9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 400sf Round 4   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:31 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
400sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
BUKOR ADAM  |
1995  |
Ksp Triton Sala  |
SVK  |
03:04.95  |
50  |
2  |
PODHORNY PETR  |
1994  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
03:12.97  |
46  |
3  |
HERNANDEZ CAMILO  |
1997  |
AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
03:14.04  |
42  |
4  |
YESIALIONAK MIKITA  |
1993  |
Dosaaf  |
BLR  |
03:14.11  |
39  |
5  |
SILCHENKO VLADYSLAV  |
1993  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:20.34  |
36  |
6  |
PELESKA MIROSLAV  |
1997  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
03:23.35  |
33  |
7  |
GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  |
1995  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:23.42  |
30  |
8  |
PROKOPENKO VITALIY  |
1993  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:23.52  |
27  |
9  |
TOMBA DAVIDE  |
1998  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:25.01  |
24  |
10  |
TYKHOMIROV ARTEM  |
1995  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:26.42  |
22  |
11  |
PRECH KACPER  |
1997  |
Termy Maltanskie & Fregata Swi  |
POL  |
03:28.26  |
20  |
12  |
RUCKER FELIX  |
1997  |
BERLINER TSC  |
GER  |
03:28.61  |
18  |
13  |
YATSENKO VOLODYMYR  |
1998  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:30.27  |
16  |
14  |
WOHL PAVEL  |
1993  |
Modra Hvezda Praha  |
CZE  |
03:32.51  |
14  |
15  |
HEFTI BORIS  |
1997  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
03:32.97  |
12  |
16  |
DYRSZKA JAKUB  |
1993  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
03:33.18  |
10  |
17  |
VAJDA MAREK  |
1994  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
03:35.70  |
8  |
18  |
SCHEJBAL PETR  |
1993  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
03:38.11  |
7  |
19  |
DUBOVIK SERGEI  |
1999  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
03:38.30  |
6  |
20  |
BIRO OLIVER  |
1999  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
03:42.16  |
5  |
21  |
SUSHCHENKO VITALII  |
2000  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:42.42  |
4  |
22  |
SAECKEL ALBRECHT  |
1995  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:42.75  |
3  |
23  |
POLASEK DANIEL  |
1995  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
03:45.52  |
2  |
24  |
LIEBEGUT LUCAS  |
1998  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
03:47.50  |
1  |
25  |
SCHMIDT PATRICK  |
1998  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
03:47.56  |
1  |
26  |
MAJERIK ALEXANDER  |
1999  |
KVS OCEAN BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
03:49.74  |
1  |
27  |
MIROSHNYK MYKYTA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:53.49  |
1  |
28  |
BOSECKE HENNING  |
1993  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:55.66  |
1  |
29  |
TOKUNOV VLAS  |
1997  |
Darnitsa-303 (2)  |
UKR  |
03:59.19  |
1  |
30  |
LOBPREIS FILIP  |
1996  |
Ksp Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
04:00.58  |
1  |
31  |
KMETKO ANDREJ  |
1993  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
04:05.49  |
1  |
32  |
MAZAK TOMAS  |
1999  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
04:39.56  |
1  |
33  |
GONTAR ARTIOM  |
1999  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
04:40.57  |
1  |
1  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
1997  |
SC Sadko Severodonetsk  |
UKR  |
03:31.47  |
50  |
2  |
SOKOLOVSKA KATERYNA  |
1994  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:31.57  |
46  |
3  |
ZAGALLO MARZIA  |
1998  |
NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA ASD  |
ITA  |
03:38.72  |
42  |
4  |
DETHLOFF LISA  |
1998  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:39.42  |
39  |
5  |
FECCHIO LAURA  |
1998  |
NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA ASD  |
ITA  |
03:39.69  |
36  |
6  |
IVANOVA ANASTASIA  |
1995  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:39.73  |
33  |
7  |
TKALENKO VALENTYNA  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:41.13  |
30  |
8  |
JATLA KARIN  |
1999  |
SK AKVALAG  |
EST  |
03:41.71  |
27  |
9  |
JAKUSOVA NIKOLA  |
1995  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
03:46.50  |
24  |
10  |
MALANCHII DARIA  |
1998  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:47.06  |
22  |
11  |
HRASKOVA ZUZANA  |
1995  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
