XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2018
Last updated : 24-09-2018 12:02:26 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Athlets ranking (Men)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalTotal
KOLODIAZHNYI DANYLO  1995  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  142 150 146 0 0 0 138 434
KAZANTSEV ALEKSEY  1989  NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  134 150 0 0 0 0 139 423
LAPSHIN DMITRIY  1996  NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  138 138 0 0 0 0 139 415
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  1993  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  89 122 142 96 0 0 118 382
SHTRAIKH LEV  1998  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  119 0 138 0 0 0 119 376
ARTAMONOV ARTUR  1992  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  114 120 0 142 0 0 111 373
FIGINI STEFANO  1987  FIAMME ORO ROMA  ITA  116 124 0 132 0 0 111 367
DE CEGLIE DAVIDE  1990  FIAMME ORO ROMA  ITA  108 126 0 0 0 0 125 359
STEPANCHUK YEVGEN  1994  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  93 0 108 0 0 0 100 301
10  LIEVIN DENYS  1993  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  39 0 128 0 0 0 108 275
11  ZHURAVLEV VLADIMIR  1993  NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  142 0 0 0 0 0 130 272
12  STRIEGLER MALTE  1993  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  127 118 142 0 0 0 0 269
13  ZHURMAN DMITRII  1997  TOMSK REGION  RUS  150 0 0 0 0 0 107 257
14  POSCHART MAX  1994  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  79 127 130 0 0 0 0 257
15  KHAMBIR MAKSYM  1999  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  49 0 109 0 0 0 90 248
16  NGUYEN THANH LOC  1995  VIET NAM  VNM  77 110 0 124 0 0 0 234
17  LUKOWICZ MARCIN  2000  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  28 0 91 0 0 0 114 233
18  DO DINH TOAN  1997  VIET NAM  VNM  105 119 0 78 0 0 0 224
19  JAROLIM JAKUB  1995  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  CZE  102 120 0 0 0 0 0 222
20  GAVRILOV DZMITRY  1992  DOSAAF  BLR  72 0 127 0 0 0 0 199
21  SMIRNOV EVGENY  1994  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  71 124 0 0 0 0 0 195
22  EISSERER GEZA  1994  TAUCHSPORTVERBAND OSTERREICHS  AUT  48 0 127 0 0 0 0 175
23  PEGORARO ANDREA  1992  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  64 108 0 0 0 0 0 172
24  DAMA SIMONE  1997  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  32 58 102 0 0 0 0 160
25  OMICEVIC ADRIJAN  1995  KOMET ZAGREB  CRO  73 81 0 0 0 0 0 154
26  BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  1993  DOSAAF  BLR  0 0 150 0 0 0 0 150
27  NOWAK FILIP    UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  18 0 52 0 0 0 79 149
28  FRITSCH HANNES  1999  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  24 56 93 0 0 0 0 149
28  TOPARLAK DERIN  1997  NPS MILAN  ITA  56 93 0 0 0 0 0 149
28  STRIKINAC FILIP  1993  KOMET ZAGREB  CRO  72 77 0 0 0 0 0 149
31  GAPONENKO DMYTRO  1997  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  43 79 69 0 0 0 0 148
31  GOLENIA ROBERT  2000  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  0 52 96 0 0 0 0 148
33  ZANARDI KEVIN  1992  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  48 66 81 0 0 0 0 147
34  BUKOR ADAM  1999  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  HUN  142 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
35  REZNIKOV NIKOLAY  1983  KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  RUS  0 72 0 0 0 0 69 141
36  ZEUNER SIDNEY  1996  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  0 63 78 0 0 0 0 141
37  GALOFRE MONTES JULIO CESAR    AQUACOST  COL  0 0 0 138 0 0 0 138
38  DUQUE JIMENEZ JUAN DAVID    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 135 0 0 0 135
39  FERNANDEZ CASTILLO MAURICIO    CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 133 0 0 0 133
40  SKALAZUB ALIAKSEI  1989  DOSAAF  BLR  63 0 63 0 0 0 0 126
41  ALEX MOZSAR  2000  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  HUN  0 0 121 0 0 0 0 121
42  BADILLO ENR═QUEZ SALVADOR YERED    U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 120 0 0 0 120
43  HERNANDEZ MILLAN CAMILO    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 118 0 0 0 118
44  BIAN WENBIN    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 115 115
45  TROMBETTI LUCA  1995  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  64 51 0 0 0 0 0 115
46  MODROV DREW  1989  SWIMMIN CLUB  USA  0 0 114 0 0 0 0 114
46  LUU NGUYEN DUC TAM  1997  VIET NAM  VNM  67 47 0 42 0 0 0 114
48  RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FELIPE    CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 111 0 0 0 111
49  ZHONG WENTAO    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 105 105
