MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 50sf Golden Final   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:24 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
GINIYATULIN ROMAN  1997  Chelyabinsk region  RUS  00:16.31  50 
PODHORNY PETR  1994  Uhlomost-Sport  CZE  00:16.88  46 
NOWAK FILIP  1997  UKS Delfinek Chodziez  POL  00:17.08  42 
ZBRODOV EGOR  1997  Voronezh Region  RUS  00:17.22  39 
RUTULYS DAUMANTAS  1993  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  00:17.30  36 
LOSADA BRAVO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER  1998  Club Deportivo Subacuaticas Nutrias  COL  00:17.32  33 
JUAN CORTES BORRERO JUAN CAMILO  1998  Club Comfamiliar Huila  COL  00:17.60  30 
BARKIN ANDREI  1998  Dosaaf  BLR  00:17.65  27 
FOJTIK LUKAS  1994  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:17.72  24 
10  DI LAURA ALESSANDRO  1998  Nuoto Club Pralino  ITA  00:17.75  22 
11  SHAPOVALOV VLADISLAV  98  Rostov region  RUS  00:17.86  20 
12  ZALEVSKIY NAZAR  1995  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:17.97  18 
13  PELESKA MIROSLAV  1997  Uhlomost-Sport  CZE  00:18.50  16 
14  ESHKILEV VIKTOR  1998  Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  RUS  00:18.52  14 
15  SHPAKOVSKIY ADRIY  1993  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  00:18.56  12 
16  ANDRONYUK KYRYLO  1993  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:18.57  10 
17  SAMSONCHYK YAUHENI  1999  Dosaaf  BLR  00:18.73 
18  ZAICHENKO VLADYSLAV  1995  Darnitsa-303 Kiev  UKR  00:18.99 
19  KHAMBIR MAKSYM  1999  Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  UKR  00:19.22 
20  MENC MIROSLAV  1995  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  00:19.23 
21  KERN KAMIL  1993  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  00:19.39 
22  BOBAKOV ALEKSADR  97  Chelyabinsk region 2  RUS  00:19.40 
23  WISNIEWSKI KACPER  2000  UKS Delfinek Chodziez  POL  00:19.41 
24  CORTES CAMILO ERNESTO  1998  Club Comfamiliar Huila  COL  00:19.52 
25  POLTAVETS ANDRII  2000  Junior Sportive School-JSS Ukr  UKR  00:19.57 
26  GILIUN IGOR  1999  Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:19.91 
27  KUZMA ROBERT  1994  KSP Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:20.66 
28  KLIMPARJAKUB  2002  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:21.47 
29  FEDORCHUK FEDOR  2000  Rostov region  RUS  00:22.03 
30  GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  2001  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  00:22.39 
31  VASIL MICHAL  2001  KVS Careta Zvolen  SVK  00:22.82 
32  PRIBYLYNA JOZEF  2002  KSP Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:23.10 
33  SADOWSKI MAKSYM  2002  Laguna_24 Torun  POL  00:25.18 
34  GONTAR ARTIOM  1999  Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:25.19 
35  SIODMIAK SZYMON  2002  Laguna_24 Torun  POL  00:26.38 
ANTONIAK ANASTASIA  1997  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:18.98  50 
KREPELKOVA KLARA  1998  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:19.19  46 
SHIRYAEVA ALENA  1998  Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  RUS  00:19.20  42 
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  1999  UKS Delfinek Chodziez  POL  00:19.67  39 
TIKHIKH ALEKSANDRA  2000  Chelyabinsk region 2  RUS  00:20.42  36 
KOTLIAR ALEKSANDRA  1999  Vilnius VSM  LTU  00:20.57  33 
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  1999  UKS Delfinek Chodziez  POL  00:20.57  33 
BRAMBILLA ISABELLA  1997  NPS VAREDO - ITALY  ITA  00:20.67  27 
SHAGAROVA ANASTASIIA  2000  Permskiy Kray (DUSSH VVS)  RUS  00:20.74  24 
LISKOVA EMA  1997  Ksp Triton Sala  SVK  00:20.74  24 
11  SMIRNOVA ELIZAVETA  1999  Rostov region  RUS  00:20.78  20 
12  SOKOLOVA DARIIA  2001  Chelyabinsk region 2  RUS  00:20.91  18 
13  GALYTSKA VIKTORIYA  1997  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:21.21  16 
14  SINKEVICIUTE MONIKA  1997  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  00:21.22  14 
15  RUSSO MARGARITA  2000  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:21.24  12 
15  KASPEREK ALEKSANDRA  1998  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  00:21.24  12 
17  FANTON NOEMI  2000  Nuoto Club Pralino  ITA  00:21.45 
18  SYCH OLENA  1998  Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  UKR  00:21.49 
19  KNOGOTKOVA DARIA  1998  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  00:21.52 
