MAIN PAGE Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Final     Ranking : Athlets Teams(B-G-M-W) Teams(All)

5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Athlets ranking (Boys-Girls-Men-Women)   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:27:27 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
OLEKSANDR ODYNOKOV  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  135  146  146  427 
MATEJ OBSIVAC  1993  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  146  142  150  126  422 
OLDRICH PELESKA  1993  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  131  146  138  131  415 
JAN MALKOWSKI  1993  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  131  146  146  119  411 
JAN BARTEK  1994  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  121  134  105  90  345 
PETR SPANIHEL  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  90  111  111  117  339 
MYKHAYLO TARSUKOV  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  116  106  80  302 
EVGENY SMIRNOV  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  146  142  288 
LV XIAO    GUANG XI  CHN  150  134  284 
10  NIKOLAY ZHAVORONKOV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  108  102  69  279 
11  DIMITRY SANNIKOV  1993  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  138  138  276 
12  SHARNOBY MOHAMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  131  67  66  264 
13  ALEXANDRE NOIR  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  134  128  262 
14  FULOP MICHAL  1995  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  70  84  108  262 
15  FEDOR MIHEEV  1993  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  131  123  254 
16  BIAZMAN, ALIAKSANDR  1993  DOSAAF -1  BLR  100  132  232 
17  JAKUB JAROLIM  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  77  99  41  56  232 
18  ELGOHRY AHMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  78  27  124  229 
19  DAROUKA, ULADZISLAU  1993  DOSAAF -1  BLR  123  106  229 
20  MALTE STRIEGLER  1993  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  131  98  229 
21  CASTAŃEDA RAMIREZ SANTIAGO  1995  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  138  90  228 
22  DENIS OVCHRUK  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  108  117  225 
23  ROMAN REVAY  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  62  63  105  52  220 
24  CERMAN, DAVID  1994  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  99  121  220 
25  AHMED EL HOSSEN  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  111  99  210 
26  ANDREANSKÝ MARTIN  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  60  71  52  77  208 
27  MARTIN MAZAC  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  60  62  66  79  207 
28  NICK RIEDEL  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  85  68  48  201 
29  EVGENY ASTAKHOV  1993  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  121  69  190 
30  LUIS JAIRO CORTES LOZANO  1993  COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  84  105  189 
31  CARLOS ANDRES CADENA VELASQUEZ  1993  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  146  40  186 
32  JAN RAZEK  1994  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  75  72  34  181 
33  JAN MIKL  1993  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  37  74  46  56  176 
34  VIACHESLAV SHCHUKIN  1993  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  150  150 
35  JAEWU PARK    KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  150  150 
35  OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  150  150 
37  SEDIK MOHAMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  72  76  148 
38  OU JIAN    GUANG XI  CHN  146  146 
38  CARABALLO TAFUR JOHAN ESTEBAN    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  146  146 
40  MAYSRA ABD ELRAHMAN  1993  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  70  75  145 
41  GEORGY TUROVSKIY  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  85  58  143 
42  JUAN SEBASTIEN CASTANEDA OLARTE  1993  COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  105  38  143 
43  BOLAŃOS PUENTES ANDRES FELIPE  1994  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  142  142 
43  ROGLER GERHARD  1994  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  142  142 
45  NESTEROV ALEXANDER  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  81  57  138 
46  ZONTA ALESSANDRO  1994  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA (ITALY)  ITA  138  138 
47  ZUŃIGA MEDINA JUAN DAVID    SAN ANDRES  COL  134  134 
47  DOYUN KIM    KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  134  134 
49  HASE TAKAYUKI    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  131  131 
50  SIDNEY ZEUNER  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  66  27  36  129 
51  KOVTUN, IGOR  1994  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  128  128 
52  YOONSEOCK BANG    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  126  126 
53  ZHANG XIONGMAN    GUANG XI  CHN  124  124 
53  PERALTA ARIZA JUAN SEBASTIAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  124  124 
53  TERKOIC, RICHARD  1993  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  124  124 
56  DANIIL MALYSHEV  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  61  36  26  123 
57  RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO    NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  123  123 
57  WANSU KIM    SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  123  123 
59  DANIEL FERNANDO CARVAJAL CARDENAS    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  86  35  121 
60  MINHYEOK JEONG    SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  118  118 
61  SAITO DAIGO    NAIA TOKYO  JPN  117  117 
61  GUZMAN LOZANO CRISTOBAL    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  117  117 
63  STARKO DAVID  1996  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  14  44  58  116 
64  HYUNGSEOK KIM    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  116  116 
65  REINA MANTILLA FERNEY DAVID    CALYPSO RIS  COL  115  115 
66  HYUNGJOO KIM    KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  114  114 
67  HERNANDEZ MILLAN DANIEL ALEJANDRO    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  113  113 
68  DIMÁK, DÁVID  1993  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  111  111 
68  DOOWON CHUNG    GYEONG-GI FIN CLUB  KOR  111  111 
70  NÉMETH, DÁVID  1994  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  110  110 
71  YOUNGMIN JI    KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  109  109 
72  VLADIMIR SOVIS  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  108  108 
73  ERIK VAN DE SAND  1994  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  52  54  106 
74  NIKITA USANOV  1993  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  69  37  106 
75  ANDREY BARABASH  1993  VORONEZ  RUS  105  105 
75  MORENO BEJARANO ANDRES FELIPE    CAFAM BOG  COL  105  105 
75  VISCAINO RICO DANIEL DOMINIQUE    FMEX  MEX  105  105 
78  RICARDAS EIMONTAS  1996  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  33  48  23  104 
79  ALHUSSEIN AHMED ABD ELMONEM  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  102  102 
80  IVAN IGOLKIN  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  37  64  101 
81  RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  99  99 
81  BORGATO ELIA  1993  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  99  99 
83  GERMAN SABIN  1993  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  63  34  97 
84  ZHU HAO    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  96  96 
84  KWONG FENG    HONG KONG  HKG  96  96 
84  KEVIN GEISHENDORF  1993  TSG TU ILMANAU  GER  96  96 
84  ALLEGRETTI GIANLUCA  1994  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  96  96 
88  RICHARD TERKOVIC  1993  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  95  95 
89  MICHAEL WEGRICHT  1994  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  57  37  94 
90  NIŃO DIAZ JOHANS EFREN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  94  94 
90  SCARPELLINO MATTIA  1993  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO BIELLA (ITALY)  ITA  94  94 
90  BARDOCCI JACOPO  1993  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  94  94 
93  MOKRETSOV, ANDREI  1995  DOSAAF -1  BLR  93  93 
93  RASTISLAV NITRIANSKY  1993  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  93  93 
93  BASSEM OMAR  1993  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  93  93 
93  TANG CHUN HIN    HONG KONG  HKG  93  93 
97  WILLINGTON VALENCIA VELASCO    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  44  48  92 
98  YANG PING HUA    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  92  92 
98  RIOMAŃA APARICIO JUAN PABLO    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  92  92 
98  NITRIANSKY, RASTISLAV  1993  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  92  92 
101  SZYMON LUKASZEWSKI  1994  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  21  28  42  91 
102  ALEXEY MAZILKIN  1994  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  58  30  88 
102  TESAR, JAN  1994  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  88  88 
104  ABD ELRAHMAN AMR AHMED  1993  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  87  87 
105  CIANFONI MASSIMILIANO  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  87  87 
105  LUKAS BORN  1993  TC POTSDAM  GER  87  87 
105  PATRIK KUBICEK  1993  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  87  87 
108  FILIP CERNY  1993  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  48  38  86 
109  BARTOSZ KARPISZ  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  85  85 
109  IVAN PYKHANOV  1993  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  85  85 
111  KURDI MÁRK, ERIK  1994  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  85  85 
111  BAUDI DAVIDE  1994  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  85  85 
111  POLANIA CASTIBLANCO JAIRO ANDRES    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  85  85 
114  BRAVO QUINTERO DANIEL FERNANDO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  84  84 
114  BELLINI ALESSANDRO  1993  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  84  84 
114  FERNANDEZ RIVERA JOSE FERNANDO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  84  84 
117  YAROSLAV SOBKO  1996  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  58  25  83 
117  ECHEVERRY ALZATE SANTIAGO    CALYPSO RIS  COL  83  83 
117  PRAMUKA JAKUB  1993  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  45  38  83 
120  ELIAS MOHAMMEDI  1996  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  26  56  82 
121  OLEKSANDR ANTONENKO  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  81  81 
121  KASHIO YUZUKI    NAIA TOKYO  JPN  81  81 
121  MARTINEZ ENRIQUEZ MISAEL    GAMM  MEX  81  81 
124  COURTOT, PIERE  1993  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  80  80 
124  AHMED GAMAL  1996  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  53  27  80 
126  SERGIO FELIPE SALAMANCA BORRERO  1993  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  55  24  79 
127  YIN AOJIE    GUANG XI  CHN  78  78 
128  TARAS ZAVALNYUK  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  67  10  77 
129  BOTTAZZO LUCA  1993  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  76  76 
130  FLORENT BARUCCI  1994  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  75  75 
131  MOLINA GOMEZ GABRIEL    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  75  75 
132  SZYMON PALUCH  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  41  33  74 
133  ANTON MIKHAYLOV  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  73  73 
134  MORENO CAMARGO MIGUEL ANGEL    CAFAM BOG  COL  73  73 
135  ANDRES BOLANOS    POSEIDON    71  71 
136  BIARKOVICH, ALIAKSEI  1995  DOSAAF -1  BLR  71  71 
137  ESQUIVEL PUERTA SEBASTIAN    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  70  70 
138  EVGENYI POLYKOV  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  69  69 
139  KRAVCHYNSKYY, MYKATA  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  69  69 
140  AHO TEEMU  1994  FIN KIRKKONUMMAN UIMARIT  FIN  67  67 
141  VENTURA JACINTO RICARDO    GAMM  MEX  66  66 
141  SCHWARZE FELIX  1993  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  66  66 
141  SUAREZ MORA ANDRES MAURICIO    PRO-LIGA MAGDALENA  COL  66  66 
144  ZUBIZARRETA JOKIN  1994  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  65  65 
144  MICHAL CIEMINSKI  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  65  65 
146  ROMERO AMADO JUAN DAVID    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  64  64 
146  VLADISLAV VANYUKOV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  64  64 
146  MARCIN NAPIERALA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  38  26  64 
149  ADRIAN MICHALAK  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  52  11  63 
149  SOLANO DAVID ALEJANDRO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  63  63 
149  CORTES LOZANO JUAN SEBASTIAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  63  63 
152  ZLNKA PETER  1996  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  29  32  61 
152  LOSADA BRAVO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  61  61 
154  GREGOIRE BRETON  1994  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  60  60 
155  NISHIZAWA YOSHIKAZU    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  60  60 
155  ONDREJ DOFEK  1997  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  25  35  12  60 
155  YAREMCHUK, OLKSIY  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  60  60 
155  CONSIGLIO BERNARDO  1994  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  60  60 
159  PANYIK, DÁVID  1995  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  56  56 
159  ARIAS JIMANEZ JUAN PABLO    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  56  56 
159  VLADIMIR MALZEV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  56  56 
162  KARASEK, JAKUB  1994  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  55  55 
163  NIŃO RODRIGUEZ LUDWING ENRIQUE    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  54  54 
163  GUINIATOALINE, ROMAN  1997  URAL TEAM  RUS  54  54 
165  JUAN PABLO RIOMANA  1996  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  52  52 
166  CREJNI, ONDERJ  1994  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  52  52 
167  ILDAR ZINTYAPOV  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  51  51 
168  DIAZ LOPEZ SEBASTIAN CAMILO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  51  51 
168  BACHER, BARNABÁS  1995  CSEPEL BARAKUDA BUVAR SE  HUN  51  51 
170  EVGENY KUZNETSOV  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  50  50 
171  MEJIA ACEROS JUAN CARLOS    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  50  50 
171  DAMIAN OSIADACZ  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  50  50 
171  PATRYK NOSAL  1995  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  50  50 
171  SANTOS VILLAGRAN NICOLAS EDUARDO    CAFAM BOG  COL  50  50 
175  LAM HO CHING    HONG KONG  HKG  49  49 
175  CORTES BEDOYA ANDRES FELIPE    FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  49  49 
175  LAGOS DANIEL    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  49  49 
178  ONDREJ CIERNY  1994  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  48  48 
179  JULIAN MORENO  1994  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  42  47 
180  KUBICEK, PATRIK  1993  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  47  47 
181  JUAN CAMILO CORTEZ BORRERO  1998  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  40  46 
182  VILLANT JACUB  1995  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  20  26  46 
182  YANG PINGHUA    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  46  46 
182  DIGIESI MICHELE  1994  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  46  46 
182  JONGCHAN YU    SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  46  46 
186  JAKUB GORNY  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  36  45 
187  SERGEY VOLKOV  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  45  45 
187  OLEKSIY YAREMCHUK  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  45  45 
187  PETR KOTESOVEC  1994  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  27  18  45 
190  RUBIANO JUAN SEBASTIAN    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  44  44 
190  VINCENT STOYE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  44  44 
192  ANTON NADKIN  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  42  42 
192  MANALDO MATTIA  1995  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  42  42 
192  ZIGMUND PETER  1997  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  24  18  42 
192  GOMEZ GONZALEZ CAMILO ANDRES    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  42  42 
196  LUKASZ KOWAL  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  25  16  41 
196  SVAGERA ROMAN  1996  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  34  41 
198  WASSIM SNOUSSI  1993  AIX NATATION  FRA  40  40 
199  GRÖSSLER MICHAEL  1995  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  40  40 
199  BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO  1994  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  40  40 
201  OLEKSANDR ZHURKO  1994  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  21  12  39 
202  SALINAS CORAL CRISTIAN DAVID    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  39  39 
202  SERRATO VELANDIA JUAN DAVID    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  39  39 
204  DARÓK, PATRIK  1995  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  38  38 
205  KOSINA, GERG  1996  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  37  37 
206  HUNG CHENG ZE    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  36  36 
206  VECHERYA DANIL  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  36  36 
206  SEITZ JOHANNES  1995  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  36  36 
209  BARANYAI, SZABOLCS  1995  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  35  35 
210  KAREM AHMED METWALLY  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  34  34 
211  CONTRERAS CAMILO    CAFAM BOG  COL  34  34 
211  TORRES CARRERA JUAN DAVID    COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  34  34 
213  HUNG CHENGZE    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  33  33 
214  NICOLA CRISANTE  1997  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  32  32 
215  LOIC CHEMIN  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  31  31 
216  GUYLIANN ENGELS  1993  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL  14  11  31 
217  ROMAIN POURCHON  1993  AIX NATATION  FRA  30  30 
218  GRÉCZI, MARTIN  1994  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  30  30 
218  TIETZ ROBERT  1994  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  30  30 
218  CATAŃO MARIO ALEJANDRO    DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  30  30 
218  DURD, DOMINIK  1994  RK SODERICA CRO  CRO  30  30 
218  JONGCHAO YU    SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  30  30 
218  SANCHEZ PLATERO DAVID    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  30  30 
224  RICHARD ROHNISCH  1996  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  20  29 
225  MIRABILE LUCA  1994  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  28  28 
225  VARGAS JOSE LUIS    FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  28  28 
227  JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ MOLINA    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  27  27 
228  ALEJANDRO CUADRADO CARDENAS    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  23  26 
229  WALTEROS BELLO ESTEBAN EDUARDO    CAFAM BOG  COL  26  26 
229  DMITRIY MELNIKOV  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  26  26 
229  VILLAMIL DAVID FELIPE    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  26  26 
229  EVGENIY AGUPOV  1997  VORONEZ  RUS  26  26 
233  GHISELLINI ELIA  1994  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  25  25 
234  JUAN CARLOS MEJIA  1996  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  24  24 
235  MEDINA ESPITIA JUAN SEBASTIAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  24  24 
235  BUOSI NICOLA  1995  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  24  24 
235  CAMILO CASTELLANOS SALAZAR    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  24  24 
235  TORRES RODRIGUEZ ANDRES FELIPE    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  24  24 
239  DOMINIK KRAUS  1996  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  23  23 
240  SEBASTIAN HEISE  1995  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  22  22 
241  KOJACIN, KARLO  1994  RK SODERICA CRO  CRO  22  22 
241  PRIBIL, MARTIN  1998  DELFIN TABOR CZE  CZE  22  22 
241  VLAHINJA, MARIO  1993  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO  22  22 
244  FELIX RÜCKER  1997  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  21  21 
244  ORTEGA D GLEN CAMILO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  21  21 
244  SPOTO MATTEO  1995  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  21  21 
247  JUAN CAMILO MARTINEZ GARCIA  1993  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  18  20 
248  TOKODI, ISTVÁN  1994  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  20  20 
248  MEDINA JHONATAN    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  20  20 
248  NAGY, MÁRK  1994  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  20  20 
248  FORERO SALINAS OSCAR    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  20  20 
248  HERNANDEZ MILLAN ANDRES CAMILO    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  20  20 
248  NASSI FRANCESCO  1998  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  20  20 
248  NISHIZAWAYOSHIKAZU    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  20  20 
255  ALEXANDER SENF  1994  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  19  19 
255  PIERRE VAN ISEGHEM  1995  SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES  FRA  19  19 
257  FLORA FRANCESCO MARIA  1995  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  19  19 
258  ENZO MOLINARI  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  18  18 
259  BARRIOS TORRES NICOLAS FERNANDO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  18  18 
259  GIUGNI ANDREA  1996  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  18  18 
259  MARTIN PRIBYL  1998  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  18  18 
259  ALEXEY NESTERENKO  1996  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  18  18 
263  LOAIZA USMA CRISTOPHER    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  17  17 
263  JACOBO ORTIZ ROA    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  17  17 
263  GRUBER, KORNÉL  1998  MAKOI USZO KLUB  HUN  17  17 
266  CONDOTTA LORENZO  1997  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  16  16 
266  OTINOV, SEMAN  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  16  16 
266  BOHADA FUENTES DANIEL ESTEBAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  16  16 
266  VIDERGOT, VOJTECH  1995  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  16  16 
266  MONROY SERGIO ALEJANDRO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  16  16 
271  FANIZZA MARCO  1996  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  15  15 
272  GARCIA CALDERON LUIS ALFREDO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  14  14 
272  MUIA, JORIS  1994  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  14  14 
272  KOMJÁTI, KORNÉL  1995  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  14  14 
272  HECTOR SAUVAGE  1993  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  14  14 
272  MARTINEZ ORTEGA HEINER ALEJANDRO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  14  14 
277  SARUNAS GIRDAUSKAS  1993  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  10  13 
278  HOSSEIN MOHAMED  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  13  13 
278  MILEK, ALEN  1993  RK SODERICA CRO  CRO  13  13 
280  DAVID VAITKEVIC  1993  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  12  12 
280  ZAPATA EVER    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  12  12 
280  BARRANTES NICOLAS FELIPE    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  12  12 
280  DOBOS, ATTILA  1995  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  12  12 
280  KMETKO ANDREJ  1997  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  10  12 
280  PEREZ FORERO ANDRES FELIPE    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  12  12 
286  IVAN ESPANA LADO  1995  BAIXO MINO - ESPANA  ESP  11  11 
287  ALESSANDRO PICCHIO  1997  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  11  11 
287  JAGIELKA, XAWERY  1995  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  11  11 
287  ORTIZ CAMILO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  11  11 
287  FABIAN STRÖßENREUTHER  1997  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER  11  11 
287  JACKULIAK, SAMUEL  1996  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  11  11 
287  FLORIAN FRANCESCO  1998  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  11  11 
287  KIS, BÁLINT  1996  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  11  11 
287  NALEPKA, SEBASTIAN  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  11  11 
295  BRAIS URCEIRA PEREZ  1993  BAIXO MINO - ESPANA  ESP  10  10 
296  GUAQUETA LEONARDO    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  10  10 
296  JAN DVORACEK  1996  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  10  10 
298  HUGO PELLET  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA 
299  GABRIEL STOLZE  1993  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER 
299  NOVAK MATKO  1995  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  CRO 
299  SREMEC, MARKO  1993  RK SODERICA CRO  CRO 
299  DEMBECH LUCA  1993  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA 
303  JEHAN PONTAL  1997  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA 
304  LUIS MIGUEL DURAN VELASQUEZ  1996  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL 
305  PAMUKI, DÁVID  1997  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN 
305  SANTACRUZ LOAIZA JUAN DAVID    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL 
305  MICHALSKI, MATEUSZ  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL 
308  ROLDAN OLARTE DIDIER JEAN PAUL    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL 
308  FILEP, LÁSZLÓ  1996  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN 
308  EDGAR TKACENKO  1997  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
308  DANYI FERENC, KRISTÓF  1995  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN 
312  CARLES ESCOLA VIDAL  1993  AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP 
312  ARESKI DJELOUADJI  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA 
312  JEAN CRASSIN  1996  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA 
315  MORALES RUBIANO ALEJANDRO    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL 
315  FILIPAS ZGONIAIKO  1995  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
315  BRIZIC, MATE  1995  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO 
315  NÉMETH, ATTILA  1997  DVCSH UBSE  HUN 
315  MOHAMED MOSTAFA  1996  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY 
320  VÁRALLYAY, SÁMUEL  1994  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN 
320  BONACIC-KRESIC KRESIMIR  1994  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  CRO 
320  DAN SCHIECK  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER 
323  MIKOLAJ ORCIUCH  1997  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL 
323  HAZEM MAHMOUD ABOLELA  1996  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY 
325  GUNDAREV, ALEXANDER  1998  TAGANROG RUS  RUS 
326  ADRIA NOGUERO PUENTE  1997  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP 
326  KAZUNARI NISHIZAWA  1996  DASH KANGAWA  JPN 
326  PRIVAEL CASTEL  1995  TOURS NAP  FRA 
329  MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JULIAN ENRIQUE    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL 
329  NIK BREDSCHNEIDER  1997  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER 
329  SERGEY KOLESNIKOV  1994  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS 
329  DIAZ CAMILO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL 
329  PETRINA MASSIMILIANO  1996  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA 
334  CURTIS BORN  1994  TC POTSDAM  GER 
334  DARIUS LAURECKIS  1996  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
334  TIRBISH, KEVIN  1994  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA 
334  KUCERA, FILIP  1994  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK 
338  MIKHAIL BOBKOV  1996  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ 
339  DAUMANTAS RUTULYS  1997  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
339  VLADISLAV SPRIC  1995  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
339  AVIROVIC, MATIJA  1994  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO 
339  ORTIZ CARDONA IVAN ALEJANDRO    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL 
339  NARVAEZ CARLOS    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL 
339  VÖLCSEI, BALÁZS  1995  DVCSH UBSE  HUN 
Girls (juniors)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
ANASTASIYA GRANOVA  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  146  150  138  434 
IVANA HANAKOVA  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  150  138  117  134  422 
DARYA DREGER  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  146  146  122  414 
NATALIA SHARPANTYE  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  132  134  139  405 
OLGA KORENEVSKAYA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  142  100  150  392 
BEATA POLISENSKA  1995  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  114  134  111  120  368 
ROGALSKA SANDRA  1993  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL  123  123  108  108  354 
YEVGENIYA OLEYNIKOVA  1994  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  102  138  106  346 
PEREZ RUBIO KELLY XIMENA    CAFAM BOG  COL  142  150  292 
10  KSENIA STOUMOVA  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  142  134  276 
11  SOFIA LEONOR CÓRDOBA    CAFAM BOG  COL  135  123  258 
12  PARRA VARGAS DIANA CAROLINA  1993  COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  61  117  69  247 
13  MICHALINA DEMSKA  1995  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  87  88  68  243 
14  MELANIE KÜHNEL  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  105  78  60  243 
15  ALEKSANDRA ALESHECHKINA  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  124  114  238 
16  ALEKSANDRA SZALKOWSKA  1993  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  104  81  52  237 
17  KLARA KREPELKOVA  1998  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  126  77  109  235 
18  INNA DEREVYANKO  1995  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  61  93  72  226 
19  ARINA MOISEEVA  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  126  88  214 
20  BASSI DORA  1993  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  79  96  96  192 
21  VENDULA FIGAROVA  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  108  81  189 
22  RADKA SVOBODOVA  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  102  68  79  181 
23  MELANIE FIEDLER  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  105  75  180 
24  DENISA POLOVINCAKOVA  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  50  72  45  56  178 
25  CERCIENKOVA KATARINA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  69  64  39  172 
26  ASMAA MOHSEN  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  37  58  73  168 
27  VALENTINA GOLOVINA  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  39  46  68  153 
28  ELIZAVETA MERKURYEVA  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  82  70  152 
29  ALINA MARKOVTSOVA  1993  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  150  150 
30  ZHAO YANG    GUANG XI  CHN  150  150 
30  MASTROIANNI ROBERTA  1993  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  150  150 
30  FERNANDEZ CASTILLO GRACE    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  150  150 
30  SHENG TINGTING    GUANG XI  CHN  150  150 
30  BATTILANI LAURA  1993  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  150  150 
35  JOANNA PARTYKA  1994  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  64  31  51  146 
36  YUAN YAQI    GUANG XI  CHN  146  146 
37  BARRIOS TORRES PAULA FERNANDA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  142  142 
37  AGREDO DELGADO VALENTINA    NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  142  142 
39  LIVIA GABRYSIAK  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  42  96  138 
40  LISA TEGTOW  1995  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  48  56  34  138 
41  CUADRADO CARDENAS VANESSA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  138  138 
41  GILYAZOVAY, ULIYA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  138  138 
43  GOMANA YASSER  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  85  48  133 
44  KSENIA BORISOVA  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  132  132 
45  AYSHA DIBIROVA  1993  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  131  131 
46  MEJIA ACEROS MARY ANGGELA    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  131  131 
47  CIBULOVÁ ZUZANA  1994  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  48  39  43  130 
48  GURISATTI, GRÉTA  1996  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  130  130 
49  MARCARELLI BENEDETTA  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  128  128 
49  ELENA TIUNOVA  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  128  128 
49  ANGARITA MEDINA ISABEL CRISTINA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  128  128 
49  ZHANG WENJIN    GUANG XI  CHN  128  128 
49  SALAZAR SOLORZANO YESICA ALEJANDRA    CALYPSO RIS  COL  128  128 
54  KATERINA KULDOVA  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  39  64  63  127 
54  MONIKA GORSKA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  66  61  127 
54  TITOVA DARIA  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  127  127 
54  DOSOL KIM    KYUNG-GI PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  127  127 
58  CHAN YU CHUN    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  126  126 
59  PERDOMO GOMEZ PAULA ALEJANDRA  1994  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  90  34  124 
60  MARIA PAULA OCAMPO ZAPATA    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  124  124 
61  IRYNA KUCHER  1993  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  123  123 
62  EKATERINA BREZGINA  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  69  54  123 
63  GUTIERREZ ARENAS JULIANA ALEJANDRA    NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  123  123 
63  LUISE TSCHENSE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  123  123 
65  ANNA PRYSHCHEPA  1995  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  42  58  22  122 
66  NATALIA ZAIKA  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  74  45  119 
67  MALAGOLI FEDERICA  1993  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  118  118 
68  SARA KARAM EL SAGHEIR  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  61  22  33  116 
69  FEDORCHUK, YELYZAVETA  1996  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  114  114 
70  CHIARELLO DEBORA  1996  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  111  111 
71  SALMA SABER ZAITOUN  1997  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  26  82  108 
72  ASHRAF SARA  1993  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  108  108 
73  PAULINA SALACHNA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  66  41  107 
74  ANNA DZIADEK  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  79  27  106 
75  ELENA OSMOLSKAYA  1993  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  105  105 
76  OTALORA RODRIGUEZ DIANA LORENA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  105  105 
76  BERNAL TORRES KAREN YARDLEY    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  105  105 
78  MARTINA HANZELKOVA  1996  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  29  44  60  104 
78  FINA TREBBIN  1994  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  31  73  104 
80  MARIN LEIDY TATIANA    DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  103  103 
81  VASILCHANKA, NATALIA  1994  DOSAAF -1  BLR  102  102 
81  BARAVELLI BARBARA  1993  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  102  102 
83  BARBON ERICA  1995  S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO (ITALY)  ITA  100  100 
83  STIER, LILLA  1994  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  100  100 
85  POLASKOVA, VIKTORIE  1993  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  99  99 
85  MUŃOZ WENDY TATIANA    SAN ANDRES  COL  99  99 
85  BUITRAGO NARANJO LINDA VANESSA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  99  99 
88  ALINA VENCKUTE  1993  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  52  45  97 
89  TATYNA LOZOVSKAYA  1997  URAL TEAM  RUS  96  96 
89  RODRIGUEZ PERDOMO MARCIA CATALINA    COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  96  96 
91  OLGA NIEDZIELSKA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  56  38  94 
92  HOFBAUEROVÁ VERONIKA  1997  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  17  24  52  93 
93  SANVITO SARAH  1995  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  92  92 
94  DARIA MAYSTRENKO  1996  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  90  90 
95  MARIAM TAREK  1996  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  46  16  28  90 
96  ROHRBACH MANUELA  1993  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  90  90 
97  PAULA FERNANDA BARRIOS TORRES  1995  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  86  86 
98  MARIA EMILIA RIANO  1996  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  78  86 
99  VERA YAROVICKAY  1993  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  85  85 
99  OLEKSANDRA BERNADSKA  1993  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  85  85 
101  MA ZHENG    GUANG XI  CHN  85  85 
101  SAKHARITOVA, TATIANA  1993  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  85  85 
103  NARDIELLO FEDERICA  1994  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  84  84 
104  GIRALDO BONILLA NATALIA    CALYPSO RIS  COL  83  83 
104  CARDONA CORRAL VALENTINA    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  83  83 
106  BOGDANA BARTYK  1994  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  82  82 
106  MIREILLE ANNE JOUANAUD  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  82  82 
108  HUNG WAN CHIEN    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  82  82 
108  YULIA CHUFIRINA  1994  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  82  82 
110  JANA KOTSKINA  1996  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  81  81 
111  NATALIA ZAYTSEVA  1993  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  80  80 
112  CREVATIN VALENTINA  1993  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA  76  76 
112  TEIJA KOTIKUUSI  1994  FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  FIN  76  76 
112  ABSOLONOVA ALENA  1995  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  36  40  76 
115  JOVEL ALVARADO ANDREA DEL PILAR    FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  75  75 
115  NAUMOVA, ALEXANDRA  1998  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  75  75 
115  GAMEZ BARACALDO MARIA CAMILA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  75  75 
118  VARGAS GONZALEZ ESTEFANIA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  74  74 
118  GINTARE PETERYTE  1995  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  74  74 
120  DE LA PUERTA MARTINEZ MALLORY  1993  DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  46  27  73 
121  KAREN LORENA RUBIO OLIVERA  1995  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  48  25  73 
122  VIVIANA MARCELA RUBIO OLIVERA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  69  73 
123  JOSEPHA MUEHLIG  1995  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  46  26  72 
124  ANDREA GASPERIKOVA  1993  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  28  26  43  71 
124  JELENA RADIC  1994  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  33  36  35  71 
124  ALINA CHERNYKH  1996  VORONEZ  RUS  71  71 
124  MATERAZZI SILVIA  1994  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  71  71 
128  TORRES MORALES LAURA ANGELICA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  69  69 
128  MONCADA OBANDO LAURA DANIELA    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  69  69 
130  BAEZ PEDRAZA MARIA CAMILA    CAFAM BOG  COL  68  68 
131  VERONIKA ROSOVA  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  34  33  67 
132  BAUTISTA MURILLO MARTA CAMILA    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  66  66 
133  FLORIAN VERONICA  1993  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  65  65 
133  CODUCA, TEREZA  1995  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  65  65 
133  FRANZISKA WILDNER  1995  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  28  37  65 
136  EWA PLOSKA  1995  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  64  64 
136  PATRICIA BÖTTCHER  1995  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  64  64 
138  JENNIFER ESTATE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  63  63 
138  MENNAT ALLA AHMED METWALLY  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  63  63 
140  SZABÓ, LUJZA  1993  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  63  63 
141  STEELE PARADA JELITZA MARIA    SAN ANDRES  COL  62  62 
142  ANNA GOLOVKO  1993  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  61  61 
143  BELLINI FEDERICA  1996  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  60  60 
143  LEBLOND, KATIE  1995  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  60  60 
143  DOBRÁNSZKY BLANKA, NÓRA  1997  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  60  60 
143  MIRANDA PEREZ BRENDA    GAMM  MEX  60  60 
143  TOMASOVA, JOHANNA  1994  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  60  60 
148  MORENO BEJARANO DIANA ALEJANDRA    CAFAM BOG  COL  59  59 
148  FACHE ANNA  1995  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  59  59 
148  ZUBELDIA INGE  1993  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  59  59 
151  KANIZSAI, LILLA  1994  B#CSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  57  57 
152  ELENA BEYLINA  1997  VORONEZ  RUS  56  56 
152  SEREGNI IRENE  1994  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  56  56 
154  NATALIA ZIELINSKA  1994  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  28  27  55 
155  SENÁNSZKY, FLÓRA  1995  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  55  55 
156  TORO FERREIRA ESTEFANIA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  54  54 
156  KABELIS ALEKSANDRA  1993  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  54  54 
156  LUISE FISCHER  1995  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  45  54 
156  GOMEZ LUISA BERNARDA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  54  54 
156  AYA YOUNES  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  42  12  54 
156  GALARZA AREVALO LINA PAOLA    CAFAM BOG  COL  54  54 
162  TREJOS XIMANA    DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  53  53 
163  ANASTASIA URBITSKAYA  1996  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  52  52 
163  YUKI ARIMICHI  1995  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  52  52 
163  MARTA RODRIGUEZ  1995  BAIXO MINO - ESPANA  ESP  52  52 
163  AYAKA TSUCHIYA  1994  DASH KANGAWA  JPN  52  52 
167  YEVGENIYA ZHUKOVSKA  1997  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  20  11  21  52 
168  CORTEZ BERNAL DANIELA    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  52  52 
168  MALAVASI GIULIA  1994  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  52  52 
168  MONTOYA ARIAS CLAUDIA MILENA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  52  52 
171  CARRIERI VERONICA  1993  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  51  51 
171  MAGOGA LAURA  1994  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  51  51 
173  HERNADOS MARIA ABRIL    GAMM  MEX  49  49 
174  DANA AMANN  1995  DJK - VFR M#LHEIM SAARN  GER  48  48 
175  CHLOÉ LOPEZ  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA  47  47 
176  MATHILDE DUPONT  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  46  46 
176  MUŃOZ VASQUEZ LINA MARCELA    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  46  46 
176  HUNG WAN    CHINESE TAIPEI  TPE  46  46 
176  CINDY SOLIMAN  1995  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  46  46 
180  FONTANESI ALESSIA  1996  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  45  45 
181  TATIANA BOBYLEVA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  44  44 
182  WESAM AHMED ZAKARIA  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  19  25  44 
183  CANTELLI FEDERICA  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  44  44 
183  PIA LORENZ  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  44  44 
185  GLATKOVA, KSENIA  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  43  43 
186  VLADA RECHKALOVA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  42  42 
187  GALLI NICOLE  1996  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  42  42 
187  PASCUAS MELENDEZ NATALIA    COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  42  42 
187  MARINE JORQUERA  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  42  42 
187  JEANNE SERY  1995  AIX NATATION  FRA  42  42 
191  LEA SEBASTIA  1997  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  40  40 
191  MARINA VOVORINA  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  40  40 
193  KÖNCZEI, KINGA  1998  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  40  40 
193  BARDOCCI ELENA  1995  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  40  40 
193  DIAGO MEJIA VALENTINA    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  40  40 
196  ELENA CHUDINOVA  1997  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  39  39 
197  ALEXANDRA VARDIEVA  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  39  39 
197  HERNANDEZ HERNADEZ GENESIS    FMEX  MEX  39  39 
199  GUEVARA QUINTERO VALENTINA    CALYPSO RIS  COL  38  38 
199  BENCS, BARBARA  1993  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  38  38 
201  DÉKÁNY, GRÉTA  1998  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  37  37 
202  PRONKUL, JEVGENIJA  1997  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  35  35 
203  ELISA MARCHESCHI  1996  AIX NATATION  FRA  34  34 
204  GOMEZ JULIA MERCEDES    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  34  34 
204  ANASTASIA MARININA  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  34  34 
206  GUZMAN CASTRO PAOLA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  33  33 
206  DUQUE ARDILA MARTHA ISABEL    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  33  33 
206  OSIADACZ, ANNA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  33  33 
206  SANCHEZ VARGAS ANGELICA MARIA    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  33  33 
206  CACERES CABALLERO PAOLA ANDREA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  33  33 
211  SOBIES, LORENE  1994  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  32  32 
211  MERCHAN PINEROS JOHANA CATALINA    CAFAM BOG  COL  32  32 
213  TROISE LETIZIA  1995  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  31  31 
214  LINDSAY DEGRELLE  1993  AIX NATATION  FRA  30  30 
214  SANCHEZ SIERRA AURA MARIA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  30  30 
214  MOZSÁR, STEFÁNIA  1996  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  30  30 
214  BERNAL MARTIN YESSICA ANDREA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  30  30 
218  JOANNA KRZYWDZINSKA  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  21  29 
219  NERMIN ELHUSSEINY SAYED  1997  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  28  28 
220  OTTOLINI COSTANZA  1996  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  27  27 
221  AXELLE DROUGARD  1996  AIX NATATION  FRA  26  26 
222  MOLNÁR, BERNADETT  1995  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  26  26 
222  DOMINIKA MISZEWSKA  1995  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  26  26 
222  BUENO DANIELA    DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  26  26 
222  HARRER CORNELIA  1994  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  26  26 
222  PETRINJAK, IVANA  1994  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO  26  26 
227  VERONIKA PUCHMERTLOVA  1995  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  24  24 
228  CARDENAS BULLA DANIELA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  23  23 
228  KARDOS, LAURA  1997  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  23  23 
228  FRADET MARINE  1996  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  23  23 
231  ÁBEL, STELLA  1993  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  22  22 
232  SANCHEZ GARCIA MONICA    COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  21  21 
232  MARLENE HUTTICH  1993  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  10  11  21 
232  AGNE ALEKSIUNAITE  1996  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  10  11  21 
235  ELODIE PAGAN  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA  14  20 
236  DOBRÁNSZKY LILLA, ÉVA  1996  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  20  20 
236  PULYA, LORETTA  1997  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  20  20 
238  DRAGHIN MARTINA  1997  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  19  19 
239  MARTYNA BURAK  1997  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  18  18 
239  MORGANE BARUCCI  1996  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  18  18 
241  TESSA KUHN  1996  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  11  18 
242  AMANDINE NOIR  1996  AIX NATATION  FRA  18  18 
242  SOFIA KRILOVA  1997  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  18  18 
242  ERNESTA KUNDOTAITE  1997  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  18  18 
242  DEÁK, GRÉTA  1997  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  18  18 
242  CRUZ RESTREPO NANCY JOHANNA    DELFINES RIOSUCIO CAL  COL  18  18 
242  GRAJALES GUEPE NATALIA    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  18  18 
242  BURANOVA, BEATA  1995  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  18  18 
249  MONTAGNE, ELODIE  1993  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  17  17 
250  CYNTHIA MAVANGA  1995  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  GER  16  16 
250  TOBON ORTIZ DANIELA CATALINA    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  16  16 
250  BETGE TARA-TANITA  1998  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  16  16 
253  ELSA HAUSDORF  1994  SC RIESA (TC)  GER  15  15 
253  NAGY, RÉKA  1997  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  15  15 
255  ESTUPIŃAN MUŃOZ LINA XIMANA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  14  14 
256  ROZIC, SARA  1996  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN CRO  CRO  13  13 
256  DRESLERSKA, ANNA  1994  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL  13  13 
258  POLJANC TANJA  1996  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  12  12 
258  JIMANEZ JIMANEZ PAOLA STEPHANIA    FMEX  MEX  12  12 
258  ANNA MASKOVA  1998  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  12  12 
258  LOUISE STROBEL  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  12  12 
258  ANNA GIEBITZ  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  12  12 
263  FAVIA MONIA  1994  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  11  11 
263  ROJAS MUŃOZ NATHALY DALKIZA    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL  11  11 
265  JEANNE RONDI  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA  10 
266  RAMIREZ DELGADILLOS LEIDY YULIZA    FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL  10  10 
266  MICHELLE GLUCK  1996  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  10 
266  MAXI HENSCHEL  1997  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  10 
266  GUALTIERI SIMONA  1996  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  10  10 
266  IRIARTE DIAZ VALENTINA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  10  10 
266  ARBELAEZ VAZQUEZ MANUELA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  10  10 
266  RAMIREZ CELENO ADRIANA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  10  10 
266  DEMCAKOVA, LENKA  1996  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  10  10 
274  ANASTASIYA SCHIPILINA  1999  URAL TEAM  RUS 
275  MARIA RÜCKER  1994  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER 
275  JOANNA ZALEWSKA  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL 
275  BENCSIK, BIANKA  1995  B#CSVIZ-KVSC  HUN 
278  PAULA ANDREA GARZON CARDONA  1997  TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL 
278  ANASTASIA OGNEVA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS 
280  GREGOIE ELODIE  1994  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL 
280  BARELLI VANESSA  1996  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
280  RIVERA LOZADA MARIA ANGELICA    FOCAS DE YAGUARA  COL 
280  MARTINEZ PEŃA DIANA SOFIA    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS POSEIDON - COLOMBI  COL 
280  GARCIA ANGIE LIZETH    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL 
280  MICHAELA SKLENAROVA  1997  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE 
286  ELODIE GREGOIRE  1994  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL 
287  MONTES MEJIA ANDREA    CALYPSO RIS  COL 
287  JUSTINA KUNDROTAITE  1995  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU 
289  SUHAJDA, CSEPERKE  1997  MAKOI USZO KLUB  HUN 
289  VILLAREAL MANDEZ YENY ALEJANDRA    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL 
289  IEVA PETERYTE  1993  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU 
292  JANINE DELCUVE  1996  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER 
292  MURABITO ALESSIA  1996  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA 
294  SAULE BOGUZAITE  1998  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
294  DIANA STERN  1994  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER 
294  TOULEMONDE JOULIE  1993  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA 
294  BERNAL CARRASCO LUZ ANGELICA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL 
294  JULIANE STARKE  1997  TC POTSDAM  GER 
299  SHIHO ANDO  1995  DASH KANGAWA  JPN 
300  ELISKA MASKOVA  1994  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE 
300  MARTHE ZEJA  1996  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER 
300  SASTRE MARINE  1993  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL 
300  PETRY CORALIE  1993  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL 
300  LENARCZYK, WIKTORIA  1997  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL 
300  HERRERA GIRALDO JESICA DAYAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL 
300  LUISE SASSE  1997  TC POTSDAM  GER 
307  TATJANA POPOVIC  1993  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU 
307  NADINE DELCUVE  1997  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER 
307  ANN KATHRIN MATTHES  1997  TC POTSDAM  GER 
310  MEISEL HANNAH  1997  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER 
310  KOVÁCS, LAURA  1996  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN 
Men (seniors)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
PAVEL KABANOV  1985  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  150  150  150  150  450 
ALEXEY STEPANOV  1990  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  146  150  146  442 
ROMAN MALENTIN  1984  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  130  142  146  418 
ALEKSANDR IVANETS  1987  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  150  138  142  118  410 
ALEKSEY KAZANTSEV  1989  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  134  134  134  131  399 
VLADIMIR SOKOLOV  1986  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  118  128  117  363 
DMITRIY KEKULIDI  1991  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  114  117  120  93  330 
VLADIMIR ZAYTSEV  1989  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  135  88  92  315 
ANTON KOKOULIN  1991  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  111  134  56  301 
10  SVEN LÜTZKENDORF  1985  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  139  142  281 
11  LIBOR VALEK  1991  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  80  64  87  105  272 
12  NIKOLAY REZNIKOV  1990  REGION KUBAN ROSTO RUS  RUS  134  114  248 
13  YVES ROLACK  1981  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  70  105  46  67  242 
14  JIAN KA    GUANG DONG  CHN  123  111  234 
15  ALEXEY KONDRATENKO    FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  142  90  232 
16  HERRERA ESCALLON DIEGO ANDRES    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  124  93  217 
17  NICOLAS COCHOU  1985  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  71  79  60  210 
18  HASSAN MOHAMED  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  108  102  210 
19  GAVRILOV, DZMITRY  1992  DOSAAF -1  BLR  124  81  205 
20  MIHAIL BELJAEV  1992  SK KULDLEST EST  EST  120  85  205 
21  CHRISTOPH OEFNER  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  114  84  198 
22  OEFNER CHRISTOPH  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  99  99  198 
23  DAVID PENNEWISS  1991  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  52  59  59  75  193 
24  TOM RAESE  1987  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  93  96  189 
25  ARSHAK SAKISYAN  1991  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  42  105  40  187 
26  MIAO JINWEI  1984  GUANG XI  CHN  92  90  182 
27  YURY ZAPLATKIN  1992  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  76  77  43  27  180 
28  SHVEDOV MAXIM  1990  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  105  71  176 
29  JUAN DAVID DUQUE  1992  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  30  142  172 
30  FELIX ROSICKE  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  28  69  70  31  170 
31  JENS PETER OSTROWSKY  1990  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  63  74  87  161 
32  LI HUI    GUANG DONG  CHN  46  114  160 
33  LOZANO NIVIA ROMANO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  96  63  159 
34  BABABEV FEDOR  1988  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  36  96  27  159 
35  KARIM USAMA FOUDA  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  60  39  59  158 
36  RUBACEK MICHAL  1986  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  150  150 
36  FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  150  150 
38  TAPIERO EUSSE EDENSON JAIR    CALYPSO RIS  COL  146  146 
39  NAVA ANDREA  1982  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  142  142 
39  FIGINI STEFANO  1987  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  142  142 
41  KIRILL OSINTSEV  1991  URAL TEAM  RUS  90  50  140 
42  LI YI    GUANG DONG  CHN  138  138 
43  ANDREY BURAKOV  1988  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  135  135 
44  KANYÓ, DÉNES  1976  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  135  135 
45  CEN JINLONG  1986  GUANG XI  CHN  92  42  134 
46  PINO ZULUAGA FRANK JEFERSON    CALYPSO RIS  COL  134  134 
47  NIKOLAI TOVER  1982  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  131  131 
48  WANG XIAOMING    GUANG XI  CHN  130  130 
48  CASTAŃEDA OLARTE JUAN SEBASTIAN    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  130  130 
50  ALEXEY KUZMIN  1988  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  81  47  128 
51  HERNANDEZ CANO JUAN JOSE    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  127  127 
52  DENYS GRUBNIK  1992  SC SADKO SEVERODONESTSK - UKRAINE  UKR  125  125 
53  RODRIGUEZ MORA DIEGO LEON    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  124  124 
54  HESHAM KHALED SEDIK  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  40  28  54  122 
55  POLO LOZADA ALVARO HUGO    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  122  122 
56  DMYTROV SYDORENKO  1988  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  121  121 
57  SZENES, MÁTYÁS  1990  BVSK EGER  HUN  117  117 
57  KHMEL, MAXSIM  1988  DOSAAF -1  BLR  117  117 
57  MANCINI GIANLUCA  1980  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  117  117 
60  DIMARIDIS, ACHILLEAS  1980  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  116  116 
61  CABEZAS HENAO MILLER FABIO    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  115  115 
61  DMITRIY SIRKOTKIN  1987  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  44  71  115 
61  AVILAN MORENO OSCAR FELIPE    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  115  115 
64  ALEKSANDER DROZDOV  1992  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  114  114 
65  IRENEUSZ PTUCHA  1992  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  52  32  27  111 
66  XU HUANZEN    GUANG XI  CHN  111  111 
66  FONSECA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO    CAFAM BOG  COL  111  111 
66  OLIVIER ROBIN  1990  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE DU BASSIN DE LONGWY(FRA  FRA  111  111 
69  FLORIAN LAHAYE  1987  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  82  27  109 
70  WOJCIECH MAJEWSKI  1990  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  53  55  108 
70  MALLEGNI SIMONE  1982  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  108  108 
70  URIBE PEREZ JOAQUIN    CALYPSO RIS  COL  108  108 
73  IGOR SAPRYKINE  1980  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  70  37  107 
74  JOSE DAVID NARVAEZ RAMIREZ  1992  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  85  22  107 
75  WONWOO PARK    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  106  106 
76  BONANNI FRANCESCO  1986  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  105  105 
76  MAKARAU, YAHOR  1992  DOSAAF -1  BLR  105  105 
78  IKEGUCHI TAKAO    NAIA TOKYO  JPN  102  102 
78  POLATO MATTEO  1992  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  102  102 
78  SIERRA HERNANDEZ CAMILO ALEJANDRO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  102  102 
78  PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  102  102 
78  MICHAEL BEER  1984  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  102  102 
78  ILYA ISLAMOV  1989  URAL TEAM  RUS  102  102 
84  YUAN HAIFENG    GUANG DONG  CHN  100  100 
85  AVILA GUZMAN CARLOS ALBERTO    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  99  99 
86  TETSURO TANIGAWA  1984  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  96  96 
86  ANDREIY ARBUZOV  1989  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  96  96 
88  DANYI GÁBOR, ANDRÁS  1990  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  96  96 
88  JEONGOH KIM    SEONG-AN FIN CLUB  KOR  96  96 
88  TIM SCHÄFER  1988  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  96  96 
88  FASSETTA NICOLA  1991  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  96  96 
92  CHRISTIAN HORA  1987  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  95  95 
93  PIECHOWIAK, JAKUB  1991  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  54  40  94 
94  VILLE KOTIKUUSI  1991  FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  FIN  94  94 
95  BELTRAN MARTINEZ MAURICIO    FMEX  MEX  93  93 
96  ROMERO RIVERA LEONIDAS JUAN PABLO    ESTURIONES ANT  COL  92  92 
97  SANCHEZ MORA NICOLAS DAVID    CAFAM BOG  COL  91  91 
97  PAVEL KULAKOV  1982  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  91  91 
99  MESA ORLANDO    CAFAM BOG  COL  90  90 
99  VISCAINO RICO ENRIQUE    FMEX  MEX  90  90 
101  ADRIAN WINIARSKI  1992  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  56  33  89 
101  ZHOU WEIHANG    GUANG DONG  CHN  89  89 
103  KÓKAI, DÁNIEL  1988  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  88  88 
104  AHMED HOSNY ELSAMMAN  1986  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  65  19  87 
105  PAVELKA, MAREK  1988  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  87  87 
106  RADIC MATIJA  1992  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  67  19  86 
106  ROTA ALBERTO  1991  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  86  86 
108  KAMOIZAN, RAPHAEL  1989  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  85  85 
109  JHON ALEXANDER BETANCURT PESCADOR    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  84  84 
109  BELLO PINTO HERNY ALBERTO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  84  84 
109  ALEXEY KULIK  1986  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  84  84 
112  COVILI SEBASTIEN  1990  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  83  83 
113  GAMBOA GOMEZ CAMILO ALEJANDRO    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  82  82 
114  KONSTANTIN ZOTOV  1986  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  81  81 
115  RIC MEISSNER  1991  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER  40  41  25  81 
115  KIERMASZ, KRISZTOF  1991  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  81  81 
117  RICARD FLORENSA PIIJUAN  1977  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP  78  80 
118  JUAN FELIPE TRUJILLO SANCHEZ    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  80  80 
119  SHERBININ MYKHAILO  1992  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  78  78 
120  MILLAN RIVERA JUAN CAMILO    DEPORTIVO SUBACUATICAS NUTRIAS - COLOMBIA  COL  78  78 
121  MOSTAFA ATEF HASSAN  1983  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  76  76 
122  FLORIAN WERBROUCK  1990  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  42  34  76 
123  FIDEL FLORENSA PIJUAN  1977  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP  72  76 
124  SPORICHIN, ARTUR  1987  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  76  76 
125  YEAGUN KIM    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  75  75 
125  MIRABELLA PARIDE  1990  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  75  75 
125  PANAMAROU, ALIAKSEI  1988  DOSAAF -1  BLR  75  75 
125  SIMBAQUEBA SALAMANCA JORGE ALEJANDRO    CAFAM BOG  COL  75  75 
125  HWANJIN CHO    GYEONG-GI FIN CLUB  KOR  75  75 
130  LUKASZ CZAJKA  1992  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  45  29  74 
131  MICHAL MOSKAL  1992  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  22  22  29  73 
132  MAX LAUSCHUS  1990  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  51  22  73 
132  SHAFER TIM  1988  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  73  73 
132  MATEUSZ SZURMIEJ  1985  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  46  27  73 
132  KÖVY, BENCE  1990  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  73  73 
136  DMYTROV SHEKERA  1992  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  72  72 
137  HIBARA SHOGO    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  72  72 
138  HERRERA MORENO DAVID NICOLAS    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  71  71 
138  PAL VIZSOLYI  1987  AMPHORA  HUN  71  71 
140  AHMED SAMIEEH ABD ELREHEM  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  11  25  34  70 
141  MAMMARELLA FRANCESCO  1990  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  70  70 
141  SHAFER JACOB  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  70  70 
143  MAXIME BERGERON  1986  CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE LORIENTAIS  FRA  60  69 
144  BURNOS, ANTON  1988  DOSAAF -1  BLR  69  69 
145  DIEGA LEON RODRIGUEZ MORA  1974  BARRACUDAS DEL VALLE - COLOMBIA  COL  68  68 
146  VALERIY YUDIN  1986  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  66  66 
147  RAMON BALANA TILLO    AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP  66  66 
148  DMITRY FEDOROV  1988  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  65  65 
149  ORLANDIN CRISTIAN  1988  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  63  63 
150  MILLE FABIO CABEZAS  1987  BARRACUDAS DEL VALLE - COLOMBIA  COL  62  62 
151  ANTOINE AOUIDAD    PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  35  27  62 
152  JÖRG POLLER  1986  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  23  38  61 
153  VAIDOTAS JASIULEVICIUS  1989  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  60  60 
154  BAJER ONDŘEJ  1988  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  39  20  59 
154  MAXIMILIAN WALTHER  1992  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  59  59 
156  OLEKSANDR KONKOV  1992  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  58  58 
157  HEIDDL, MARTIN  1990  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  58  58 
157  CANO LARGO FRANK ALEXIS    CALYPSO RIS  COL  58  58 
159  HOERE, CHRISTIAN  1987  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  57  57 
159  CHOW CHUNPUI    HONG KONG  HKG  57  57 
161  ZANARDI KEVIN  1992  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  56  56 
161  FONTANA ALESSANDRO  1990  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  56  56 
161  LOPEZ BERNAL JUAN CAMILO    CAFAM BOG  COL  56  56 
161  LARGO TABORDA WILSON ALEJANDRO    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  56  56 
165  MAKSIM AYTOV  1988  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  55  55 
165  HELEJ MARKUS  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  30  25  55 
165  ROSALES MORAN CESAR    FMEX  MEX  55  55 
168  KIRILL MOLCHANOV  1992  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  18  36  54 
169  EMIL BURDA  1992  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  40  14  54 
169  PEREZ RUBIO SAUL JOAQUIN    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  54  54 
169  ACERO CIFUENTES HUSSEIN    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  54  54 
172  GERMAIN CAYETTE  1983  AIX NATATION  FRA  53  53 
173  BATTISTA, ALEX  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  53  53 
173  ARMIN KÖHLER  1984  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  53  53 
175  LUKAS DRASNER  1992  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  43  49 
175  MONGE PATXI  1967  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  49  49 
177  AHMED ABDELRHEM HASABALLA  1987  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  48  48 
177  ROZKLADKA IAROSLAV  1990  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  48  48 
179  CASTELLANOS GUTIERREZ JUAN FRANCISCO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  48  48 
179  VILHELM, SZILÁRD  1983  MATRAI ER M VISONTA  HUN  48  48 
179  MEDINA DIEGO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  48  48 
179  JAKOB SCHÄFER  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  48  48 
183  SALAZAR DUQUE JUAN FELIPE    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  47  47 
183  FRANK WILLE  1974  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  47  47 
185  SKALAZUB, ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF -1  BLR  46  46 
186  VALENTIN SERGEEV  1982  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  33  12  45 
187  JAN DUSATKO  1986  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  44  44 
187  OLEG KOVALEV  1993  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  44  44 
189  AHMED EL HASSAN  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  32  11  43 
189  JOYA HENAO CARLOS DANILO    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  43  43 
191  ANTON MEREZKO  1992  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  42  42 
192  ZARATE HERNÁNDEZ IVÁN DAVID    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  41  41 
193  BALOKAS, LUKAS  1986  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  40  40 
193  MALERIAT, GULLAUME  1991  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  40  40 
193  ANDREI STALEV  1989  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  40  40 
193  ORTEGA D DAVID GUILLERMO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  40  40 
197  JUAN SEBASTIAN MORENO  1988  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  36  39 
198  CHI CHENG    GUANG XI  CHN  39  39 
199  SALAMANCA APARICIO HAINNER HERNAN    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  38  38 
199  LEOS, DOSPEL  1992  COCHTANKLUB SAZAVOU CZE  CZE  38  38 
199  MICHAL IDESIC  1991  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  38  38 
199  ACCHIAPPATI VINCENZO  1992  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  38  38 
203  DE CEGIE, DAVIDE  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  37  37 
203  CINELLI, GIULIO  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  37  37 
205  SEBASTIAN PFAFFENBACH  1988  TC POTSDAM  GER  36  36 
205  YEAUN KIM    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  36  36 
205  RONCEVIC MARKO  1984  KPA KOSTRENA  CRO  36  36 
208  LICHENKO OLEKSANDR  1981  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  34  34 
209  ALEKSANDR IVANOV  1992  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  33  33 
209  SEMAN OTINOV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  33  33 
209  IDESIC, MICHAIL  1991  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  33  33 
212  KURDULA, RADEK  1992  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  32  32 
212  PALKA PETER  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  24  32 
214  LUKASZ PRZYBYLSKI  1991  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  31  31 
214  FERNANDEZ FERNANDO  1990  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  31  31 
216  CAMILLE COSTE  1989  AIX NATATION  FRA  30  30 
217  CIMBUREK, JOSEF  1988  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  30  30 
217  FIORUCCI ROBERTO  1972  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  30  30 
217  KARKECZ, KONRÁD  1992  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN  30  30 
220  RADEK REINER  1989  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  16  13  29 
220  NEGRELLO NICOLA  1985  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  29  29 
220  JANNE LUHTALAMPI  1992  FIN KIRKKONUMMAN UIMARIT  FIN  29  29 
220  SLOSIAR ROBERT  1992  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  11  18  29 
224  CHRISTOV, ADAM  1990  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  27  27 
224  SOLIMAN SAYED  1985  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  27  27 
224  ALEKSEY MIKHAILOV  1981  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  27  27 
224  CHOW CHUN    HONG KONG  HKG  27  27 
224  CHRIS KALIS  1988  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER  23  27 
229  VLADISLAV BASJIKH  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  26  26 
230  MICHAEL PATZKER  1984  DUC BERLIN E.V.  GER  19  26 
231  FLORIAN KRITZLER  1992  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  26  26 
231  LANDI FRANCESCO  1979  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  26  26 
231  ARANGO DIAGO SANTIAGO ELIECER    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  26  26 
231  RUIZ DAVILA CHRISTIAN    PRO-LIGA MAGDALENA  COL  26  26 
235  SALAH KHALED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  25  25 
235  CHEVALIER AMAURY  1992  CPB RENNES (FRANCE)  FRA  25  25 
237  ARNAUD FOUGASSE  1989  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  24  24 
237  FABIEN RIOTTO  1992  DAUPHINS DE NOGENT  FRA  24  24 
239  GONZALEZ URQUIJO JUAN FERNANDO    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  24  24 
239  ANCEL, RAPAEL  1988  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  24  24 
239  LUPPI MIRKO  1988  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  24  24 
242  JAN PAVLIK  1989  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  23  23 
243  SCASNY, PATRIK  1989  CALYPSO ZVOLEN (SLOVAKIA)  SVK  13  10  23 
243  STASI FRANCESCO  1980  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  23  23 
245  MAURICIO LEIVA  1980  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  22  22 
246  NOVOTHNY, OTA  1996  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  22  22 
247  MAURER MICHAEL  1985  1.LTC (AUSTRIA)  AUT  21  21 
247  BOGNÁR, ROLAND  1991  DVCSH UBSE  HUN  21  21 
247  PERSICHETTI GIOVANNI  1984  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  21  21 
250  JULIEN BRET  1988  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  20  20 
250  POLAD TALYBOV  1988  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  20  20 
250  ARTHUR APRELOV  1990  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  20  20 
253  MALLIOS, DIMITRIOS  1990  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  20  20 
253  HAMELIN, BENJAMIN  1991  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  20  20 
255  MIROSLAV CHOMUT  1989  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  12  19 
256  SVEN GRAF  1992  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  13  18 
257  QUINTERO MIGUEL    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  18  18 
257  TOSELLI DAVID  1981  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA  18  18 
259  PIERRE-JEAN BONTOUX  1991  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  17  17 
260  BALKEWICZ, TOMASZ  1976  GKP NEPTUN ( POLAND )  POL  17  17 
260  PETRZILKA, JIRI  1991  KP PARDUBICE CZE  CZE  17  17 
260  SEMAN ASTACHENKOV  1989  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  17  17 
260  CLEMANT NORMANI  1986  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  17  17 
260  MANCA DAVIDE  1979  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  17  17 
265  ELIE VIALA  1991  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  16  16 
266  FRANZ SCHUBERT  1993  TC POTSDAM  GER  16  16 
266  LAZZERETTI UGO  1977  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  16  16 
266  PRASCH PATRIC  1991  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  16  16 
266  DIGIESI GIACINTO  1992  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  16  16 
270  ROBIN LE LAY  1991  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA  14  14 
270  JULIEN BIER  1986  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  14  14 
272  VANGHETTI PIETRO  1998  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  14  14 
272  KÁROLYI, SZABOLCS  1992  EÍTVÍS DPSE OROSH#ZA  HUN  14  14 
274  THIERRY MARCHELLI  1986  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  13  13 
275  VARANTSOU, ANDREI  1991  DOSAAF -1  BLR  13  13 
275  DAHM LUKASZ  1992  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  13  13 
275  MANCISIDOR GREGORIO  1971  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  13  13 
278  MICKAEL KLINGER  1976  DAUPHINS DE NOGENT  FRA  12  12 
278  ANDRES ROJAS  1978  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA  12  12 
278  HERVÉ LAGENIE  1970  DAUPHINS DE NOGENT  FRA  12  12 
281  VLADIMIR KOSKOV  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  12 
282  LEBOHEC, JEREMY  1992  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  12  12 
282  FRANZ BIRKE  1990  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  12  12 
284  WOJCIECH SWIERCZYNSKI  1992  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  11 
285  GURVAN ROUE  1991  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA  10  10 
286  NIETO CRISTIAN CAMILO    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  10  10 
286  GERGORGIADIS, GEOROGE  1973  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  10  10 
286  GOMEZ MORENO RICARDO    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  10  10 
289  SIMON LEBOEDEC  1991  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA 
289  FLORIAN OLIVIER  1987  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA 
291  LENGYEL, DÁNIEL  1992  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN 
292  ALEKSANDER SEMENENKO  1997  URAL TEAM  RUS 
292  ZAMECHAIEV ANDRII  1986  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR 
292  FABIEN OLIVIER  1987  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA 
295  GIAZZON RICCARDO  1982  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA 
295  MARQUES ALEXANDRE  1987  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA 
297  DANIEL TOLEDO VALDEBENITO  1991  AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP 
298  CHELADZE PRZEMYSLAW  1992  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL 
298  SPESNY, JAKUB  1992  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE 
298  CHRISTIAN EIFE  1985  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER 
298  DOTTI LUCA  1992  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA 
302  LOIC PAFFONI  1983  AIX NATATION  FRA 
302  ALEXIS CHAUVIN  1992  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA 
304  HELMUT MÖNCH  1956  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER 
304  SCHRÖDER PHILLIP  1992  TC HARZ (TEAM SACHSEN-ANHALT)  GER 
304  LARRAZA XABIER  1988  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP 
304  URKIOLA AITOR  1988  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP 
308  EDUARD GIMENEZ CASTILLON  1992  AE NATACIO TOTHOM LLEIDA - ESPANA  ESP 
308  JULIEN ROMO  1988  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA 
310  MISS DAMIANO  1992  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA 
310  GRASSI MATTEO  1988  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
310  SOLIMANE FOLCO  1988  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
313  SIMON BEAUPIN  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA 
313  HADRIEN GAUTHIER  1990  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA 
315  BELLOMO MATTEO  1989  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA 
316  YOANN MARINO  1984  AIX NATATION  FRA 
316  KAZUNARI KIUCHI  1981  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN 
316  ADRIA PERPINA SANCHEZ  1990  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP 
319  BERNARDI, DAVIDE  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA 
319  CARRIERI DAVIDE  1990  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
319  FANIZZA DANIELE  1992  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA 
319  DUPONT BRUNO  1989  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL 
319  OLIVIER MILLEVILLE  1986  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA 
319  GRAFF, RICHÁRD  1992  BUVAR SE SZOLNOK  HUN 
319  FIALA, PATRIK  1990  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK 
319  ESTEBAN MIKEL  1986  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP 
319  HUGUES BRILHAULT  1980  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA 
328  ANTHONY LE STER  1991  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA 
328  DIEGO FERNANDO QUINTERO PULIDO  1985  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL 
328  CEDRIC CASTAGNETO  1989  AIX NATATION  FRA 
328  RUSLAN GALIN  1991  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ 
332  ILLUMINATI LUIGI  1998  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
332  D'ANGELO GIULIO  1996  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
332  BERMEJO JON  1991  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP 
332  CHRISTIAN PRESSLER  1982  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER 
332  DE MIGUEL XABIER  1976  ORDIZIA K.E. URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP 
337  MARCIN NAPIERALA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL 
337  LEVADA RUBES  1978  RK GERONIMO ZAGREB (CROATIA)  CRO 
337  ZANETTE SAMUELE  1980  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD (ITALY)  ITA 
Women (seniors)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalSum
LINA PLESKYTE  1989  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  146  146  138  430 
YANA KASIMOVA  1984  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  100  146  142  125  413 
SANDRA PILZ  1980  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  142  142  111  395 
MARKETA SVOZILOVA  1991  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  114  112  122  348 
ZUZANA SVOZILOVA  1989  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  138  120  128  68  334 
ELENA KONONOVA  1990  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  112  117  87  316 
LIANG YAOYUE    GUANG DONG  CHN  142  150  292 
PATRICIA VOGEL  1991  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  90  105  78  273 
ALIX VICTORIA PÉREZ RUBIO    CAFAM BOG  COL  114  150  264 
10  ARANGO OSPINA LINA CONSTANZA  1993  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  105  150  255 
11  KATARZYNA TRUSZYNSKA  1990  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  99  68  85  252 
12  ANASTASIA NIKITINA  1992  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  127  119  246 
13  LIU JIAO  1987  GUANG XI  CHN  96  146  242 
14  NATALIA ADAYKINA  1990  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  142  98  240 
15  XU YICHUAN    GUANG DONG  CHN  100  138  238 
16  EVGENYIA PEGOVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  88  72  76  236 
17  XU HUANGSHAN    GUANG DONG  CHN  92  142  234 
18  LI JING  1989  GUANG XI  CHN  134  100  234 
19  ANA MARIA CIFUENTES  1993  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  90  138  228 
20  CHRISTINE MÜLLER  1978  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  99  121  220 
21  HEITZ CAMILLE  1986  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  150  60  210 
22  ZHU BAOZHEN  1985  GUANG XI  CHN  92  111  203 
23  JEANNE SERY  1995  AIX NATATION  FRA  122  77  199 
24  AURELIE GOFFIN  1979  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  96  103  199 
25  LÉA PASQUALOTTI  1987  CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE  FRA  134  60  194 
26  BARBORA POHLOVA  1992  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  64  44  65  56  185 
27  SCHÄFER LISA  1992  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  93  89  182 
28  TANIA CAMILA PRIETO  1992  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  30  138  168 
28  CAROLIN KÖPPING  1990  TSC ROSTOCK X1957  GER  88  80  60  168 
30  KAROLINA VESELKOVA  1991  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  54  84  77  161 
31  MARIA BUSHTUHINA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  74  84  158 
32  ANNA BER  1989  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  150  150 
33  KOVÁCS, ZSÓFIA  1991  KAPOSV#RI ADORJ#N SE  HUN  146  146 
34  GANA YASSER  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  72  72  144 
35  KALINA SEBASTIANOWICZ  1990  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  60  62  21  143 
36  BARBOSA MONROY LORENA MARIA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  142  142 
37  VALERIYA BOCHKAREVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  88  52  140 
38  VIERO GIORGIA  1988  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  138  138 
38  PAOLA BOHADA  1993  SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  138  138 
40  BASTARD LENA  1992  PALMES EN CORNOUAILLE  FRA  66  70  136 
41  CAROLIN HAASE  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  56  79  135 
41  BAKANOVA ELENA  1986  SARATOV REGION FINSWIMMING FEDERATION (RU  RUS  135  135 
41  SZÉKELY, LILLA  1986  B#CSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  135  135 
44  GALIJA SATTATOVA  1983  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  134  134 
44  DUDÁS, ZITA  1990  MUR#NA UBK SZEGED  HUN  134  134 
46  BOURON CAMILLE  1990  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES (FRANCE)  FRA  131  131 
47  KATARINA JANIGOVA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  36  48  50  32  130 
48  AGUIRRE JIMANEZ ANGELA PATRICIA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  128  128 
49  DIRKMAAT FARIDA  1992  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  127  127 
49  PASQUALOTTI LEA  1987  CNP CHERBOURG NATATION PLONGEE (FRANCE)  FRA  127  127 
49  ALBAN ANGIE    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  127  127 
52  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ FRANCY JOHANNA    TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  126  126 
53  KÁROLYI, CSILLA  1989  EÍTVÍS DPSE OROSH#ZA  HUN  125  125 
54  VALERIA BARANOVSKAYA  1990  TAGANROG RUS  RUS  124  124 
55  MARINE JORQUERA  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  78  46  124 
56  CARABALLO TAFUR GINNA VANESSA    CAFAM BOG  COL  124  124 
56  LIU SIMIN    LIAO NING  CHN  124  124 
58  MANDEZ ISABELLA    CAFAM BOG  COL  123  123 
59  FARINA SARA  1979  C.N. FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  121  121 
59  LAMBERT, ANNE  1983  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  121  121 
61  ESRAA AHMED SHAMA  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  120  120 
62  VARELA MARA  1992  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  120  120 
62  MARIA RADCHENKO  1989  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  120  120 
64  MARINA NESTEROVA  1992  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  79  40  119 
65  MEDINA BOHORQUEZ LEINNY LORENA    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  119  119 
66  OLGA GODOVANA  1991  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  117  117 
67  TREJOS SALDARRIAGA ANNY    ESTURIONES ANT  COL  117  117 
67  NAGY, DOROTTYA  1992  DEBRECENI B#V#RKLUB  HUN  117  117 
67  DI CREDICO, GIORGIA  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  117  117 
70  KAREN YELITSSA RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO  1988  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  105  10  115 
71  RIVERA VIVAS LAURA SILVIA    CAFAM BOG  COL  114  114 
71  ALAHA MOHSEN MANA  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  50  64  114 
73  KATERYNA DYELOVA  1983  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  111  111 
73  OLGA SHLIAKHOVSKA  1984  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  111  111 
75  RADKA CHOMUTOVA  1992  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  55  24  33  23  111 
76  TAFFURTH VINASCO PAOLA    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  111  111 
77  CHRISTIN SAUPE  1991  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  51  34  25  110 
78  ATEF MAI  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  106  106 
79  MARIA TINGAEVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  105  105 
79  BARONCINI, SILVIA  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  105  105 
81  DINA NASSAR  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  50  54  104 
82  NELE VANBULE  1992  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  102  102 
82  WILHELMINE MATTHIES  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  68  34  102 
82  DONADELLO VIOLA  1990  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  102  102 
82  CRISTOVOVA, ZUZANA  1992  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  102  102 
82  HWANHEE CHOI    SEOUL PH. FIN CLUB  KOR  102  102 
87  VERDRANA, DEREN  1983  ZAGRAD CRO  CRO  100  100 
88  RAO SIMONA  1992  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  99  99 
88  MATTHES, NICOLE  1985  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  99  99 
90  CAROSI GAIA  1989  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  96  96 
90  YAMASAKI SACHIKA    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  96  96 
92  EKATERINA TREGUB  1992  DIANEMA - SFU - RUSSIA  RUS  93  93 
93  CASTAŃEDA IBAŃEZ NOLLY NATALY    NADO SUB BOGOTA  COL  93  93 
93  TAKAMOTO YUKINO    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  93  93 
95  LAURA LECOMTE  1988  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  52  39  91 
96  MOZO SUAREZ BEATRIZ EUGENIA    HALCONES MARINOS TOLIMA  COL  90  90 
97  HUANG JIEFENG    GUANG XI  CHN  89  89 
98  MARIA CAMILA GONZALEZ BETANCURT    ESTURION CALDAS CAL  COL  88  88 
99  VEDENYAPINA, ELENA  1993  URAL TEAM  RUS  87  87 
100  MARINKAKOVA NIKOLLA    SLOVAKIA FED  SVK  86  86 
100  DOVILE NORKEVIVIUTE  1988  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  86  86 
102  SEREGNI PETRA  1990  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  85  85 
102  ESRAA SHAMA  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  85  85 
104  ILINA, ALEXANDRA  1992  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  84  84 
104  JENNIFER ESTATE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  84  84 
106  MARIA PAZ YUCUMA GUZMAN  1991  COMFAMILIAR HUILA HUI  COL  66  17  83 
107  ZUZANA HRASKOVA  1999  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  19  46  17  82 
108  ZANETA GRENDZICKA  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  54  28  82 
108  SAINT-JOURS LISA  1982  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  82  82 
110  GUTIERREZ ARENAS FERNANDA MARCELA    NOTIVISION CAUCA  COL  81  81 
111  KASTNER ANITA  1990  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  79  79 
111  WU XI    GUANG DONG  CHN  79  79 
113  MAKI YOSHIDA  1980  TOKYO FINSWIMMING - JAPAN  JPN  78  78 
114  ARSENE, MARION  1992  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  78  78 
114  HUANG XUEQIN    LIAO NING  CHN  78  78 
116  MATHILDE DUPONT  1994  AIX NATATION  FRA  32  44  76 
117  MAI ATEF MOSTAFA  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  75  75 
117  FANNY LECLERCQ  1984  AIX NATATION  FRA  75  75 
119  WANG MIAO    GUANG XI  CHN  75  75 
119  GIGOVIC SANJA  1985  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  24  51  75 
119  ALLEAUME, LUCIE  1992  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  75  75 
122  ZIDEKOVA, PETRA  1989  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  74  74 
122  TINGAEVA, MARIA  1996  URAL TEAM  RUS  74  74 
124  MAIROANO, FEDERICA  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  73  73 
125  ZORDAN ELENA  1990  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  72  72 
125  MAŇÁKOVÁ KATERNA  1992  KSP OLOMOUC (CZECH REPUBLIC)  CZE  52  20  72 
127  TABARES LINA    AKUATOR BOGOTA  COL  71  71 
128  DIANA SCHNEIDER  1987  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  70  70 
129  MARGO ARTIUSHENKO  1989  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  69  69 
130  BUOSI SILVIA  1991  S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO (ITALY)  ITA  69  69 
131  LINDSAY DEGRELLE  1993  AIX NATATION  FRA  36  32  68 
132  VARVARA CHERKASOVA  1991  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  67  67 
133  DARYNA NIKOLAENKO  1988  AQUA LEADER KIEV - UKRAINE  UKR  66  66 
134  FILS-LYCAON MEREDITH  1990  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  66  66 
134  JELENA SMIRNOVA  1987  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  66  66 
134  SUAREZ HENAO MELISA    CALYPSO RIS  COL  66  66 
134  TERHI IKONEN  1988  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT  FIN  66  66 
134  YE ZHENJI    LIAO NING  CHN  66  66 
139  TRAVERSARO LETIZIA  1992  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  64  64 
140  BISCAZZO LINDA  1987  SNP PADOVA (ITALY)  ITA  62  62 
141  JULIA TISCHER  1992  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  48  13  61 
141  FEDINA MARIA  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  61  61 
141  IVA GRUBISA  1992  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  24  37  61 
144  MARION DELIZE  1990  CLUB CIOTADIEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  60  60 
145  ROSERO TRIANA JULY TATIANA    COL CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  60  60 
145  SALAZAR SANCHEZ LIZETHE    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  60  60 
147  FETEN GUESMI  1990  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  59  59 
148  ANNE LAMBERT  1983  CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHON  FRA  58  58 
149  KLEMISCH LAETITIA  1985  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  58  58 
149  TRUBACOVA, LUCIA  1984  KSP NEPTUN SVK  SVK  58  58 
151  SATO KONOMI    DASH KANGAWA  JPN  57  57 
152  LUISA FERNANDA SALAZAR  1984  BARRACUDAS DEL VALLE - COLOMBIA  COL  56  56 
153  DARYA IVANNIKOVA  1990  VORONEZ  RUS  56  56 
154  NIKOLA URBANKOVA  1989  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  55  55 
155  DINA HAMED NASSAR  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  54  54 
156  AZE, CORALINE  1992  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  53  53 
156  TATYNA LOZOVSKAYA  1997  URAL TEAM  RUS  53  53 
158  POLINA KOVALEVA  1991  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  52  52 
159  ELIZAVETA MERKURYEVA  1993  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  51  51 
160  DE PERFETTI ISABEL    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  51  51 
161  NASTIA ZINOVYEVA  1990  CSKA- KAZAKSTAN  KAZ  50  50 
162  KRISTINA TAADA  1991  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  50  50 
163  MENATALLA MOHSEN ABDELGHAFOUR  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  48  48 
164  SOFIA EREMTSOVA  1990  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  46  46 
164  ALENA SCHIRYAEVA  1998  URAL TEAM  RUS  46  46 
166  ROGLER MARTINA  1991  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  46  46 
166  DINARA ZAKIROVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  46  46 
168  KATHARINA WECKENER  1984  DUC BERLIN E.V.  GER  22  22  44 
169  BENETTI GIULIA  1992  NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI (ITALY)  ITA  43  43 
169  KOVANDOVA, MARTINA  1994  DELFIN TABOR CZE  CZE  43  43 
171  AMANDINE NOIR  1996  AIX NATATION  FRA  18  24  42 
172  NATALIA ZIELINSKA  1995  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  42  42 
172  GRUBISA IVA  1992  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  14  28  42 
174  MARGETIC IVONA  1992  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  27  13  40 
174  INA-MARIEA BEYER  1984  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  40  40 
176  CAPPONCELLI, MAIRA  1991  RECOR TEAM BOLOGNA ITA  ITA  39  39 
176  JU HUI  1989  GUANG XI  CHN  39  39 
178  VESELSKA, GABRIELLA  1992  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  38  38 
179  LUCIA ZELINOVA  1993  KVS CARETA ZVOLEN  SVK  37  37 
179  TOLOSA AINHOA  1985  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  37  37 
181  ZAKI YASSMIN  1988  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  36  36 
181  FLORCZAK, PAULINA  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  36  36 
181  ALINA LÖCHERT  1991  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  36  36 
181  MARINE DUREUX  1992  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  36  36 
181  LU YI    LIAO NING  CHN  36  36 
181  ALLEGRETTI FEDERICA  1992  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  36  36 
181  SANJA GIGOVIC  1985  "KPA ""3.MAJ"" RIJEKA (CROATIA)"  CRO  36  36 
188  CHARLOTTE SIX  1988  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL  34  34 
189  ALENA SHIRYEVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  34  34 
190  MEREDITH FILS-LYCAON  1990  TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE PALME (FRANCE)  FRA  32  32 
191  CARRIERI VERONICA  1993  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  30  30 
191  BORRERO ESPERANZA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  30  30 
191  LENZI CARLOTTA  1987  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  30  30 
191  OSMANSKA, ZOFIA  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  30  30 
195  YASMIN FATHY ABD ELAZIZ  1988  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  29  29 
196  PANTELIDOU, ALEXANDRA  1977  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  28  28 
196  PRIVILETZIO, GLORIA  1988  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  28  28 
198  LABIDI MARIEM  1990  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  27  27 
198  OLMASTRONI ALICE  1997  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  27  27 
200  PAULINA FLORCZAK  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  26  26 
200  SALOME CORTIAL  1991  AIX NATATION  FRA  26  26 
202  TIRBISCH, LEA  1991  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  26  26 
202  BONGIORNI GIULIA  1992  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  26  26 
202  KASTNER TINA  1992  VIENNA DOLPHINS (AUSTRIA)  AUT  26  26 
205  JOANNA KRZYWDZINSKA  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  25  25 
206  ISABELLA MENDEZ  1992  PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE  FRA  24  24 
207  VENDITTI CECILIA  1984  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  24  24 
207  FANTONI, AURELIA  1990  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES FRA  FRA  24  24 
209  DOMINIKA MISZEWSKA  1995  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  23  23 
210  SALMA SALAHELDIN  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  11  12  23 
211  THEOU, ELENI  1990  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  22  22 
211  HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ BLANCA TERESA    RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  22  22 
213  GINA AYMAN  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  21  21 
213  SCACHETTI ILARIA  1998  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  21  21 
213  HOLINSKA, LINDA  1988  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  21  21 
216  JANIRI ELEONORA  1996  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA  20  20 
216  PATRICIA THIELE  1991  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  GER  20  20 
218  ELODIE PAGAN  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA  19  19 
218  MORALIDI, VASILIKI  1979  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  19  19 
218  PETRA ZIZKOVA  1989  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  19  19 
221  INGRID PERPINA SANCHEZ  1997  NATACIO ALMENAR  ESP  18  18 
222  SANABRIA MARIA EUGENIA    SUBACUATIC BOGOTA  COL  18  18 
222  DUBOS, CHARLINE  1991  GRAVENCHON FRA  FRA  18  18 
222  JANASKOVA, KATERINA  1998  KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  18  18 
225  MACAJOVA, EVA  1985  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  17  17 
226  ANDY SAMEEH ABD ELREHEM  1996  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  15  15 
227  SALI MARTA  1991  NORD PADANIA SUB VAREDO (ITALY)  ITA  15  15 
227  BARBORA KONDROVA  1988  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  15  15 
229  FLAMMIA VALENTINA  1983  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA  14  14 
229  EMILIA PIETRZAK  1992  TORUNCZYK TORUN (POLAND)  POL  14  14 
231  SANDRA PFAFFENBACH  1991  TC POTSDAM  GER  13  13 
232  ZOSIA OSMANSKA  1993  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  12  12 
233  KONTZALI, ELENI  1984  NAUTICAL CLUB VOULIAGMANI GRE  GRE  12  12 
234  SOCORRO YELA BASTIDAS  1982  RORCUAL-CUNDINAMARCA - COLOMBIA  COL  11  11 
235  CARRERA NERE  1992  IGARONDO URPEKOAK (SPAIN)  ESP  11  11 
236  SHARONA GELEYNS  1988  NAUTILUS HASSELT - BELGIQUE  BEL  10  10 
237  MANDY SPIELBERG  1991  SC RIESA (TC)  GER 
238  STÉPHANIE SIX  1985  AQANI NIVELLES - BELGIQUE  BEL 
239  PICCHIO ELEONORA  1989  ASD CT BELLE ARTI ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
240  MENNA MOHSEN HUSSEIN  1997  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY 
241  VASCOTTO GIULIA  1992  "CDSPS ""A. GHISLERI"" -TRIESTE (ITALY)"  ITA 
242  JEANNE RONDI  1997  AIX NATATION  FRA 
242  DRAGHIN MARTINA  1997  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA 
244  CANNAVO' SARA  1992  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
245  SALMA SALA ELDIN ISMAIL  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY 
245  CINDY ELENA  1992  MARSOUINS DE VALENCE  FRA 
247  BARELLI VANESSA  1996  NEW LINE - AMANDOLA ROMA (ITALY)  ITA 
248  GALLI NICOLE  1996  ASD SWEET TEAM MODENA (ITALY)  ITA