MAIN PAGE Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Final     Ranking : Athlets Teams(B-G-M-W) Teams(All)

5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Teams ranking (Boys-Girls-Men-Women)   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:27:38 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  558  633  531  518  1709 
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  654  356  539  1549 
URAL TEAM  RUS  482  527  398  1407 
DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  505  409  238  1152 
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  239  301  157  328  868 
TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  754  86  840 
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  189  613  38  840 
MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  421  292  713 
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  67  296  91  318  705 
10  GUANG XI  CHN  548  134  682 
11  DOSAAF -1  BLR  429  238  667 
12  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  577  90  667 
13  KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  553  553 
14  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  131  172  202  119  493 
15  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  85  262  139  486 
16  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  179  146  176  131  486 
17  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  66  167  214  447 
18  AIX NATATION  FRA  134  298  432 
19  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  88  142  194  424 
20  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  270  138  408 
21  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  360  47  407 
22  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  166  200  366 
23  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  362  362 
23  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  362  362 
25  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  193  151  344 
26  CAFAM BOG  COL  330  330 
26  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  330  330 
28  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  44  108  154  56  318 
29  SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  317  317 
30  CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  303  303 
31  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  293  293 
32  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  198  76  274 
33  ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  274  274 
34  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  126  139  265 
35  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  255  255 
36  SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  242  242 
37  HONG KONG  HKG  238  238 
38  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA (ITALY)  ITA  232  232 
39  DASH KANGAWA  JPN  211  214 
40  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  172  34  206 
41  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  205  205 
42  NAIA TOKYO  JPN  198  198 
42  CALYPSO RIS  COL  198  198 
44  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  75  72  34  181 
45  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  178  178 
46  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  167  167 
47  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  150  150 
48  GAMM  MEX  147  147 
49  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  142  142 
50  SAN ANDRES  COL  134  134 
51  AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  133  133 
52  VORONEZ  RUS  131  131 
53  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  116  12  128 
54  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  126  126 
54  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  69  57  126 
56  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  124  124 
57  NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  123  123 
58  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  118  118 
59  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  33  51  33  117 
60  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  117  117 
61  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  113  113 
62  GYEONG-GI FIN CLUB  KOR  111  111 
62  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  111  111 
64  FMEX  MEX  105  105 
65  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  104  104 
66  RK SODERICA CRO  CRO  101  101 
67  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  99  99 
68  TSG TU ILMANAU  GER  96  96 
69  TC POTSDAM  GER  89  89 
70  HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  88  88 
71  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  85  85 
72  FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  77  77 
73  POSEIDON    71  71 
74  FIN KIRKKONUMMAN UIMARIT  FIN  67  67 
75  PRO-LIGA MAGDALENA  COL  66  66 
76  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  65  65 
77  CSEPEL BARAKUDA BUVAR SE  HUN  51  51 
77  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  51  51 
77  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  51  51 
80  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  50  50 
81  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  40  40 
82  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL  14  11  31 
83  DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  30  30 
84  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  28  28 
85  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO  23  23 
86  DELFIN TABOR CZE  CZE  22  22 
87  BAIXO MINO - ESPANA  ESP  21  21 
88  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  21  21 
89  SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES  FRA  19  19 
90  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  19  19 
91  MAKOI USZO KLUB  HUN  17  17 
92  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  15  15 
93  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  14  14 
94  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  14  14 
94  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  CRO  14  14 
96  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER  11  11 
97  NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL 
97  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN 
99  AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP 
100  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO 
101  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP 
101  TOURS NAP  FRA 
103  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS 
104  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK 
105  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ 
Girls (juniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
URAL TEAM  RUS  885  940  859  2684 
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  82  475  386  474  1335 
KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  334  373  162  324  1031 
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  409  234  365  1008 
DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  385  342  251  978 
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  105  406  333  844 
NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  330  345  253  120  795 
CAFAM BOG  COL  277  486  763 
COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  61  586  69  716 
10  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  333  208  365  698 
11  GUANG XI  CHN  659  659 
12  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  607  615 
13  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  233  181  199  613 
14  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  393  147  540 
15  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  336  203  539 
16  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  528  528 
17  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  431  431 
18  AIX NATATION  FRA  193  226  419 
19  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  389  389 
20  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  382  382 
20  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  382  382 
22  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL  139  123  108  108  370 
23  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  158  145  52  355 
24  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  336  336 
25  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  251  61  312 
26  NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  265  265 
27  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  112  132  131  263 
28  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  259  259 
