XIII. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2018
Last updated : 24-09-2018 12:02:28 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Athlets ranking (Boys)
PlaceNameGr.Birth dateTeamNationRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6FinalTotal
SUSHCHENKO VOLODYMYR  2003  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  116 0 110 0 0 0 108 334
KOVARIK JAKUB  2001  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  CZE  142 146 0 0 0 0 0 288
KHUDYSHKIN ALEXANDR  2002  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  142 142 0 0 0 0 0 284
KLIMPAR JAKUB  2002  SP LAGUNA NOVY JIC#N  CZE  142 135 0 0 0 0 0 277
KUBICEK MATYAS  2003  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  82 130 146 0 0 0 0 276
HRUSKA MATEJ  2001  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  82 82 96 0 0 0 96 274
ALICICCO GUGLIELMO  2001  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  131 134 0 0 0 0 0 265
MORSTEDT JUSTUS  2001  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 114 150 0 0 0 0 264
CAICEDO CAMPO JAVIER MATTEO    OCTOPUS  COL  0 0 0 146 0 0 114 260
10  POHL ENRICO  2001  TC SUBMARIN POSSNECK  GER  87 78 114 142 0 0 0 256
11  ALIASHKEVICH SIARHEI  2001  DOSAAF  BLR  131 0 123 0 0 0 0 254
12  KOCSIS MARCELL  2001  BACSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  125 128 0 0 0 0 0 253
13  MAKESHIN YEGOR  2002  ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 150 0 0 0 100 250
14  GALKOWSKI BLAZEJ  2001  UKS TRYTON  POL  124 0 125 0 0 0 0 249
15  PALAMARCHUK YEVHENII  2004  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  66 0 82 0 0 0 99 247
16  BUTTNER LUIS  2002  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  0 111 135 0 0 0 0 246
17  ROZO MOSQUERA JOSE MANUEL    OCTOPUS  COL  0 0 0 130 0 0 115 245
18  CASTVEN LUKAS  2001  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  127 114 0 0 0 0 0 241
19  GAIDA DUNCAN  2001  SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  GER  101 86 129 0 0 0 0 230
20  GLAMAZDIN STEPAN  2001  DOSAAF  BLR  110 0 117 0 0 0 0 227
21  PALCHEVSKYI VLADYSLAV    AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  84 0 62 0 0 0 72 218
22  KROPIDLOWSKI SZYMON  2002  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  0 0 105 0 0 0 111 216
23  NUSHTAEV KIRILL    NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 98 0 0 0 0 117 215
24  CHSHERBAKOV RATIBOR    ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 125 0 0 0 82 207
25  CARONNO LORENZO  2001  NPS MILAN  ITA  114 85 0 0 0 0 0 199
26  ZMOGIN DANIEL  2002  SK FORTUNA  EST  72 0 114 0 0 0 0 186
27  KEIL KONSTANTIN  2001  SC DHFK LEIPZIG E.V. (TC)  GER  87 63 96 0 0 0 0 183
28  SHAO DENIS  2001  NPS MILAN  ITA  108 73 0 0 0 0 0 181
29  BAZHANOV VLADISLAV  2001  NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  RUS  88 0 0 0 0 0 92 180
30  LVOVYCH FEDIR  2001  DARNITSA-303  UKR  81 0 96 0 0 0 0 177
31  ZHELIATDINOV VLADYSLAV  2001  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  71 0 98 0 0 0 0 169
31  TKALENKO BORYS  2001  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  68 0 101 0 0 0 0 169
33  KOLONICS MILAN  2002  BACSVIZ-KVSC  HUN  79 88 80 0 0 0 0 168
33  TOKUNOV VLAS  2001  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  87 0 81 0 0 0 0 168
35  MASALSKI PAWEL  2002  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  70 0 86 0 0 0 0 156
36  LYASHUK DAVID  2002  DARNITSA-303  UKR  69 0 83 0 0 0 0 152
37  MOLANO TORRES ANDRES FELIPE    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  0 0 0 150 0 0 0 150
38  KACHMASHEV EGOR  2002  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  0 146 0 0 0 0 0 146
38  GIRALDO CESPEDEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 146 0 0 0 146
40  YOUSEF MOHAMED EL ATTAR    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 142 142
41  SHEVERDIAKOV MAKSYM  2001  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  52 0 90 0 0 0 0 142
41  PEREZ RODAS JUAN ALEJANDRO    CLUB DEPORTIVO CANGREJOS  COL  0 0 0 142 0 0 0 142
43  BORODIN NIKITA  2001  NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  RUS  139 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
44  POLTAVSKYI MAKSYM  2002  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  70 0 65 0 0 0 0 135
45  DRAZBA FILIP  2002  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  62 0 71 0 0 0 0 133
46  LATAL FILIP  2002  KSP OLOMOUC  CZE  66 66 0 0 0 0 0 132
47  TAIUKIN DENIS    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 131 131