50  KONJEDIC STEFANO  1997  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  0 105 0 0 0 0 0 105
50  MALKOWSKI JAN  1993  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  0 0 105 0 0 0 0 105
52  STADLER BENCE  2000  KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  HUN  26 37 67 0 0 0 0 104
53  DI CREDICO EDOARDO  1998  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  27 76 0 0 0 0 0 103
54  GRUBER KORNEL  1998  MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  HUN  102 0 0 0 0 0 0 102
54  LILIOENTSEV ALEKSANDR  1996  SK FORTUNA  EST  24 0 78 0 0 0 0 102
56  WILLRUTH TIM  1995  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  13 36 65 0 0 0 0 101
56  FUMAROLA CESARE  1985  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  0 101 0 0 0 0 0 101
56  REKOS ALEXANDER  1997  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  3 36 65 0 0 0 0 101
59  ALLEGRETTI GIAN LUCA  1994  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  54 46 0 0 0 0 0 100
60  CRISCI TOMMASO  2000  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  26 73 0 0 0 0 0 99
60  KANYO DENES LASZLO  1976  MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  HUN  99 0 0 0 0 0 0 99
62  KOTB AHMED    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 98 98
63  CAMPANA RICCARDO  1994  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  29 66 0 0 0 0 0 95
63  PRYSHCHEPNYI OLEKSANDR  1985  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  28 0 67 0 0 0 0 95
65  UNGER DOMINIK  1995  TAUCHSPORTVERBAND OSTERREICHS  AUT  0 93 0 0 0 0 0 93
65  RAK DANIEL  1996  SK FORTUNA  EST  12 0 81 0 0 0 0 93
67  TONG ZHENBO    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92
68  NOSKOV VYACHESLAV  1996  CHELYABINSK REGION  RUS  92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
68  OCAMPO LOZADA JUAN FERNANDO    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 92 0 0 0 92
70  YORDKAEW PRIDJAKORN  1993  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  3 0 0 0 0 0 87 90
71  LAN JIAN MING    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
72  ARMOUTSIS MARIOS  2000  KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  GRE  28 60 0 0 0 0 0 88
73  ANTONO BIMA DEA SAKTI    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 87 87
74  STIPKOVIC VID  2000  RK NEVERA  CRO  18 69 0 0 0 0 0 87
75  DUMARD LOUIS  2000  PALM AURAY CLUB  FRA  0 0 86 0 0 0 0 86
76  UENO KOKI    TEAM JAPAN  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
76  WU ZHENHUI    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
76  SHAN YONGAN    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 85 85
79  PAZ SEPULVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 85 0 0 0 85
80  MEYER HUGO  1998  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
81  MEZA MUNOZ FRANCISCO JAVIER    U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 82 0 0 0 82
82  MAZAC MARTIN  1995  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  CZE  0 81 0 0 0 0 0 81
82  FERNANDEZ OCAMPO RAFAEL ESTEBAN    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 81 0 0 0 81
84  GRACHEV VITALIY  1995  YAROSLAVL REGION  RUS  80 0 0 0 0 0 0 80
85  MAYER CHRISTIAN    CLUB DE REGATAS LIMA  PER  0 0 0 78 0 0 0 78
85  SANTINI MARCELLO  2000  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  27 0 51 0 0 0 0 78
85  RAMIREZ AGUDELO FRANK STEVEN    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 78 0 0 0 78
88  METALNIKOV ANDREY  1999  TOMSK REGION  RUS  77 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
89  MEHREZ SAADANI  1994  TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  TUN  0 0 76 0 0 0 0 76
89  SIDNEY ZEUNER  1996  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  76 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
89  SMISHCHENKO SERHII  2000  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  0 0 76 0 0 0 0 76
92  YAN YUWEI    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 75 75
93  LENIS ARAGON ANDRES FELIPE    CALYPSO  COL  0 0 0 75 0 0 0 75
93  ROMANO RICCARDO  1998  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  0 75 0 0 0 0 0 75
93  MOZSAR ISTVAN ALEX  2000  MATRAI EROMU BUVARKLUB  HUN  75 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
93  ORTIZ VILLARRAGA JUAN CAMILO    CLUB RORCUAL  COL  0 0 0 75 0 0 0 75
97  XIAO XIANGYI    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 0 0 0 74 74
98  DURD LUKA  1996  RONILACKI KLUB GERONIMO  CRO  34 38 0 0 0 0 0 72
99  SALAZAR SOLARTE MATEO    CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 70 0 0 0 70
100  WIBAWA DIO NOVANDRA    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 69 69
101  SEMINERIO SIMONE  1996  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  8 61 0 0 0 0 0 69