29  CALYPSO RIS  COL  256  256 
30  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  254  254 
30  CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  254  254 
32  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  235  235 
33  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  230  230 
34  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  118  99  217 
35  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  100  65  45  210 
36  DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  200  200 
37  SAN ANDRES  COL  161  161 
38  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  160  160 
39  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  159  159 
39  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  97  62  159 
41  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  150  150 
42  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  69  81  150 
43  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  138  138 
44  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  130  130 
45  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  128  128 
46  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  127  127 
46  VORONEZ  RUS  127  127 
46  KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  127  127 
49  ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  124  124 
50  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  122  122 
51  HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  118  118 
52  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  116  116 
53  GAMM  MEX  109  109 
54  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  105  105 
55  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  103  103 
56  DOSAAF -1  BLR  102  102 
57  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  100  100 
57  S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO (ITALY)  ITA  100  100 
59  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  99  99 
60  FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  93  93 
61  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  86  86 
62  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  85  85 
63  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  81  81 
64  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  76  76 
64  FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  FIN  76  76 
66  AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  69  69 
67  B#CSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  66  66 
68  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  65  65 
69  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  63  63 
70  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  60  60 
70  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  60  60 
72  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  59  59 
73  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  58  58 
74  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  56  56 
75  DASH KANGAWA  JPN  55  55 
76  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  53  53 
77  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  52  52 
77  BAIXO MINO - ESPANA  ESP  52  52 
79  FMEX  MEX  51  51 
80  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  49  49 
81  DJK - VFR M#LHEIM SAARN  GER  48  48 
82  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO  39  39 
83  NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  30  30 
84  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  24  24 
85  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  23  23 
86  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  18  18 
87  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  GER  16  16 
88  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL  15 
89  SC RIESA (TC)  GER  15  15 
90  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  10  10 
91  TC POTSDAM  GER 
92  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER 
93  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL 
93  MAKOI USZO KLUB  HUN 
95  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER 
Men (seniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  833  795  826  780  2439 
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  588  801  515  1904 
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  377  241  326  944 
GUANG DONG  CHN  546  225  771 
TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  192  275  217  215  707 
DOSAAF -1  BLR  595  81  676 
GUANG XI  CHN  506  132  638 
TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  99  269  285  84  638 
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  196  421  617 
C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  617  617 
11  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  63  287  289  576 
12  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  538  538 
13  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  465  465 
14  CAFAM BOG  COL  465  465 
15  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  253  111  96  460 
16  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  76  229  43  152  457 
17  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  298  156  454 
18  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  227  71  114  105  446 
19  CALYPSO RIS  COL  446  446 
20  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  71  221  96  388 
21  URAL TEAM  RUS  256  111  367 
22  COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  316  316 
23  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  293  293 
24  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  30  262  292 
25  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  279  284 
26  FMEX  MEX  284  284 
27  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  154  118  272 
28  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  258  258 
29  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  118  135  253 
30  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  249  249 
31  REGION KUBAN ROSTO RUS  RUS  134  114  248 
32  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  242  242 
33  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  222  222 
34  ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  220  220 
35  SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  217  217 
36  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  206  206 
37  SK KULDLEST EST  EST  120  85  205 
38  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  44  155  199 
39  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  191  191 
40  AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  182  182 
41  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  102  79  181 
42  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  176  176 
43  HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  170  170 
44  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  167  167 
45  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  166  166 
46  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP  150  159 
47  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  157  157 
48  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  156  156 
49  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  150  155 
50  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  154  154 
51  NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  151  151 
52  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  150  150 
53  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  148  148 
54  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  45  35  65  145 
55  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  35  105  140 
56  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  135  135 
57  BARRACUDAS DEL VALLE - COLOMBIA  COL  130  130 
58  SC SADKO SEVERODONESTSK - UKRAINE  UKR  125  125 
59  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  125  125 
60  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  123  123 
61  AIX NATATION  FRA  118  118 
62  BVSK EGER  HUN  117  117 
63  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DU BASSIN DE LONGWY(FRA  FRA  111  111 
64  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  108  108 
65  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  70  37  107 
66  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  85  22  107 
67  NAIA TOKYO  JPN  102  102 
68  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  99  99 
69  SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  96  96 
70  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  94  94 
70  FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  FIN  94  94 
