XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2018
Last updated : 24-09-2018 12:02:31 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Clubs ranking (All)
PlaceTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalTotal
AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  1139 366 1479 134 0 0 1055 3673
TOMSK REGION  RUS  1004 0 0 0 0 0 1273 2277
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  695 452 40 0 0 0 1059 2206
BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 1675 0 0 0 1675
SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  393 0 367 0 0 0 904 1664
UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  482 0 610 0 0 0 520 1612
NEMO PLAUEN  GER  452 669 754 339 0 0 0 1423
DOSAAF  BLR  494 0 718 0 0 0 114 1326
SK FORTUNA  EST  500 0 822 0 0 0 0 1322
10  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC═N  CZE  500 800 0 0 0 0 0 1300
11  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  325 941 0 0 0 0 0 1266
12  CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 1141 0 0 0 1141
13  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  227 866 0 0 0 0 0 1093
14  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  275 402 423 0 0 0 236 1061
15  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  182 357 554 0 0 0 135 1046
16  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  283 487 267 289 0 0 219 995
17  U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 969 0 0 0 969
18  FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 930 0 0 0 930
19  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  470 0 452 150 0 0 0 922
20  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  202 423 400 0 0 0 96 919
21  JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 867 867
22  SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  GER  270 361 504 0 0 0 0 865
23  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  28 0 337 0 0 0 482 847
24  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 841 0 0 0 0 0 841
25  OCTOPUS  COL  0 0 0 552 0 0 286 838
26  CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  0 0 0 836 0 0 0 836
27  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  324 0 502 0 0 0 0 826
28  KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  POL  209 0 367 0 0 0 248 824
29  NPS MILAN  ITA  392 428 0 0 0 0 0 820
30  KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  HUN  546 249 209 138 0 0 0 795
31  FIAMME ORO ROMA  ITA  224 250 0 132 0 0 288 762
32  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  279 471 0 0 0 0 0 750
33  TEAM JAPAN  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 741 741
34  KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  RUS  86 370 100 0 0 0 262 732
35  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 719 0 0 0 0 0 719
36  KSP OLOMOUC  CZE  354 364 293 0 0 0 0 718
37  Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 671 671
38  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  331 331 0 0 0 0 0 662
39  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  234 278 366 0 0 0 0 644
40  BACSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  319 309 147 0 0 0 0 628
41  PERM REGION  RUS  373 70 0 0 0 0 168 611
42  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  HUN  436 0 121 0 0 0 0 557
43  MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 461 0 0 0 0 85 546
44  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 256 268 0 0 0 0 524
45  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  81 169 340 0 0 0 0 509
46  ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 275 0 0 0 220 495
47  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  157 313 182 0 0 0 0 495
48  KVS BARAKUDA SALA  SVK  142 232 116 0 0 0 116 490
49  CHELYABINSK REGION  RUS  488 0 0 0 0 0 0 488
50  MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B┌VARKLUB  HUN  464 0 0 0 0 0 0 464
51  NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  RUS  367 0 0 0 0 0 92 459
52  RONILACKI KLUB GERONIMO  CRO  165 293 0 0 0 0 0 458
53  CUS BOLOGNA  ITA  128 311 0 0 0 0 0 439
54  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  64 362 0 0 0 0 0 426
55  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  184 236 0 0 0 0 0 420
56  DARNITSA-303  UKR  172 0 242 0 0 0 0 414
57  CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 407 0 0 0 407
58  KAUNAS HIPERIONAS  LTU  3 38 0 308 0 0 56 402
59  CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  0 0 0 381 0 0 0 381
60  YAROSLAVL REGION  RUS  378 0 0 0 0 0 0 378
61  KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  GRE  34 305 0 0 0 0 0 339
62  CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 327 0 0 0 327
63  NEMO ZLIN  CZE  40 62 0 0 0 0 218 320
64  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 318 0 0 0 0 318
65  HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 312 0 0 0 312
66  KOMET ZAGREB  CRO  145 158 0 0 0 0 0 303
67  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  111 0 176 0 0 0 10 297
68  SG DRESDEN  GER  0 142 148 0 0 0 0 290
69  MAARDU FC  EST  132 0 157 0 0 0 0 289
70  PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV  UKR  128 156 0 0 0 0 0 284
71  CPB RENNES  FRA  0 0 283 0 0 0 0 283
72  ROSTOV REGION  RUS  91 0 0 0 0 0 178 269
73  CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  FRA  0 0 267 0 0 0 0 267
74  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 263 0 0 0 0 0 263
75  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  87 78 114 142 0 0 0 256
76  UKS TRYTON  POL  124 0 125 0 0 0 0 249
77  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  190 0 55 0 0 0 0 245
78  SK AKVALANG  EST  0 0 236 0 0 0 0 236
79  CALYPSO  COL  0 0 0 226 0 0 0 226
80  SAINT-PETERSBURG_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 223 223
81  CLUB NATACIO L'HOSPITALET  ESP  0 220 0 0 0 0 0 220
82  SADKO SEVERODONETSK  UKR  150 0 68 0 0 0 0 218
83  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  92 103 113 0 0 0 0 216
84  CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  ITA  0 0 204 0 0 0 0 204
85  DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  GER  0 28 0 174 0 0 0 202