102  SACK PAUL  1999  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  7 22 46 0 0 0 0 68
102  GRUBNIK DENYS  1992  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  68 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
104  VOROBTCOV DENIS  1999  SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  9 0 0 0 0 0 58 67
105  MATEUS MARQUEZ DIEGO ALEXANDER    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 66 0 0 0 66
105  NI RUI YANG    CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  CHN  0 0 0 66 0 0 0 66
107  KHAYRULIN ANDREY    NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 64 64
108  PEREZ ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO  1994  C TRITON EB  ESP  0 64 0 0 0 0 0 64
108  SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  1985  MEDUZA TORUđ  POL  0 64 0 0 0 0 0 64
108  VISASH ROMERO MAURICIO ESTEBAN    HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 64 0 0 0 64
108  VASILIEV KIRILL  2000  TOMSK REGION  RUS  64 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
112  FROLOV TIMOFEY    NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 63 63
113  PAZDUR MAXENCE  2000  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 63 0 0 0 0 63
113  PRIETZSCH MARIUS  1997  SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  GER  0 20 43 0 0 0 0 63
115  GINIYATULIN ROMAN  1997  CHELYABINSK REGION  RUS  61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
116  SCHMIDT PATRICK  1998  TAUCHSPORTVERBAND OSTERREICHS  AUT  4 0 56 0 0 0 0 60
116  PRIETO ALVARO    FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
116  MOSQUERA IBAGON JUAN FERNANDO    CLUB TIBURONES DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
116  BAHAMON FIERRO VICTOR MANUEL    CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  COL  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
116  VERA FONSECA JOSEPH DAVID    CLUB POSEIDON  COL  0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
121  VARON PENA JULIAN MATEO    HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 58 0 0 0 58
122  SORNMANEE RAPHIPHON  1992  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  5 0 0 0 0 0 52 57
123  TYKHOMYROV ARTEM  1999  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  0 0 57 0 0 0 0 57
124  MUSIL DAVID  1997  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  17 0 38 0 0 0 0 55
125  LIE MICHAEL    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 54 54
125  REINHARD TOMEL    LIV Finswimming club  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 54 54
127  ROSE JONAS  1998  TSG TU ILMENAU  GER  0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
127  CARON STANYS  1997  ACC  FRA  0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
127  ESCALANTE FERNANDO GARROTE  2000  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  ESP  0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
130  JANASEK JAN  2003  NEMO ZLIN  CZE  3 0 0 0 0 0 50 53
131  LIASHENKO GLIB  1998  PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV  UKR  15 38 0 0 0 0 0 53
132  STRUMMIELLO MASSIMILIANO  1998  CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  ITA  0 0 52 0 0 0 0 52
132  OCAMPO GUAPACHA DANIEL FELIPE    CALYPSO  COL  0 0 0 52 0 0 0 52
134  ISAAD NADIM    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 51 51
135  ALDANI ALAM ABDURRAHMAN    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
136  KHALED ALSAWALMEH MOHAMMAD  1996  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 26 0 0 0 0 24 50
137  MEREZKO ANTON  1992  SK FORTUNA  EST  50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
138  REZAH ACHMAD    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48
139  ZAMBRANO ALEJANDRO    CLUB POSEIDON  COL  0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48
139  VIJLBRIEF BAS  1991  OWT PONTOS  NED  0 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
141  GALLTZ CHRISTOPHER  1999  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  8 13 34 0 0 0 0 47
141  EVDOKIMOV MAKSIM  1998  CHELYABINSK REGION  RUS  47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
143  SCHMIT HUGO  2000  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 46 0 0 0 0 46
143  LOBACHEV ALEKSEI  2000  YAROSLAVL REGION  RUS  46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
143  SAECKEL ALBRECHT  1999  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  0 21 25 0 0 0 0 46
146  DOLBIN EGOR  1998  CHELYABINSK REGION  RUS  45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
147  NOVICHENKO DANIL    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 44 44
148  SEMHAIKIN VIACHESLAV  1988  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
148  AIME SIMONE  1996  ASD CAMILLO NUOTO_2008  ITA  0 14 30 0 0 0 0 44
150  GODINEZ ACOSTA EDGAR ALEJANDRO    U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 43 0 0 0 43
