
1995  |
Swimm School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:59.77  |
1  |
25  |
TREBBIN FINA  |
1994  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:59.80  |
1  |
26  |
LUKASZEWSKA ANNA  |
1994  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
01:03.44  |
1  |
Men (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SYDORENKO DMYTRO  |
1988  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:35.94  |
50  |
2  |
KULAKOV PAVEL  |
1982  |
TOMSK STATE UNIVERISTY  |
RUS  |
00:37.29  |
46  |
3  |
SOROKA IGOR  |
1986  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:37.35  |
42  |
4  |
DIMARIDIS ACHILEAS  |
1980  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:39.18  |
39  |
5  |
STALEV ANDREI  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:40.04  |
36  |
6  |
ZIEGLER FLORIAN  |
1987  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:40.06  |
33  |
7  |
LASSAK SEBASTIAN  |
1984  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:41.72  |
30  |
8  |
SCHAFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:41.99  |
27  |
9  |
PESTEROV PAVEL  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:42.15  |
24  |
10  |
ROESICKE FELIX  |
1990  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:42.99  |
22  |
11  |
ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  |
1986  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:43.00  |
20  |
12  |
ORLOV OLEKSIJ  |
1992  |
UKR HNPU Kondicioner Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:44.76  |
18  |
13  |
BALOKAS LOUKAS  |
1986  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:45.11  |
16  |
13  |
CIEMINSKI MICHAL  |
1993  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:45.11  |
16  |
15  |
SKIBINSKI KONRAD  |
1992  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:47.29  |
12  |
  |
ARABKIN SERGEY  |
1988  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
DNS  |
  |
Women (seniors) 100sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:42.64  |
50  |
2  |
SHLYAKHOVSKA OLGA  |
1984  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:43.13  |
46  |
3  |
TATKOVA ANNA  |
1988  |
SHAVARSH KARAPETYAN  |
RUS  |
00:43.33  |
42  |
4  |
POZII ANNA  |
1985  |
CSTK - SIGMA  |
UKR  |
00:43.99  |
39  |
5  |
KOZLACHKOVA SVETLANA  |
1990  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:44.74  |
36  |
6  |
SCHREIBER FRANZISKA  |
1988  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:44.96  |
33  |
7  |
KOC KATARZYNA  |
1988  |
POL NAUTILIUS Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:46.08  |
30  |
8  |
BARKAWITZ SUSANN  |
1975  |
TEAM SACHSEN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:46.10  |
27  |
9  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:46.45  |
24  |
10  |
SMIRNOVA OLGA  |
1989  |
EST Maardu FC  |
EST  |
00:46.47  |
22  |
11  |
WECKENER KATHARINA  |
1984  |
TEAM BERLIN (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:47.00  |
20  |
12  |
BENETTI GIULIA  |
1992  |
NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  |
ITA  |
00:48.04  |
18  |
13  |
GIANNAKOPOULOU ATHINA  |
1979  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:48.20  |
16  |
14  |
RODZEWICZ AGATA  |
1989  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:49.50  |
14  |
15  |
OSMANSKA DIANA  |
1991  |
LAGUNA 24 TORUN (POLAND)  |
POL  |
00:50.24  |
12  |
16  |
ANGER WENCKE  |
1988  |
TC SUBMARIN POESSNECK (GERMANY)  |
GER  |
00:50.86  |
10  |
17  |
SMIRNOVA EKATERINA  |
1991  |
TEAM 47 - SKF 81  |
RUS  |
00:51.13  |
8  |
18  |
BOETTCHER BEATRICE  |
1989  |
FEZ BERLIN  |
GER  |
00:52.36  |
7  |
19  |
JANCZAK KAROLINA  |
1990  |
POL NEPTUN Gdansk  |
POL  |
00:56.45  |
6  |
20  |
PANTELIDI ALEXANTRA  |
1977  |
GRE Nautical Club Vouliagmeni  |
GRE  |
00:56.66  |
5  |