48  GONZALEZ CALDERON JUAN MANUEL    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 131 0 0 0 131
49  KUTELA DAMIAN  2003  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  0 0 42 0 0 0 87 129
50  ZUGMEYER COLAS  2001  CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  FRA  0 0 128 0 0 0 0 128
51  MILEWSKI JAKUB  2001  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  58 0 68 0 0 0 0 126
51  MORA SANTIAGO    FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 126 0 0 0 126
53  FILIMONOV NIKITA  2001  DJK-VFR MUELHEIM SAARN  GER  0 22 0 102 0 0 0 124
53  KRUPIN ILIYA  2001  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  0 124 0 0 0 0 0 124
53  KHOMIAKOV ANDREI  2001  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  0 124 0 0 0 0 0 124
56  GRANADOS PITO JOSE LUIS    CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 123 0 0 0 123
57  MODZELEWSKI PIOTR  2002  OSN AMFIPRION OLECKO  POL  40 0 78 0 0 0 0 118
58  MARTINEZ VICENTENO URIEL    U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 117 0 0 0 117
59  MAKOVEYEV ALEXANDER  2002  CLUB DEPORTIVO IMAS TORREVIEJA  ESP  62 54 0 0 0 0 0 116
60  SALCEDO RAMIREZ ARTURO    U.N. AUTONOMA DE MEXICO  MEX  0 0 0 114 0 0 0 114
60  ORDONEZ NICOLAS    FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 114 0 0 0 114
62  OSUSKY ADAM  2002  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  47 60 53 0 0 0 0 113
63  Gromov Vladislav    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 111 111
64  DONSKOY ILYA    SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 108 108
64  OLSHANSKII ALEKSEI    SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 108 108
66  CIMBUREK DANIEL  2004  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  49 46 59 0 0 0 0 108
66  PINO MOSQUERA JUAN PABLO    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 108 0 0 0 108
66  KAPINOS MYKHAILO  2001  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  46 0 62 0 0 0 0 108
69  LABORANTE DANIELE  2002  ASD CAMILLO NUOTO_2008  ITA  0 57 48 0 0 0 0 105
69  ARANGO GONZALEZ ENMANUEL    CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 105 0 0 0 105
69  ZAITCEV VADIM  2002  PERM REGION  RUS  105 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
72  RODIUKEVICH EVGENII    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
72  ADALIN DMITRII    ROSTOV REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 100 100
74  SEMOSTYAN ROBERT  2001  KAPOSVARI_1.MCM-DIAMANT ADORJAN SE.  HUN  34 66 0 0 0 0 0 100
75  PICHKUNOV SEMEN  2002  KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  RUS  0 99 0 0 0 0 0 99
75  MURILLO PEREZ PABLO    CLUB MARLIN DEL VALLE  COL  0 0 0 99 0 0 0 99
77  NINOMIYA RYUNOSUKE    TEAM JAPAN  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 98 98
78  SUMENKOV MARK  2003  SK FORTUNA  EST  48 0 50 0 0 0 0 98
79  Aleksandrov Aleksandr    TOMSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 96 96
80  GUSEV DANIL    NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 92 92
81  MAKUSHEV EVGENII  2001  NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  RUS  92 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
82  PORTILLO MOLINA DANIEL FELIPE    BARRACUDAS  COL  0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
82  FORBES PEREZ JHON AMIEL    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
82  EMELYANENKO ANTON    FIT AND FINS AQUATIC SPORTS  USA  0 0 0 90 0 0 0 90
85  LASMAN DAVID  2002  SK AKVALANG  EST  0 0 87 0 0 0 0 87
86  KOLINSKI MICHAL  2003  UKS MANTA KOSCIERZYNA  POL  0 0 26 0 0 0 60 86
87  YOUSSEF NEFFETI  2001  TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  TUN  0 86 0 0 0 0 0 86
88  FETISSOV DANIIL  2003  SK FORTUNA  EST  24 0 61 0 0 0 0 85
89  BENOIT VALENTIN  2001  CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  FRA  0 84 0 0 0 0 0 84
90  VOROBYEV STEPAN  2001  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUS  0 83 0 0 0 0 0 83
90  SOLOVYEV DMITRY  2003  YAROSLAVL REGION  RUS  83 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
90  TOKAREV ALEXANDER  2001  MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 83 0 0 0 0 0 83
93  ELHENDAWY MOHAMED    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 82 82
94  MOHAMED YOUSSEF    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 81 81
95  IATSENKO DANIL  2003  MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 81 0 0 0 0 0 81
96  MAHDI RAFI ATHALLA NAUFAL    JATIM CLUB  INA  0 0 0 0 0 0 79 79
97  Zhivtsov Artem    ROSTOV REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 78 78