151  PIVOVAROV ROMAN    TULA REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 42 42
152  SPANIHEL PETR  1995  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  CZE  13 29 0 0 0 0 0 42
152  PELLET HUGO  1997  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
152  VALENCIA VELASCO WILLINGTON    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 42 0 0 0 42
155  GAMAL ABDELRAHMAN    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
156  RUSSO MICHELE  1992  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  0 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
156  JAMET ALEXANDRE  1996  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
156  LAKHNOV DMYTRO  1997  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
156  THIL LUCAS  2000  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
160  LOPEZ CARCEL LUIS  1998  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39
161  BERGERON MAXIME  1986  CPB RENNES  FRA  0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
161  GARREC LEO  1999  CPB RENNES  FRA  0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
163  AL-HAJAJ MAZEN MAHMUD SHAMOM  1989  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36
164  LIEBSCHER MALTE  1999  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35
165  CHAMNANWAT KHET    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
165  DUDCHENKO PAVEL    TULA REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
167  SEMINERIO DAVIDE  1994  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
167  DISERIO LORENZO  1999  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
169  PUTERA GUNTUR PRATAMA    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33
170  HAMLIN MATTHEW  1997  KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  HUN  33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
170  TOMBA DAVIDE  1998  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  9 24 0 0 0 0 0 33
172  HAMMAD MOHAMMAD AHMAD  1994  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32
173  DRUSCHKE ARIK  2000  SG DRESDEN  GER  0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
174  KOKOREV DMITRII    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
174  KANGTHARATHIP NATTHAPAT    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
176  BAHAMON FIERRO JHOAN SEBASTIAN    COMFAMILIAR HUILA  COL  0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
176  DUARTE ORTIZ JUAN JOSE    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
176  DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  1995  TOMSK REGION  RUS  30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
176  WIESNER PAUL  1995  TC PREETZ  GER  0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
176  KOTIKUUSI VILLE  1991  KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  FIN  0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
176  KADAR-NEMETH KRISTOF  2000  BACSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
176  GOMEZ PENUELA JUAN MANUEL    HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
183  ABHINANDAN ANMOL    Underwater Sports Association India  IND  0 0 0 0 0 0 29 29
184  AABERG KENNETH  1995  DANISH SPORTSDIVING FEDERATION  DEN  0 0 29 0 0 0 0 29
185  GARIAZZO ALESSIO  1998  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  5 23 0 0 0 0 0 28
185  FIGARO LUCAS  1998  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  0 28 0 0 0 0 0 28
185  WEINERT JERIK  1997  TC PREETZ  GER  0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28
185  LOBPREIS FILIP  2000  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  3 9 19 0 0 0 0 28
189  KLIUEV IVAN    TULA REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
190  DARWEESH MUSTAFA MO'ATH  1998  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 27 0 0 0 0 27
190  CIMBUREK JOSEF  1988  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  8 19 0 0 0 0 0 27
190  FARRA RICHARD    FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 27 0 0 0 27
190  HEFTI BORIS  1997  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  6 21 0 0 0 0 0 27
190  DE FILIPPO MARCO  1994  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
195  SERHII SMISHCHENKO  2000  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
195  MAJERIK ALEXANDER  1999  KP CESKA LIPA  CZE  5 8 18 0 0 0 0 26
195  ESCOTO NAVARRO GIOVANNI    ASC. METROPOLITANA DE ACTV.SUBACUATICAS  MEX  0 0 0 26 0 0 0 26
198  PAU PADIAL MOLINOS  1999  CLUB NATACIO L'HOSPITALET  ESP  0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
198  PEREZ CALVO DAVID FABIAN    ASC. METROPOLITANA DE ACTV.SUBACUATICAS  MEX  0 0 0 24 0 0 0 24
198  WINTER BEN OLE  1999  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  3 1 21 0 0 0 0 24
198  LACAN GUILLAUME  2000  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
