9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 50sf Round 4   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:23 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:17.41  |
50  |
2  |
VISNEVSKIS EDVINAS  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:17.86  |
46  |
3  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1994  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
00:17.91  |
42  |
4  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
SC Pedagogical University Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:17.99  |
39  |
5  |
KONJEDIC STEFANO  |
1997  |
ASD EURO TEAM TORINO ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:18.01  |
36  |
6  |
SHPAKOVSKIY ADRIY  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.72  |
33  |
7  |
HERNANDEZ CAMILO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
00:18.76  |
30  |
8  |
ZALEVSKIY NAZAR  |
1995  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.84  |
27  |
9  |
ANDRONYUK KYRYLO  |
1993  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.90  |
24  |
10  |
STRUNIN DANILA  |
1999  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:19.06  |
22  |
11  |
BARKIN ANDREI  |
1998  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:19.24  |
20  |
12  |
MENC MIROSLAV  |
1995  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:19.50  |
18  |
13  |
SAMSONCHYK YAUHENI  |
1999  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:19.56  |
16  |
14  |
BOROVICKA JAN  |
1994  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
00:19.70  |
14  |
15  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  |
UKR  |
00:19.73  |
12  |
16  |
ZELIK TOMAS  |
1993  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:20.00  |
10  |
17  |
STADLER DAVID  |
1997  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
00:20.09  |
8  |
18  |
POLTAVETS ANDRII  |
2000  |
Junior Sportive School-JSS Ukr  |
UKR  |
00:20.25  |
7  |
19  |
KERN KAMIL  |
1993  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:20.39  |
6  |
20  |
LAZNICKA DOMINIK  |
1999  |
KVS OCEAN BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:20.42  |
5  |
21  |
GOLENIA ROBERT  |
2000  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:20.44  |
4  |
22  |
DUBCHAK SERGII  |
2000  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:20.45  |
3  |
23  |
BUHR JANNIK  |
1994  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:20.49  |
2  |
24  |
MAJERIK ALEXANDER  |
1999  |
KVS OCEAN BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:20.98  |
1  |
24  |
SAUVAGE MAXIME  |
1997  |
PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:20.98  |
1  |
26  |
NEBE MARCEL  |
1995  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:21.36  |
1  |
27  |
ANTONOV ILYA  |
1999  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:21.40  |
1  |
28  |
PRJADKIN VIKTOR  |
1998  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:21.42  |
1  |
28  |
GILIUN IGOR  |
1999  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:21.42  |
1  |
30  |
SULI ARDIAN  |
1999  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:21.61  |
1  |
31  |
SARVAS PATRIK  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:21.75  |
1  |
32  |
KUZMA ROBERT  |
1994  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:21.84  |
1  |
33  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:21.93  |
1  |
34  |
LICEK DAVID  |
1995  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:22.68  |
1  |
35  |
KLIMPARJAKUB  |
2002  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:22.72  |
1  |
36  |
GONTAR ARTIOM  |
1999  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:25.75  |
1  |
37  |
SANCEVICH ARTEMIJ  |
2002  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:26.06  |
1  |
38  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1999  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:26.86  |
1  |
39  |
ZAICHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1995  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
99:99.97  |
1  |
1  |
KREPELKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:19.09  |
50  |
2  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIA  |
1997  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:19.21  |
46  |
3  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:20.03  |
42  |
4  |
BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  |
1998  |
NPS VAREDO - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:20.19  |
39  |
5  |
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  |
1999  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:20.81  |
36  |
6  |
BETGE TARA-TANITA  |
1994  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:20.88  |
33  |
7  |
MC CONELL LUCIA  |
1999  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:21.13  |
30  |
8  |
SINKEVICIUTE MONIKA  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:21.17  |
27  |
9  |
PRONKUL JEVGENIJA  |
1997  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:21.30  |
24  |
10  |
KOKESOVA LENKA  |
1997  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.36  |
22  |
10  |
FRESTA GIORGIA  |
1997  |
NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA ASD  |
ITA  |
00:21.36  |
22  |
12  |
IRZIKEVICIUTE GABIJA  |
1999  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:21.44  |
18  |
13  |
ZHUKOVSKA YEVGENIYA  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:21.54  |
16  |
14  |
EISENBERG ANNE  |
1996  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:21.68  |