98  THIL ALEXANDRE  2002  UCKANGE EVOLUTION PALMES  FRA  0 0 78 0 0 0 0 78
99  PLOETZE YAN  2001  CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  FRA  0 0 76 0 0 0 0 76
100  WAKAO YUTA    TEAM JAPAN  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 75 75
101  PETRAK JAKUB  2003  KVS BARAKUDA SALA  SVK  30 43 0 0 0 0 0 73
102  Nechaev Ivan    SAINT-PETERSBURG_2  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 72 72
103  PICAT ALEXIS  2001  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 72 0 0 0 0 0 72
103  TOLPYGIN ILIA  2002  MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 72 0 0 0 0 0 72
105  FINGER LUCAS  2002  BERLINER TSC  GER  0 0 70 0 0 0 0 70
106  PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS  2001  KOLYMBITIKOS OMILOS KALAMARIAS/ SWIMMING  GRE  0 69 0 0 0 0 0 69
107  PLOKHOI KIRILL  2002  KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  RUS  0 68 0 0 0 0 0 68
108  LEBEAU REMY  2002  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 65 0 0 0 0 0 65
109  MORA CARDENAS JUAN ESTEBAN    HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 63 0 0 0 63
109  MORENO FORBES BEEYCKER ADOLFO    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 63 0 0 0 63
111  KAMIYAMA RIYA    JAPAN UNDERWATER SPORTS FEDERATION  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 62 62
112  VISTOLI NICHOLAS  2001  ASD BLU ATLANTIS  ITA  0 62 0 0 0 0 0 62
113  PORNSIRIPORN NARANG    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 61 61
114  TASNADI MARTIN  2002  BALATONI USZOISKOLA ES SZAB SE  HUN  61 0 0 0 0 0 0 61
115  POPOV ALEKSEI  2003  ARGO UJUMISKLUBI  EST  0 0 60 0 0 0 0 60
116  NOVOTNY MATEJ  2004  SUBAQUACLUB DELFIN TABOR  CZE  26 9 33 0 0 0 0 59
117  ZAMOISKII STEPAN    MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 58 58
118  CAMPAGNOLI DAVIDE  2001  CUS BOLOGNA  ITA  0 58 0 0 0 0 0 58
118  NOVIKOV ILJA  2001  SK AKVALANG  EST  0 0 58 0 0 0 0 58
118  RUPERTO ALESSANDRO  2002  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  21 37 0 0 0 0 0 58
121  VELASCO HURTADO ADRIAN ESTEBAN    OCTOPUS  COL  0 0 0 0 0 0 57 57
122  RAINERI GABRIEL  2001  FLIPPERS TEAM  SUI  28 29 0 0 0 0 0 57
122  MENDEZ SILVA ANDRES CAMILO    HALCONES MARINOS  COL  0 0 0 57 0 0 0 57
122  BRAVO CABUYA DAVID SANTIAGO    CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN ANDRES  COL  0 0 0 57 0 0 0 57
125  ISSATSENKO ANTON  2004  MAARDU FC  EST  0 0 54 0 0 0 0 54
125  KVETON JAN  2003  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  0 29 25 0 0 0 0 54
127  BASSAM ALBAWA'NEH SOHAIB  2004  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 3 0 0 0 0 48 51
128  GOLOB IAN  2002  RK NEVERA  CRO  26 25 0 0 0 0 0 51
129  MAKESHIN YEGOR_  2002  ALMATY_2  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
129  Alharazneh Sari    PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50
131  PERINETTI AMEDEO ACTIS  2001  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  0 0 50 0 0 0 0 50
131  BARAVELLI MARCO  2002  ASD BLU ATLANTIS  ITA  0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
131  SALATA ADAM  2002  UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
131  NOVAK MATEJ  2002  COCHTANKLUB ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU  CZE  50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
131  HAUFE ELIAS  2004  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 16 34 0 0 0 0 50
136  DE SANTIS MATTEO TIMOTEO  2003  CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  ITA  0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49
137  HERRING TOMAS Michael    NEMO ZLIN  CZE  0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48
138  IRISARRI RODRIGUEZ OIER  2002  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 48 0 0 0 0 0 48
139  KASPROWICZ OSKAR  2004  UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  33 0 12 0 0 0 0 45
140  FAKER OMAR    Alexandria Finswimming Team  EGY  0 0 0 0 0 0 42 42
141  ALFI PIETRO  2001  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
141  GUIDA PAOLO  2002  SIS ROMA NP  ITA  0 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
141  ACTIS PERINETTI AMEDEO  2001  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  0 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
141  MATER DOMINIQUE  2001  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
145  PENAS CARRASCOSA ANDRES  2002  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
146  BAOCHUM THEWA    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  2 0 0 0 0 0 38 40