202  WAHLSTADT FELIX  1999  SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  GER  0 3 20 0 0 0 0 23
202  CABIOCH SACHA  2000  CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  FRA  0 23 0 0 0 0 0 23
202  MONTALTI ANDREA  1997  CUS BOLOGNA  ITA  1 22 0 0 0 0 0 23
202  ZHAMHARIAN ARTUR  1997  NTU KHPI  UKR  3 20 0 0 0 0 0 23
202  ALAIMO LEONARD  1999  LGM LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  0 23 0 0 0 0 0 23
207  PUTERA GUNTUR PRATAM    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 22 22
208  PHAN THANH LUU CAM    VIET NAM  VNM  0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22
208  PAVA VELASQUEZ BREYNER ALEXANDER    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 22 0 0 0 22
208  DAUGELA KAROLIS  1997  KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  LTU  22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
208  ZHAMHARIAN ZHORZH  1999  NTU KHPI  UKR  6 16 0 0 0 0 0 22
208  KOTULAN JAKUB  1996  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  7 15 0 0 0 0 0 22
213  BUGDOL RAFAL  1995  KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  POL  21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
214  RAHADIAN DONY    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
214  NITITHAMMAKORN CHAIYAPORN    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20
216  DIMAK DAVID  1993  MURENA SZ-I USZO ES B#VARKLUB  HUN  20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
217  TOKARSKI KRZYSZTOF  1996  KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  POL  19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
217  RUBAN VLADYSLAV  1997  PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV  UKR  19 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
217  FERNANDEZ AGUADO FERNANDO  1990  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 19 0 0 0 0 0 19
220  MANOMAISAKUL SETTAWUT    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18
221  JACOMINO ENZO  1999  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 18 0 0 0 0 0 18
222  HEIMLICH LUCAS  1998  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  0 0 16 0 0 0 0 16
222  FORNO TOMMASO  1993  USS DARIO GONZATTI  ITA  0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
222  GALTSEV VLADYSLAV  1999  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
222  REVERBEL GABIN  2000  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
222  CRISTETTI STEFANO  1994  ASD EURO TEAM  ITA  0 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
227  DI FABIO DANIELE  1991  ASD NUOTO SUB MODENA BRUNO LOSCHI  ITA  0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
227  ROLIK ARTUR  2000  MAARDU FC  EST  0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
227  GUAIDA ANDREA  1999  NEW LINE POMEZIA SSD  ITA  0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
227  ULLIK TOMAS  2000  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
227  SHARAN PAVLO  2000  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
232  POLCHANOV MYKYTA  2000  SADKO SEVERODONETSK  UKR  14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
232  MOSCA MATTIA  2004  USS DARIO GONZATTI  ITA  0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
232  PARAL MAREK  1996  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
235  DECKY MARTIN  2000  KSP OLOMOUC  CZE  3 2 10 0 0 0 0 13
235  OSUSKY DOMINIK  1998  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13
237  DRAMINSKI MICHAL  1999  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
237  ABUELEZZ MOAYAD NASIR  1995  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
237  BORN DAVID  2000  TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  GER  0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
237  BARNIER BRYAN  1994  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
237  ROBERT GOLENIA  2000  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
242  SCORZONI GABRIELE  1994  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
242  MICHELOT ROMAIN  1998  SPONDYLE CLUB ANTIBES  FRA  0 11 0 0 0 0 0 11
242  SUSHCHENKO VITALII  2000  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
245  DE GIACOMI CYRILL  1999  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  2 8 0 0 0 0 0 10
245  BIELKA MARIAN  1999  KSP DELFIN ZILINA  SVK  3 7 0 0 0 0 0 10
247  COLUCCI LUCA  2000  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
248  MALLEGNI SIMONE  1982  ASD KSC DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE  ITA  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
248  JOAQUIN ESPINOSA MARTI  1999  CLUB DEPORTIVO IMAS TORREVIEJA  ESP  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
248  CRISANTE NICOLA  1997  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