14  |
15  |
GALYTSKA VIKTORIYA  |
1997  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:22.02  |
12  |
16  |
KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  |
1998  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:22.15  |
10  |
17  |
JULDASKINA ALINA  |
2001  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:22.16  |
8  |
18  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
00:22.21  |
7  |
19  |
SYCH OLENA  |
1998  |
Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  |
UKR  |
00:22.24  |
6  |
20  |
KASPEREK ALEKSANDRA  |
1998  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:22.25  |
5  |
21  |
SCHRODER JACQUELINE  |
1998  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
00:22.35  |
4  |
22  |
ERTELOVA ZUZANA  |
1998  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:22.58  |
3  |
23  |
MUTSCHOW CHARLENE  |
1993  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:22.59  |
2  |
24  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
1997  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:22.65  |
1  |
25  |
ZIBZEVA IRYNA  |
1998  |
Junior Sportive School-JSS Ukr  |
UKR  |
00:22.68  |
1  |
26  |
GRUBEL ALINA  |
1999  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:22.79  |
1  |
27  |
LASKAVA ALEXANDRA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:22.88  |
1  |
28  |
KOZANKIEWICZ WERONIKA  |
1995  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:22.90  |
1  |
29  |
VON SCHLEDORN MAJA  |
1998  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK e.V.  |
GER  |
00:23.14  |
1  |
30  |
BURAK MARTYNA  |
1998  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:23.27  |
1  |
31  |
YACOUB SYRIA  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:23.29  |
1  |
32  |
POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1999  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
00:23.35  |
1  |
33  |
HMSIKOVA MONIKA  |
1998  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
00:23.36  |
1  |
34  |
UHLIROVA DANIELA  |
2001  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
00:23.38  |
1  |
35  |
DESCHER CHRISTIN  |
1997  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:23.51  |
1  |
36  |
KRONE ANNA  |
1993  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:23.66  |
1  |
37  |
ZALIONYTE DIANA  |
2001  |
Swim School Kaunas  |
LTU  |
00:23.67  |
1  |
38  |
HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  |
1993  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:23.81  |
1  |
39  |
CALOZ JULIE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:23.99  |
1  |
40  |
TSUGONOVA LIA  |
2002  |
SK AKVALAG  |
EST  |
00:24.11  |
1  |
41  |
CZARNOLEWSKA ANNA  |
1997  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
00:24.39  |
1  |
42  |
KOSNACOVA MONIKA  |
1999  |
Ksp Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
00:24.60  |
1  |
43  |
LUPTAKOVA ALZBETA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:24.71  |
1  |
44  |
STAFFENOVA KATARINA  |
1997  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:25.04  |
1  |
45  |
CEPAUSKAITE RUTA  |
2000  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
00:26.53  |
1  |
46  |
TRUHLAROVA NELA  |
1999  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
00:26.70  |
1  |
47  |
BOGUZAITE SAULE  |
1994  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:27.11  |
1  |
1  |
KAZANTSEV ALEKSEY  |
1985  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:15.56  |
50  |
2  |
KABANOV PAVEL  |
1985  |
Novosibirsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:15.92  |
46  |
3  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1989  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:15.98  |
42  |
4  |
MAZAC MARTIN  |
1991  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:16.08  |
39  |
5  |
NAVA ANDREA  |
1982  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO - ROMA -ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:16.46  |
36  |
6  |
OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO  |
1994  |
AKUATOR  |
COL  |
00:16.54  |
33  |
7  |
OLIVIER ROBIN  |
1990  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:16.65  |
30  |
8  |
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  |
1994  |
AKUATOR  |
COL  |
00:16.76  |
27  |
9  |
KONKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:16.81  |
24  |
10  |
POSCHART MAX  |
1990  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:16.95  |
22  |
11  |
GRACHEV VITALII  |
1995  |
Yaroslavl Region  |
RUS  |
00:16.98  |
20  |
12  |
MUSARRA SIMONE  |
1990  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:17.20  |
18  |
13  |
MEREZKO ANTON  |
1992  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:17.32  |
16  |
14  |
GOLOVLIOV MYKYTA  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.48  |
14  |
15  |
STRIEGLER MALTE  |
1993  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:17.51  |
12  |
16  |
LAZARCHUK PAVLO  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:17.70  |
10  |
17  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1981  |
TorunczykTorun  |
POL  |
00:17.71  |
8  |
18  |
MAKARAU YAHOR  |
1988  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
00:17.85  |
7  |
19  |
MANASEK JIRI  |
1996  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:17.88  |
6  |
19  |
ZANARDI KEVIN  |
1992  |
ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI - ITALY  |
ITA  |
00:17.88  |
6  |
21  |
RAK DANIEL  |
1996  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