03:49.20  |
20  |
12  |
ORTH WENCKE  |
1994  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:51.08  |
18  |
13  |
RZEPKA ZUZANNA  |
1997  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
03:51.44  |
16  |
14  |
YATSIV VALERYA  |
1999  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:52.25  |
14  |
15  |
JANOSKOVA KATARINA  |
1994  |
Ksp Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
03:52.88  |
12  |
16  |
LYTVYN VALERIIA  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:53.29  |
10  |
17  |
BENESOVA DOMINIKA  |
1995  |
Aquaklub Liberec  |
CZE  |
03:54.54  |
8  |
18  |
KOLARIKOVA LUCIE  |
2001  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
03:54.59  |
7  |
19  |
JURECKOVA NIKOLA  |
1997  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
03:55.33  |
6  |
20  |
HOFBAUEROVA VERONIKA  |
1993  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
03:56.42  |
5  |
21  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
03:57.38  |
4  |
22  |
RUETZE MICHELE  |
2000  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
03:59.45  |
3  |
23  |
MOKRICKOVA BARBORA  |
1999  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
04:00.23  |
2  |
24  |
HAUSDORF LARA  |
1998  |
SC Riesa Finswimming  |
GER  |
04:00.33  |
1  |
25  |
SAKHAROVA MARYNA  |
1996  |
Darnitsa-303 (2)  |
UKR  |
04:01.91  |
1  |
26  |
SAALISTE SIMONA  |
2000  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
04:02.25  |
1  |
27  |
ANGERMAYR NINA  |
2000  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
04:02.96  |
1  |
28  |
RETTIG AGATA  |
2000  |
UKS Delfinek Chodziez  |
POL  |
04:03.90  |
1  |
29  |
DALICHOW HENRIETTE  |
1999  |
TC HARZ  |
GER  |
04:05.94  |
1  |
30  |
SECHTIN SAVINA  |
1999  |
SSC HALLE  |
GER  |
04:05.98  |
1  |
31  |
HAVLOVA LUCIE  |
1999  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
04:06.31  |
1  |
32  |
PONCAKOVA KRISTYNA  |
1994  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
04:08.31  |
1  |
33  |
FILIMONOVA DARIA  |
2000  |
DJK-VFR MUELHEIM AN DER RUHR S  |
GER  |
04:09.78  |
1  |
34  |
SZALKOWSKA JAGNA  |
1997  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
04:09.91  |
1  |
35  |
JAGIELSKA AGATA  |
1999  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
04:10.22  |
1  |
36  |
ODOROVA BEATA  |
1995  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
04:10.50  |
1  |
37  |
POLLINGER MARIE  |
2002  |
TSC SCHWADORF  |
GER  |
04:10.66  |
1  |
38  |
ALBRECHTOVA IVETA  |
1995  |
Kpm Pulec Praha  |
CZE  |
04:12.70  |
1  |
38  |
CIMRTOVA KRISTYNA  |
1997  |
KP CESKA LIPA  |
CZE  |
04:12.70  |
1  |
40  |
MALINOWSKA PAULA  |
1994  |
Ksp Zralok Bratislava  |
SVK  |
04:13.06  |
1  |
41  |
CERNOUSKOVA KLARA  |
1998  |
Tzp Nemo Zlin  |
CZE  |
04:13.93  |
1  |
42  |
MIHELOVA DOMINIKA  |
1998  |
KVS OCEAN BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA  |
SVK  |
04:14.41  |
1  |
43  |
BRINSTER LUISE  |
1997  |
TCB FREIBERG  |
GER  |
04:15.03  |
1  |
44  |
GORYS KLAUDIA  |
1997  |
KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  |
POL  |
04:20.14  |
1  |
45  |
PETRIKOVICOVA VERONIKA  |
1996  |
Ksp Triton Sala  |
SVK  |
04:20.77  |
1  |
46  |
TIU DESIRE  |
1998  |
FLIPPERS TEAM - SWITZERLAND  |
SUI  |
04:21.40  |
1  |
47  |
SOSINSKA ALEKSANDRA  |
1998  |
Termy Maltanskie & Fregata Swi  |
POL  |
04:22.96  |
1  |
48  |
MARTINSKA BARBORA  |
1996  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
04:26.45  |
1  |
49  |
CEPAUSKAITE RUTA  |
2000  |
Vilnius VSM  |
LTU  |
04:28.44  |
1  |
50  |
PRIBYLOVA RADKA  |
2000  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
99:99.99  |
1  |
1  |
FIGINI STEFANO  |
1987  |
C.N. FIAMME ORO - ROMA -ITALY  |
ITA  |
03:04.10  |
50  |
2  |
KRITZLER FLORIAN  |
1988  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
03:04.48  |
46  |
3  |
SHAFIGULIN ALEXEY  |
1987  |
Yaroslavl Region  |
RUS  |
03:04.93  |
42  |
4  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1989  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:05.77  |
39  |
5  |
SHCHERBININ MYKHAYLO  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:08.61  |
36  |
6  |
MARKIN IEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:11.44  |
33  |
7  |
ZHELIBA SERGII  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:14.63  |
30  |
8  |
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  |
1990  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:14.66  |
27  |
9  |
BATTISTA ALEX  |
1982  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:15.46  |
24  |
10  |
STEPANCHUK YEVGEN  |
1994  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:15.60  |
22  |
11  |
SPANIHEL PETR  |
1995  |
Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  |
CZE  |
03:20.07  |
20  |
12  |
LYASHUK ANTON  |
1995  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:20.92  |
18  |
13  |
ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  |
1994  |
Sweet Team Modena  |
ITA  |
03:21.23  |
16  |
14  |
SOSNOVYY VLADYSLAV  |
1996  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:21.47  |
14  |
15  |
PARAL MAREK  |
1996  |
COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  |
CZE  |
03:24.65  |
12  |
16  |
VAN DE SAND ERIK  |
1994  |
SC DH fk Leipzig  |
GER  |
03:26.31  |
10  |
17  |
SEITZ JOHANNES  |
1995  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
03:30.86  |
8  |
18  |
MICHALSKI MATEUSZ  |
1996  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
03:33.71  |
7  |
19  |
SOLDATEK JAROSLAV  |
1995  |
Uhlomost-Sport  |
CZE  |
03:35.08  |
6  |
20  |
DVORACEK JAN  |
1996  |
SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  |
CZE  |
03:37.00  |
5  |
21  |
NAUMENKO ROMAN  |
1996  |
SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:40.01  |
4  |
22  |
SALKAUSKAS AIVARAS  |
1986  |
LVJC Vilnius  |
LTU  |
03:40.13  |
3  |
23  |
GUILBAUT JULIEN  |
1996  |
PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
03:41.68  |
2  |
24  |
SITNIKOV ANDREY  |
1995  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
03:43.37  |
1  |
25  |
CHOMUT MIROSLAV  |
1989  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
03:44.75  |
1  |
26  |
SAUVAGE HECTOR  |
1993  |
PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
03:46.25  |
1  |
27  |
ROSENTHAL NOE  |
1994  |
LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  |
BEL  |
03:47.03  |
1  |
28  |
ZLNKA PETER  |
1996  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
03:47.42  |
1  |
29  |
PRIBYLYNA JOZEF  |
2002  |
KSP Calypso Zvolen  |
SVK  |
04:15.57  |
1  |
30  |
SENF ALEXANDER  |
1994  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
99:99.99  |
1  |
30  |
KLUGE JAN  |
1966  |
SG DRESDEN  |
GER  |
99:99.99  |
1  |
1  |
KRAVCHUK VASILISA  |
1987  |
Kemerovo Region  |
RUS  |
03:21.21  |
50  |
2  |
SVOZILOVA ZUZANA  |
1989  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
03:24.56  |
46  |
3  |
ZHUKOVA SVITLANA  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:25.28  |
42  |
4  |
SMIRNOVA JELENA  |
1987  |
Maardu Finswimming Club  |
EST  |
03:26.30  |
39  |
5  |
IKONEN TERHI  |
1988  |
TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT RY  |
FIN  |
03:26.81  |
36  |
6  |
CHUMAK IULIA  |
1996  |
SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:30.06  |
33  |
7  |
BORISOVA NADEJDA  |
1994  |
Moscow Region  |
RUS  |
03:30.43  |
30  |
8  |
DONADELLO VIOLA  |
1990  |
NUOTO PINNATO PADOVA ASD  |
ITA  |
03:31.48  |
27  |
9  |
SALATUN ANASTASIA ANNA  |
1994  |
SK FORTUNA ESTONIA  |
EST  |
03:32.56  |
24  |
10  |
HAASE CAROLIN  |
1986  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:32.78  |
22  |
11  |
MUEHLIG JOSEPHA  |
1991  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
03:37.27  |
20  |
12  |
OLIEINIKOVA YEVHENIIA  |
1990  |
Darnitsa-303 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:37.29  |
18  |
13  |
MELOTTI NOEMI  |
1991  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:37.57  |
16  |
14  |
MONDUZZI SERENA  |
1996  |
Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  |
ITA  |
03:38.89  |
14  |
15  |
FIEDLER MELANIE  |
1989  |
TC fez Berlin  |
GER  |
03:39.20  |
12  |
16  |
TRUSZCZYNSKA KATARZYNA  |
1986  |
Laguna_24 Torun  |
POL  |
03:42.00  |
10  |
17  |
AMMANN DANA  |
1995  |
DJK-VFR MUELHEIM AN DER RUHR S  |
GER  |
03:42.31  |
8  |
18  |
YASHCHUK OLENA  |
1992  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:44.30  |
7  |
19  |
HARMS SVENJA  |
1996  |
Tsc Rostock_1957  |
GER  |
03:45.43  |
6  |
20  |
POHLOVA BARBORA  |
1988  |
Ksp Olomouc  |
CZE  |
03:46.35  |
5  |
21  |
CRIVELLARI GIORGIA  |
1994  |
ASD BLU ATLANTIS AVIS RAVENNA  |
ITA  |
03:48.25  |
4  |
22  |
BARTYK BOGDANA  |
1990  |
SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  |
UKR  |
03:52.70  |
3  |
23  |
UNGER EVA-MARIA  |
1995  |
Vienna Dolphins  |
AUT  |
03:54.57  |
2  |
24  |
SCHAUFEL JULIA  |
1995  |
NEMO Plauen  |
GER  |
03:58.83  |
1  |
25  |
CHOMUTOVA RADKA  |
1992  |
KVS Careta Zvolen  |
SVK  |
04:09.18  |
1  |
26  |
HAGER LARA  |
1996  |
PLONGEE CLUB DE DOUAI  |
FRA  |
04:21.94  |
1  |