248  BAUER PATRICK  1998  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
252  COLLODET TOMMASO  1998  BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO TRENTO  ITA  0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
252  POLASEK DANIEL  1999  NEMO ZLIN  CZE  4 3 0 0 0 0 0 7
252  MILAZZO LUCA  2000  NPS MILAN  ITA  7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
252  REVERBEL THEO  1998  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
256  STUKALO YEVHENII  1999  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  BERTELLA EDOARDO  1999  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  3 2 3 0 0 0 0 6
256  GOULTIDIS KONSTANTINOS  1997  KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  GRE  6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  SREMEC MARKO  1993  RONILACKI KLUB GERONIMO  CRO  6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  PILNY LUKAS  1999  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  DURAN LOPEZ MIKEL  1996  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  STRAKOS MICHAL  2000  KSP OLOMOUC  CZE  0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
256  ALLI AZCONA OSCAR  1993  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
264  BERTOLDO ALBERTO  2000  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD  ITA  0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
264  FAZEKAS ANDRAS  2000  KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  HUN  5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
264  DI STEFANO DAVIDE  2000  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
267  VERETA OLEH  1998  SK 'OASIS' MALYN  UKR  2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
267  GAMEZ RUIZ ASIER  1999  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
267  POPPI LORENZO  2000  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
267  AGLIOLO GALLITTO FABRIZIO  1994  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
267  FISCHER OSKAR  2000  TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  GER  0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
267  DE GIOVANNI FRANCESCO  2000  ONDANOMALA ASD  ITA  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
273  CASI GIOVANNI  2000  ONDANOMALA ASD  ITA  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  MARCOTEGUI HUARTE JULEN  2004  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  OMAR ABU DEBI JEHAD  1999  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  BUDINAS GYTIS  1999  KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  LTU  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  NOVATI SIMONE  1998  NPS MILAN  ITA  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  BURTIN ANTOINE  1998  LGM LIEGE GRIVEGNEE MONOPALME  BEL  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  GALLITTO FABRIZIO AGLIOLO  1994  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  DLOUHY FILIP  1998  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  VELASCO GIL JULEN  2004  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  GARMENDIA OSINALDE JON  2000  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  STALMACH MICHAL  1998  KSP DELFIN ZILINA  SVK  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  DAMEN ALAWAMREH YAHIA  1995  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  GRUNDMANN GIOVANNI  2000  SC RIESA  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
273  LICEK DAVID  1998  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  HRASKO FILIP  1999  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
273  SUEA-UDOM WARAPHONG  2000  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
289  SHAHIN AHMAD  1993  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  NAVARRO SANCHEZ JUAN RAFAEL  1968  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  BESEME CYPRIEN  2000  ASBL AQUANI NIVELLES  BEL  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  VILLAR LOPEZ ANDER  1998  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  HURIEV MYKOLA  1996  SK 'OASIS' MALYN  UKR  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  THIPSATIAN NATTAPONG  1996  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  KHRONGKIATLOET THOTSAPHON  1998  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  TORKONIAK MIKULAS  1999  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  LONCAR PETAR  1997  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN  CRO  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  D'ANGELO FRANCESCO  1997  ELYSIUM SPORT SSDARL  ITA  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
289  WEIGHTMAN DANIEL  1997  NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  GBR  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
289  MAHATTANATANAN PRUESSAMAN  2000  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2