MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


9. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2014
Results for 50sf Round 6   Last updated : 26-10-2014 18:29:24 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
50sf
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ALVAREZ NIEVES SANTIAGO    AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  00:19.98  50 
MENESES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES JULIAN    Halcones Marinos  COL  00:20.36  46 
ALVAREZ VELASQUEZ SANTIAGO    PRONAT-BOGOTA-COLOMBIA  COL  00:20.54  42 
CORTES CAMILO ERNESTO  1998  Club Comfamiliar Huila  COL  00:20.63  39 
FAJARDO LOPEZ SANTIAGO    VIKTL  COL  00:20.63  39 
PINEROS MONTANO OSCAR ANDRES SANTIAGO    AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  00:21.28  33 
MORENO PINEROS JUAN FELIPE    AKUATOR  COL  00:23.86  30 
MOLINA MEDINA NICOLAS    PRONAT-BOGOTA-COLOMBIA  COL  00:23.99  27 
RODRIGUEZ CAGUENAS CRISTIAN CAMILO    AKUATOR  COL  00:26.42  24 
10  ROJAS FORERO ANDRES FELIPE    SUBC  COL  00:27.34  22 
RETAMOZO OLAYA VIVIANA PAOLA    AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  00:19.45  50 
MORA CAMACHO MICHELLE XIMENA    AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  00:20.31  46 
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS YVANA    PRONAT-BOGOTA-COLOMBIA  COL  00:22.56  42 
BERMUDEZ SUAREZ NICOLLE DANIELA    AKUATOR  COL  00:23.03  39 
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SOFIA    AKUATOR  COL  00:23.98  36 
MEDINA BELTRAN JUANITA    PRONAT-BOGOTA-COLOMBIA  COL  00:24.15  33 
CENDALES SILVA EMMELY    Halcones Marinos  COL  00:24.33  30 
MONTENEGRO TANIA CAMILA    SUBC  COL  00:25.33  27 
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ VALENTINA    SUBC  COL  00:26.86  24 
DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID  1994  AKUATOR  COL  00:16.08  50 
RODRIGUEZ MORA DIEGO LEON    AKUATOR  COL  00:16.87  46 
ABAUNZA ARIZA GERMAN GABRIEL    ROR  COL  00:18.47  42 
MARTINEZ POLO DAGOBERTO    AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  00:18.99  39 
MORENO GIRALDO CARLOS ANDRES    ROR  COL  00:21.93  36 
VELASQUEZ MORALES JUAN PABLO    SUBC  COL  00:25.13  33 
PEREZ RUBIO ALIX VICTORIA  1980  PRONAT-BOGOTA-COLOMBIA  COL  00:18.61  50 
CINTURA ROJAS INGRID KATHERINE    ROR  COL  00:20.84  46 
MOZO SUAREZ BEATRIZ EUGENIA    Halcones Marinos  COL  00:22.03  42 
RAMIREZ ARDILA LAURA CAMILA    AKUATOR  COL  00:22.15  39 
CORTES CALDERON ANGELICA MARIA ANGELICA MA    PULCH  COL  00:25.96  36 
ROJAS ANGELA    Club Comfamiliar Huila  COL  00:27.39  33 
BARBOSA MONROY LORENA MARIA    AKUATOR  COL  00:46.41  30