86  TSC SCHWANDORF  GER  0 99 96 0 0 0 0 195
86  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 195 0 0 0 0 0 195
88  RK NEVERA  CRO  65 124 0 0 0 0 0 189
89  CLUB DEPORTIVO IMAS TORREVIEJA  ESP  126 62 0 0 0 0 0 188
90  TAMPEREEN URHEILUSUKELTAJAT  FIN  0 50 134 0 0 0 0 184
90  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  0 184 0 0 0 0 0 184
90  CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  FRA  0 184 0 0 0 0 0 184
93  ASD BLU ATLANTIS  ITA  0 183 0 0 0 0 0 183
94  MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN  POL  41 0 61 0 0 0 76 178
95  RSK 'MLADOST' MEDULIN  CRO  0 74 90 0 0 0 0 164
96  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 40 0 0 0 0 122 162
97  CLUB RORCUAL  COL  0 0 0 150 0 0 0 150
98  ASD CAMILLO NUOTO_2008  ITA  0 71 78 0 0 0 0 149
99  BERLINER TSC  GER  0 0 148 0 0 0 0 148
100  ELYSIUM SPORT SSDARL  ITA  0 0 139 0 0 0 0 139
101  AQUACOST  COL  0 0 0 138 0 0 0 138
102  KSP DELFIN ZILINA  SVK  21 53 82 0 0 0 0 135
103  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  20 49 82 0 0 0 0 131
104  TULA REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 130 130
105  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 130 0 0 0 0 130
106  JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 128 128
107  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 122 0 0 0 0 0 122
108  KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  POL  0 0 121 0 0 0 0 121
109  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  ESP  0 0 117 0 0 0 0 117
110  SWIMMIN CLUB  USA  0 0 114 0 0 0 0 114
110  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD  ITA  0 114 0 0 0 0 0 114
112  KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  LTU  111 0 0 0 0 0 0 111
113  CLUB POSEIDON  COL  0 0 0 108 0 0 0 108
114  SWIM WARRIORS  SVK  14 54 53 0 0 0 0 107
114  OWT PONTOS  NED  0 0 107 0 0 0 0 107
116  TC PREETZ  GER  0 0 103 0 0 0 0 103
117  MEDUZA TORUĐ  POL  0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
117  SC KHARKIV  UKR  0 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
119  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  CZE  37 18 58 0 0 0 0 95
120  TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  GER  0 0 93 0 0 0 0 93
121  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  24 66 11 0 0 0 0 90
122  NTU KHPI  UKR  9 36 52 0 0 0 0 88
123  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  0 0 86 0 0 0 0 86
124  LGM LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  0 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
125  CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA  PER  0 0 0 78 0 0 0 78
126  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 77 0 0 0 0 77
126  IGARONDO URPEKOAK  ESP  0 77 0 0 0 0 0 77
128  ALMATY_2  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 74 74
129  NEPTUN BRATISLAVA  SVK  3 28 42 0 0 0 0 70
130  ACC  FRA  0 0 67 0 0 0 0 67
131  FAST FINS  CZE  26 40 0 0 0 0 0 66
132  C TRITON EB  ESP  0 64 0 0 0 0 0 64
133  ASD KSC DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE  ITA  0 63 0 0 0 0 0 63
134  BALATONI USZOISKOLA ES SZAB SE  HUN  61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
135  ARGO UJUMISKLUBI  EST  0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
136  ONDANOMALA ASD  ITA  0 57 0 0 0 0 0 57
137  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  0 56 0 0 0 0 0 56
138  TOMSK  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 54 54
138  LIV Finswimming club  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 54 54
140  TSG TU ILMENAU  GER  0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
141  ASC. METROPOLITANA DE ACTV.SUBACUATICAS  MEX  0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
142  USS DARIO GONZATTI  ITA  0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49
143  KINGSTON ROYALS  GBR  0 46 0 0 0 0 0 46
144  SIS ROMA NP  ITA  0 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
144  KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  FIN  0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
146  PAYS D'AIX NATATION  FRA  0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
147  TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V.  GER  0 18 20 0 0 0 0 38
147  KP CESKA LIPA  CZE  10 8 28 0 0 0 0 38
147  SKORPEN PREROV - POTAPECSKY KLUB, POBOCNY  CZE  0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
150  ??  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
151  SRD VISEVICA  CRO  0 17 19 0 0 0 0 36
152  TARTU UJUMISKLUBI  EST  0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
153  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN  CRO  0 33 0 0 0 0 0 33
154  COMFAMILIAR HUILA  COL  0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
155  NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  GBR  0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
156  KOHTLA-JARVE VEESPORDIKLUBI  EST  0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24
157  AQUA sports THAILAND CLUB  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23
158  SPEED FISH  AUT  0 21 0 0 0 0 0 21
159  TSC FILMSTADT BABELSBERG_1961 E.V.  GER  0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
160  B┌VAR ES V═ZISPORT KLUB  HUN  19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
160  KSP JU CESKE BUDEJOVICE  CZE  0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19
162  SSC HALLE  GER  0 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
163  NEW LINE POMEZIA SSD  ITA  0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
164  BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO TRENTO  ITA  0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
165  SK 'OASIS' MALYN  UKR  11 2 0 0 0 0 0 13
166  _1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  GER  0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
167  SC RIESA  GER  0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
168  SC HZWEIO JENA  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
169  ASBL AQUANI NIVELLES  BEL  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2