20  SZPEJNA KAROLINA  2000  Laguna_24 Torun  POL  00:21.70 
21  KLEMET TINA  1998  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:21.74 
22  IRZIKEVICIUTE GABIJA  1999  LVJC Vilnius  LTU  00:21.79 
23  KOKESOVA LENKA  1997  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:21.88 
24  SCERBINA ALIKA  1998  Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  LTU  00:21.97 
25  MUKHAI VALERIIA  2000  Junior Sportive School-JSS-21  UKR  00:22.15 
26  POLAKOVA KRISTYNA  1999  Aquaklub Liberec  CZE  00:22.26 
27  ZIBZEVA IRYNA  1998  Junior Sportive School-JSS Ukr  UKR  00:22.28 
28  GORYS KLAUDIA  2001  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  00:22.60 
29  SLIACKA ESTER  1997  KSP Calypso Zvolen  SVK  00:25.41 
30  HANZELOVA TEREZIA  2000  KVS Careta Zvolen  SVK  00:25.54 
31  STEPANOVAITE GABRIELE  2001  Gintaras Klaipeda Sc  LTU  00:26.50 
32  GOSTKOWSKA MARTA  2001  UKS Delfin Jastarnia  POL  00:26.95 
33  MYSZKOWIAK KATARZYNA  2001  UKS Delfin Jastarnia  POL  00:26.96 
Kabanov Pavel  1985  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  00:15.58  50 
Kasantsev Aleksey  1989  Novosibirsk Region  RUS  00:15.96  46 
Drozdov Mihail  1995  Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:16.15  42 
Mazac Martin  1995  Kvs Laguna Novy Jicin  CZE  00:16.30  39 
Konkov Oleksandr  1992  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:16.43  36 
Biazmen Aliaksandr  1993  Dosaaf  BLR  00:16.56  33 
Marchenko Leonid  1995  Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:16.56  33 
Kokorev Dmitrii  1989  Tomsk Region  RUS  00:16.61  27 
Ka Jian  1988  Guang Dong  CHN  00:16.62  24 
10  Cristofari Giona  1993  Sweet Team Modena  ITA  00:16.66  22 
11  Sydorenko Dmytro  1988  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  00:16.74  20 
12  Striegler Malte  1993  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:16.79  18 
13  Nava Andrea  1982  C.N. FIAMME ORO - ROMA -ITALY  ITA  00:16.82  16 
14  Shekera Dmytro  1992  SC Aqualeader-4 Kiev  UKR  00:16.97  14 
15  Xintao Huang  1996  Guang Dong  CHN  00:16.99  12 
16  Trofymets Dmytro  1986  Motor Sicy, Zaporizhia  UKR  00:17.00  10 
17  Lazarchuk Pavlo  1996  SC Aqualeader-2 Kiev  UKR  00:17.20 
18  Musarra Simone  1990  Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  ITA  00:17.29 
19  Makarau Yahor  1992  Dosaaf  BLR  00:17.33 
20  Zhurman Dmtrii  1996  Tomsk Region  RUS  00:17.34 
21  Golovliov Mykyta  1996  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:17.50 
22  Zeuner Sidney  1996  NEMO Plauen  GER  00:17.72 
23  Miliutin Andrii  1992  SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  UKR  00:17.88 
24  Allegretti Gianluca  1994  Sweet Team Modena  ITA  00:17.98 
25  Bidiuk Dmytro  1989  SC Aqualeader-3 Kiev  UKR  00:18.46 
26  Krzyspiak Tomasz  1994  ORKA Bytom  POL  00:18.79 
27  Scorzoni Gabriele  1994  Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  ITA  00:19.32 
28  Kotulan Jakub  1986  Kpm Pulec Praha  CZE  00:19.37 
29  Koleshko Valery  1995  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:19.79 
30  Wozniak Patryk  1996  KS Nautilus - Jastrzebie  POL  00:20.20 
31  Ocampo Juan fernando  1994  AKUATOR  COL  00:22.18 
ANDRIENKO ELIZAVETA  1991  Tomsk Region  RUS  00:18.30  50 
YAQI LIN  1994  Guang Dong  CHN  00:18.57  46 
YAROVITSKAYA VERA  93  Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:18.58  42 
SKURLATOVA ALEKSANDRA  1997  Tomsk Region  RUS  00:18.79  39 
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  1990  Rostov region  RUS  00:18.95  36 
MARKOVCOVA ALINA  1993  Krasnoyarskiy Region  RUS  00:19.24  33 
GODOVANA OLGA  1988  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:19.35  30 
ZADOROZHNYAYA ALINA  1996  Rostov region  RUS  00:19.50  27 
BARONCINI SILVIA  1985  Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  ITA  00:19.70  24 
10  SLADECKOVA BARBORA  1987  Ksp Olomouc  CZE  00:19.93  22 
11  NANETTI VIRGINIA  1993  Record Team Bologna A.S.D.  ITA  00:20.63  20 
12  KOBZAR INNA  1996  SC Aqualeader-1 Kiev  UKR  00:20.95  18 
13  CHERNYKH ALINA  1996  Voronezh Region  RUS  00:21.70  16 
14  KONDRATEVA EKATERINA  1996  Saint-Petersburg  RUS  00:23.32  14 
15  TROISE LETIZIA  1995  Sweet Team Modena  ITA  00:23.67  12 
16  LUCCISANO LARA  1994  Sweet Team Modena  ITA  00:24.66  10 
17  KESLOVA TEREZA  1996  Kpm Pulec Praha  CZE  00:25.80