72  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  66  27  93 
73  ESTURIONES ANT  COL  92  92 
74  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  86  86 
75  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  67  19  86 
76  HONG KONG  HKG  84  84 
77  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER  40  41  31  81 
78  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  80  80 
79  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  79  79 
80  AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP  66  12  78 
81  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  76  76 
82  GYEONG-GI FIN CLUB  KOR  75  75 
83  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA  74  74 
84  DASH KANGAWA  JPN  72  72 
85  AMPHORA  HUN  71  71 
86  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  63  63 
87  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  62  62 
88  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  60  60 
89  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  39  20  59 
90  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  56  56 
91  TC POTSDAM  GER  52  52 
92  DAUPHINS DE NOGENT  FRA  48  48 
93  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  48  48 
94  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  43  43 
95  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  12  23  42 
96  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  38  38 
96  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  38  38 
96  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  38  38 
99  KPA KOSTRENA  CRO  36  36 
100  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  33  33 
100  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  29  33 
102  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  32  32 
103  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  30  30 
104  FIN KIRKKONUMMAN UIMARIT  FIN  29  29 
105  DUC BERLIN E.V.  GER  19  26 
106  PRO-LIGA MAGDALENA  COL  26  26 
107  CPB RENNES (FRANCE)  FRA  25  25 
108  1.LTC (AUSTRIA)  AUT  21  21 
108  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  21  21 
110  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  20  20 
111  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  17  17 
111  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL  17  17 
113  E═TV═S DPSE OROSH#ZA  HUN  14  14 
114  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA 
115  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL 
116  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  CRO 
Women (seniors)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
URAL TEAM  RUS  376  423  291  1090 
POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  358  332  377  1067 
SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  432  407  214  1053 
GUANG XI  CHN  571  357  928 
TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  326  207  142  368  901 
GUANG DONG  CHN  463  430  893 
FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  435  117  338  890 
SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  409  444  853 
KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  304  140  240  190  734 
10  AIX NATATION  FRA  352  363  715 
11  CAFAM BOG  COL  114  561  675 
12  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  198  184  221  152  571 
13  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  406  128  534 
14  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  146  232  138  516 
15  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  213  184  112  509 
16  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  455  455 
17  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  391  391 
18  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  181  169  60  350 
19  LIAO NING  CHN  346  346 
20  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  336  336 
21  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  334  334 
22  COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  330  330 
23  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  99  230  329 
24  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  96  205  301 
25  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  268  21  289 
26  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  282  282 
27  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  116  56  156  272 
28  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  270  270 
29  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  99  82  85  266 
30  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  264  264 
31  DASH KANGAWA  JPN  246  246 
32  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  228  228 
33  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  227  227 
34  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  65  146  73  219 
35  NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  212  212 
36  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  79  122  201 
37  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  200  200 
38  ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  199  199 
39  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  195  195 
40  CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE  FRA  134  60  194 
41  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  190  190 
42  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  182  182 
43  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  54  84  77  161 
44  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  159  159 
45  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  136  136 
45  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA  66  70  136 
47  SARATOV REGION FINSWIMMING FEDERATION (RU  RUS  135  135 
47  B#CSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  135  135 
49  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  134  134 
50  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  131  131 
51  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  127  127 
51  CNP CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE (FRANCE)  FRA  127  127 
53  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  126  126 
53  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  126  126 
55  E═TV═S DPSE OROSH#ZA  HUN  125  125 
56  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  124  124 
57  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  121  121 
58  ESTURIONES ANT  COL  117  117 
59  SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  102  102 
60  ZAGRAD CRO  CRO  100  100 
61  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  98  98 
62  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  95  95 
63  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  93  93 
64  HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  90  90 
65  SLOVAKIA FED  SVK  86  86 
66  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  66  17  83 
67  NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  81  81 
68  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  78  78 
69  AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  71  71 
70  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  70  70 
71  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  69  69 
72  S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO (ITALY)  ITA  69  69 
73  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT  FIN  66  66 
73  CALYPSO RIS  COL  66  66 
75  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  60  60 
76  CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  FRA  58  58 
77  BARRACUDAS DEL VALLE - COLOMBIA  COL  56  56 
78  VORONEZ  RUS  56  56 
79  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  55  55 
80  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  50  50 
81  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  50  50 
81  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  50  50 
83  DUC BERLIN E.V.  GER  22  22  44 
84  DELFIN TABOR CZE  CZE  43  43 
85  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL  42  42 
86  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  36  36 
87  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  34  34 
88  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  GER  20  20 
89  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP  18  18 
90  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  18  18 
91  TC POTSDAM  GER  13  13 
92  NAUTILUS HASSELT - BELGIQUE  BEL  10  10 
93  SC RIESA (TC)  GER 
94  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA 
95  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA