MAIN PAGE Results : 50ap 100im 50sf 100sf 200sf 400sf 800sf 50bf 100bf 200bf 4x100sf Ranking : Athlets Teams
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6   Final  


5. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2010
Results for 50ap Round 4   Last updated : 05-11-2010 09:26:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : webmaster@pzp-n.pl
Boys (juniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
JAN MALKOWSKI  1993  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:16.04  50 
CERMAN, DAVID  1994  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:16.41  46 
OLDRICH PELESKA  1993  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  00:16.45  42 
JAN BARTEK  1994  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:16.69  39 
MALTE STRIEGLER  1993  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:16.69  39 
MYKHAYLO TARSUKOV  1993  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  00:16.75  33 
NICK RIEDEL  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:16.77  30 
EVGENY ASTAKHOV  1993  MOSCOVIA-ECO-AEROSTALKER  RUS  00:16.90  27 
ANDREY BARABASH  1993  VORONEZ  RUS  00:16.92  24 
10  ELGOHRY AHMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:17.14  22 
11  SZYMON PALUCH  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:17.45  20 
12  VLADIMIR MALZEV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:17.47  18 
13  SHARNOBY MOHAMED  1994  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:17.59  16 
14  MICHAEL WEGRICHT  1994  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:17.65  14 
15  PATRIK KUBICEK  1993  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:17.67  12 
16  DAVID VAITKEVIC  1993  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  00:17.69  10 
17  ONDREJ CIERNY  1994  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:17.72 
18  JAKUB JAROLIM  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:17.83 
19  HECTOR SAUVAGE  1993  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  00:17.85 
19  SIDNEY ZEUNER  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:17.85 
21  JAN MIKL  1993  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  00:17.86 
22  SERGEY VOLKOV  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:17.91 
23  FILIP CERNY  1993  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  00:18.56 
24  OLEKSANDR ZHURKO  1994  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  00:18.74 
25  JAKUB GORNY  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  00:18.83 
26  DANIIL MALYSHEV  1994  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:19.39 
27  RICHARD ROHNISCH  1996  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:19.57 
28  SERGEY KOLESNIKOV  1994  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  00:19.59 
29  JAN DVORACEK  1996  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN  CZE  00:20.28 
30  SARUNAS GIRDAUSKAS  1993  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  00:20.29 
31  CURTIS BORN  1994  TC POTSDAM  GER  00:20.68 
32  DARIUS LAURECKIS  1996  LTU GINTARAS KLAIPEDA  LTU  00:21.67 
Girls (juniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
DARYA DREGER  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:18.14  50 
ELENA TIUNOVA  1994  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:18.60  46 
LUISE TSCHENSE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:18.78  42 
MELANIE FIEDLER  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:19.74  39 
VENDULA FIGAROVA  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:19.82  36 
TEIJA KOTIKUUSI  1994  FIN KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY KOU  FIN  00:20.41  33 
RADKA SVOBODOVA  1994  NEMO ZLIN CZE  CZE  00:20.48  30 
MONIKA GORSKA  1994  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:20.55  27 
PIA LORENZ  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:20.72  24 
10  ALINA CHERNYKH  1996  VORONEZ  RUS  00:20.77  22 
11  FRANZISKA WILDNER  1995  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:20.86  20 
12  INNA DEREVYANKO  1995  DARNITSA X303 UKR  UKR  00:21.13  18 
13  JOANNA PARTYKA  1994  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  00:21.46  16 
14  VERONIKA ROSOVA  1995  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:21.66  14 
15  ELSA HAUSDORF  1994  SC RIESA (TC)  GER  00:22.11  12 
16  LOUISE STROBEL  1996  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:22.18  10 
17  ASMAA MOHSEN  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:22.33 
18  JOANNA ZALEWSKA  1996  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  00:22.60 
19  AYA YOUNES  1995  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:22.77 
20  MICHELLE GLUCK  1996  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:22.90 
21  IEVA PETERYTE  1993  KAUNAS SWIMMING SCHOOL (LITHUANIA)  LTU  00:24.12 
22  JANINE DELCUVE  1996  TAUCHSPORTCLUB ERFURT E.V.  GER  00:27.57 
Men (seniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
PAVEL KABANOV  1985  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:14.66  50 
NIKOLAI TOVER  1982  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  00:14.70  46 
ALEKSEY KAZANTSEV  1989  NOVOSIBIRSK - ROSTO (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:15.28  42 
MIHAIL BELJAEV  1992  SK KULDLEST EST  EST  00:15.33  39 
ALEKSANDER DROZDOV  1992  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  00:15.50  36 
WOJCIECH MAJEWSKI  1990  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:15.77  33 
TIM SCHÄFER  1988  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:15.84  30 
MAXIMILIAN WALTHER  1992  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:15.89  27 
MICHAEL BEER  1984  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:15.90  24 
10  PAVEL KULAKOV  1982  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  00:15.96  22 
11  FRANK WILLE  1974  BERLINER TSC (GERMANY)  GER  00:16.02  20 
12  ARSHAK SAKISYAN  1991  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  00:16.19  18 
13  YURY ZAPLATKIN  1992  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:16.20  16 
14  JAN DUSATKO  1986  CZE AQUAKLUB LIBEREC  CZE  00:16.35  14 
15  JAKOB SCHÄFER  1990  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  00:16.36  12 
16  RIC MEISSNER  1991  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER  00:16.48  10 
17  ANTON MEREZKO  1992  EST SK FORTUNA  EST  00:16.56 
17  MICHAL IDESIC  1991  SVK KSP ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  00:16.56 
19  IRENEUSZ PTUCHA  1992  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  00:16.67 
20  MAKSIM AYTOV  1988  FPS KRASNOYARSKIY REGION - RUSSIA  RUS  00:17.07 
21  LUKASZ CZAJKA  1992  KS NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE  POL  00:17.13 
22  AHMED HOSNY ELSAMMAN  1986  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:17.14 
23  FRANZ SCHUBERT  1993  TC POTSDAM  GER  00:17.28 
24  SVEN GRAF  1992  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:17.63 
25  SEMAN ASTACHENKOV  1989  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  00:17.86 
26  KARIM USAMA FOUDA  1992  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:18.24 
27  OLIVIER MILLEVILLE  1986  PLONGEE CLUB DOUAI  FRA  00:18.38 
28  EMIL BURDA  1992  CZE UHLOMOST-SPORT MOST  CZE  00:18.39 
29  HELMUT MÖNCH  1956  TAUCHSPORT DOEBELN E.V.  GER  00:19.20 
30  JANNE LUHTALAMPI  1992  FIN KIRKKONUMMAN UIMARIT  FIN  00:19.35 
31  SEMAN OTINOV  1995  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:20.18 
Women (seniors) 50ap
PlaceNameBirth dateTeamNationTimePoints
ANNA BER  1989  SKATE TSU TOMSK  RUS  00:16.80  50 
YANA KASIMOVA  1984  TEAM.47-SKF81 S.-PETERSBURG (RUSSIA)  RUS  00:17.16  46 
GALIJA SATTATOVA  1983  EST MAARDU FINSWIMMING CLUB  EST  00:17.30  42 
PATRICIA VOGEL  1991  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:17.86  39 
MARIA TINGAEVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:18.78  36 
JENNIFER ESTATE  1993  SC DHFK LEIPZIG (TEAM SACHSEN)  GER  00:19.15  33 
CAROLIN HAASE  1990  TC FEZ BERLIN (GERMANY)  GER  00:19.51  30 
KAROLINA VESELKOVA  1991  LAGUNA NOVY JICIN CZE  CZE  00:19.85  27 
ALAHA MOHSEN MANA  1991  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:19.90  24 
10  AURELIE GOFFIN  1979  LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  00:19.98  22 
11  DARYA IVANNIKOVA  1990  VORONEZ  RUS  00:20.13  20 
12  DIANA SCHNEIDER  1987  TC NEMO PLAUEN  GER  00:20.22  18 
13  KRISTINA TAADA  1991  RUS GCOLIFK  RUS  00:20.24  16 
14  KALINA SEBASTIANOWICZ  1990  POL LAGUNA X24 TORUN  POL  00:20.52  14 
15  DINARA ZAKIROVA  1992  URAL TEAM  RUS  00:20.57  12 
16  ESRAA SHAMA  1990  POLICE CLUB - EGYPT  EGY  00:21.09  10 
17  KATHARINA WECKENER  1984  DUC BERLIN E.V.  GER  00:21.30 
18  MANDY SPIELBERG  1991  SC RIESA (TC)  GER  00:22.29 
19  PATRICIA THIELE  1991  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG  GER  00:24.62