00:17.93  |
4  |
22  |
OSTROWSKY JENS PETER  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:18.14  |
3  |
22  |
IDESIC MICHAL  |
1991  |
KVS OCEAN BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
00:18.14  |
3  |
24  |
GORNY JAKUB  |
1992  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:18.40  |
1  |
25  |
VASYLENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1994  |
SC Pedagogical University Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:18.47  |
1  |
26  |
BORN LUKAS  |
1993  |
TAUCHCLUB POSTDAM e.V.  |
GER  |
00:18.49  |
1  |
27  |
KRZYSPIAK TOMASZ  |
1994  |
ORKA Bytom  |
POL  |
00:18.56  |
1  |
28  |
KARLIKOV DENIS  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
00:18.60  |
1  |
29  |
ZEUNER SIDNEY  |
1996  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:18.62  |
1  |
30  |
BIDIUK DMYTRO  |
1985  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:18.86  |
1  |
31  |
SCORZONI GABRIELE  |
1994  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:19.10  |
1  |
31  |
WILLRUTH TIM  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
00:19.10  |
1  |
33  |
ZUBOV MAKSYM  |
1991  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:19.24  |
1  |
34  |
SCHUSTEK FABIAN  |
1996  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
00:19.47  |
1  |
35  |
LAURECKIS DARIUS  |
1996  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:19.64  |
1  |
36  |
SKRUZNY JAN  |
1981  |
Modra Hvezda Praha  |
CZE  |
00:19.72  |
1  |
37  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1996  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:19.79  |
1  |
38  |
DUPONT JOAQUIM  |
1996  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
00:19.86  |
1  |
39  |
KOSTA RADOSLAV  |
1996  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:20.14  |
1  |
40  |
AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  |
1994  |
Sweet Team Modena  |
ITA  |
00:20.43  |
1  |
41  |
LIUBINAS KRISTUPAS  |
1997  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:20.79  |
1  |
42  |
WIECZOREK MICHAL  |
1992  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
00:20.83  |
1  |
42  |
LYASHUK ANTON  |
1995  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:20.83  |
1  |
44  |
KAROLYI SZABOLCS  |
1988  |
EDTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:20.97  |
1  |
45  |
VALNICEK JAKUB  |
1996  |
Modra Hvezda Praha  |
CZE  |
00:21.08  |
1  |
46  |
REVAY ANDREJ  |
1996  |
Ksp Triton Sala  |
SVK  |
00:22.98  |
1  |
47  |
FEHER BENJAMIN  |
1990  |
EDTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:23.63  |
1  |
48  |
KUSIK TIMON  |
1999  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:23.83  |
1  |
49  |
PRIBYLYNA JOZEF  |
2002  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
00:23.98  |
1  |
50  |
ANTONENKO OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
99:99.97  |
1  |
50  |
SCHAEFER JAKOB  |
1990  |
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK e.V.  |
GER  |
99:99.97  |
1  |
1  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
Tomsk Region  |
RUS  |
00:17.99  |
50  |
2  |
BELOMESTNOVA KSENIA  |
1996  |
Maardu Finswimming Club  |
EST  |
00:18.83  |
46  |
3  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
Rostov region  |
RUS  |
00:18.90  |
42  |
4  |
VOGEL PATRICIA  |
1991  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:19.08  |
39  |
5  |
KOHNERT LISA  |
1991  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
00:19.71  |
36  |
6  |
BARONCINI SILVIA  |
1985  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:19.77  |
33  |
6  |
CHRISTOVOVA ZUZANA  |
1992  |
KSP DELFIN ZILINA  |
SVK  |
00:19.77  |
33  |
8  |
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  |
1996  |
Rostov region  |
RUS  |
00:20.10  |
27  |
9  |
KOVRIGA OLENA  |
1993  |
SC Pedagogical University Kharkiv  |
UKR  |
00:20.26  |
24  |
10  |
DEMSKA MICHALINA  |
1996  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
00:20.39  |
22  |
11  |
KAROLYI CSILLA  |
1985  |
EDTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:20.44  |
20  |
12  |
KOBZAR INNA  |
1996  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:20.57  |
18  |
13  |
NANETTI VIRGINIA  |
1993  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
00:21.04  |
16  |
14  |
SCHNEIDER DIANA  |
1987  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
00:21.43  |
14  |
15  |
SCHAFER LISA  |
1992  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:21.65  |
12  |
16  |
PIVONKOVA ANETA  |
1991  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
00:21.68  |
10  |
17  |
DEREVIANKO INNA  |
1995  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
00:21.82  |
8  |
18  |
HELDT NINA  |
2000  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
00:22.83  |
7  |
19  |
SEMENETS IULIA  |
1986  |
Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  |
UKR  |
00:23.14  |
6  |
20  |
NEMES ANDREA  |
1985  |
EDTVOS DPSE  |
HUN  |
00:23.66  |
5  |
21  |
ALEKSIUNAITE AGNE  |
1996  |
Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  |
LTU  |
00:23.86  |
4  |
22  |
ANDRIUNAITE MIGLE  |
1998  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
00:24.35  |
3  |
23  |
HAGER LARA  |
1996  |
PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
00:24.80  |
2  |
24  |
KESLOVA TEREZA  |
1996  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
00:25.29  |
1  |
24  |
TRABUCCHI NICOLETTA  |
1995  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
00:25.29  |
1  |