MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 50ap Round 2   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:27 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
SHARNOBY MOHAMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:16.50  50 
OLDRICH PELESKA  1993  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  00:16.58  46 
JAN BARTEK  1994  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:16.71  42 
EVGENY ASTAKHOV  1993  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  00:16.74  39 
ELGOHRY AHMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:16.83  36 
JAKUB JAROLIM  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:17.55  33 
CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.71  30 
SIDNEY ZEUNER  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:17.71  30 
BELLINI ALESSANDRO  1993  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.84  24 
10  ANDREANSKÝ MARTIN  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:17.97  22 
11  ALEXEY MAZILKIN  1994  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  00:17.99  20 
12  JAN MIKL  1993  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  00:18.41  18 
13  PRAMUKA JAKUB  1993  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:18.60  16 
14  ZUBIZARRETA JOKIN  1994  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:18.87  14 
15  VECHERYA DANIL  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:19.36  12 
16  DIGIESI MICHELE  1994  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:19.77  10 
17  DANIIL MALYSHEV  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:19.79 
18  RICHARD ROHNISCH  1996  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:19.93 
19  TIETZ ROBERT  1994  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:20.31 
20  GHISELLINI ELIA  1994  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  00:20.70 
21  FLORA FRANCESCO MARIA  1995  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:22.79 
Girls (juniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
BATTILANI LAURA  1993  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:18.04  50 
MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:18.09  46 
MARINE JORQUERA  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:19.48  42 
TITOVA DARIA  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:19.54  39 
BELLINI FEDERICA  1996  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  00:19.62  36 
BARAVELLI BARBARA  1993  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  00:19.75  33 
LINDSAY DEGRELLE  1993  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:20.05  30 
CARRIERI VERONICA  1993  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:20.31  27 
BASSI DORA  1993  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  00:20.32  24 
10  RADKA SVOBODOVA  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  00:20.40  22 
11  LISA TEGTOW  1995  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  00:20.69  20 
11  JOSEPHA MUEHLIG  1995  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:20.69  20 
13  FACHE ANNA  1995  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  00:20.80  16 
14  ASMAA MOHSEN  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:20.82  14 
15  ZUBELDIA INGE  1993  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:20.87  12 
16  VERONIKA ROSOVA  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:21.17  10 
17  FRANZISKA WILDNER  1995  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:21.22 
18  LUISE FISCHER  1995  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  00:21.30 
19  MARTINA HANZELKOVA  1996  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:21.47 
20  TROISE LETIZIA  1995  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:21.59 
21  AYA YOUNES  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:22.37 
22  OTTOLINI COSTANZA  1996  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:22.48 
23  TOULEMONDE JOULIE  1993  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  00:22.53 
24  MURABITO ALESSIA  1996  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  00:22.68 
25  KATERINA KULDOVA  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  00:22.78 
26  PETRY CORALIE  1993  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:23.06 
27  MARLENE HUTTICH  1993  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:23.58 
28  FAVIA MONIA  1994  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:24.56 
Men (seniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
PAVEL KABANOV  1985  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:14.72  50 
ALEKSEY KAZANTSEV  1989  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:15.21  46 
OLIVIER ROBIN  1990  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DU BASSIN DE LONGWY(FRA  FRA  00:15.54  42 
NICOLAS COCHOU  1985  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  00:15.55  39 
MANCINI GIANLUCA  1980  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:15.89  36 
COVILI SEBASTIEN  1990  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  00:15.95  33 
FLORIAN LAHAYE  1987  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  00:16.12  30 
YURY ZAPLATKIN  1992  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:16.34  27 
SHAFER JACOB  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:16.53  24 
10  MONGE PATXI  1967  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:16.55  22 
11  JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  1990  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  00:16.64  20 
12  AHMED HOSNY ELSAMMAN  1986  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:16.65  18 
13  BAJER ONDŘEJ  1988  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:16.72  16 
14  HELEJ MARKUS  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:16.83  14 
15  KARIM USAMA FOUDA  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:17.21  12 
16  SHAFER TIM  1988  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:17.23  10 
17  FERNANDEZ FERNANDO  1990  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:17.29 
18  VALENTIN SERGEEV  1982  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:17.31 
19  CHRIS KALIS  1988  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  00:17.34 
20  MAURER MICHAEL  1985  1.LTC (AUSTRIA)  AUT  00:17.44 
21  LUPPI MIRKO  1988  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.54 
22  CHELADZE PRZEMYSLAW  1992  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  00:17.59 
23  LAZZERETTI UGO  1977  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.77 
24  DOTTI LUCA  1992  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.80 
25  DIGIESI GIACINTO  1992  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:17.95 
26  PALKA PETER  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  00:18.02 
27  URKIOLA AITOR  1988  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:18.13 
28  ESTEBAN MIKEL  1986  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:18.78 
29  GRASSI MATTEO  1988  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:18.93 
30  DUPONT BRUNO  1989  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:19.33 
31  FANIZZA DANIELE  1992  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  00:21.87 
Women (seniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
HEITZ CAMILLE  1986  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  00:17.00  50 
YANA KASIMOVA  1984  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:17.05  46 
PASQUALOTTI LEA  1987  CNP CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE (FRANCE)  FRA  00:18.09  42 
BOURON CAMILLE  1990  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  00:18.22  39 
VARELA MARA  1992  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  00:18.42  36 
JEANNE SERY  1995  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:18.92  33 
CAROSI GAIA  1989  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  00:19.10  30 
KASTNER ANITA  1990  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  00:19.29  27 
MATHILDE DUPONT  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  00:19.36  24 
10  ATEF MAI  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:19.50  22 
11  KLEMISCH LAETITIA  1985  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  00:19.58  20 
12  KAROLINA VESELKOVA  1991  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:19.70  18 
13  CAROLIN HAASE  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:20.03  16 
14  ALAHA MOHSEN MANA  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:20.73  14 
15  ALLEGRETTI FEDERICA  1992  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:21.23  12 
16  FEDINA MARIA  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:21.48  10 
17  FLAMMIA VALENTINA  1983  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  00:21.78 
18  RADKA CHOMUTOVA  1992  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  00:21.83 
19  VASCOTTO GIULIA  1992  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  00:23.42