147  PIETRAS KAMIL  2005  UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  26 0 14 0 0 0 0 40
147  VINCENOT NATHAN  2001  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
149  BAGLIO MATTHEO  2001  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 39 0 0 0 0 0 39
149  SCHUBERT KARL  2001  TAUCHCLUB POTSDAM E.V.  GER  0 0 39 0 0 0 0 39
151  RODTHIAN APIWAT    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 38 38
152  D'ALESSANDRO DARIO  2003  ASD KSC DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE  ITA  0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
152  VASICEK RENE  2001  SKORPEN PREROV - POTAPECSKY KLUB, POBOCNY  CZE  0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
152  VILLAFANE GONZALEZ DAVID  2003  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 38 0 0 0 0 0 38
152  KOZMER JAKUB  2003  KVS BARAKUDA SALA  SVK  15 23 0 0 0 0 0 38
156  SANDALJ FLORIJAN  2001  RK NEVERA  CRO  21 16 0 0 0 0 0 37
157  RAU MARK    NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
158  YADEE WORAPHOL  2001  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  3 0 0 0 0 0 32 35
159  VEEVO GEORG  2004  SK FORTUNA  EST  3 0 32 0 0 0 0 35
160  ALVAREZ UGALDE XABIER  2001  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
160  FOLOPPE DIMITRI  2001  CLUB SPORTIF DE GRAVENCHON  FRA  0 34 0 0 0 0 0 34
162  LAZAREV MATVII  2002  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
163  HOMOLA PATRIK  2001  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  5 27 0 0 0 0 0 32
163  JACOMINO ANDY  2003  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 32 0 0 0 0 0 32
163  HAIDAMAKHA MYKYTA  2002  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32
163  TSEREVKO KIRILL  2005  SK FORTUNA  EST  0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32
163  HORA VITALII  2004  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  8 0 24 0 0 0 0 32
163  SEREBRIAKOV DMYTRO  2002  UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  UKR  24 0 8 0 0 0 0 32
163  DI PALMA FRANCESCO  2002  ELYSIUM SPORT SSDARL  ITA  0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32
170  KAEWPOOWAT THANADON  2003  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  7 0 0 0 0 0 24 31
171  MAJDA LUKASZ  2004  KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  POL  31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
171  KELEMEN RENE  2001  KPA DRAVA VARAZDIN  CRO  0 31 0 0 0 0 0 31
171  JESIOLOWSKI OLIWIER  2003  UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
174  MURZIDIS KONSTANTIN  2001  MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
174  LOMEIKO ANDRII  2002  SC KHARKIV  UKR  0 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
174  KRASNOV DANIIL  2003  NIZHNIY NOVGOROD REGION  RUS  30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
177  SA-NGUANWONG WUTHIPHAT    ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 28 28
178  LVOVYCH ARSENII  2002  DARNITSA-303  UKR  14 0 14 0 0 0 0 28
179  UDOD DANILA    MOSCOW REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
179  DAVYDOV NIKITA    TULA REGION  RUS  0 0 0 0 0 0 27 27
181  BASSI GABRIELE  2001  CUS BOLOGNA  ITA  0 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
182  RICCIARELLI LUCA  2003  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  0 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
183  CHSHERBAKOV RATIBOR_  2002  ALMATY_2  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 24 24
184  LANDSINGER LUKAS  2002  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  0 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
185  LUSKA MAREK  2003  UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  CZE  10 13 0 0 0 0 0 23
186  TONOLO ELIA  2002  NUOTO PINNATO TARVISIUM ASD  ITA  0 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
186  MAZURKIEWICZ DANIEL  2004  KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  POL  0 0 22 0 0 0 0 22
186  BRAUER LUCA  2001  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  13 9 0 0 0 0 0 22
189  WALETZKO MARIUS  2003  NEMO PLAUEN  GER  3 17 4 0 0 0 0 21
189  VAN DIEPEN WOUTER  2001  OWT PONTOS  NED  0 0 21 0 0 0 0 21
191  SIODMIAK SZYMON  2002  KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  POL  0 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
191  SERHII VOISHCHIEV  2002  AQUALEADER-CSTK_1  UKR  20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
193  BRYCH KARL  2004  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 11 8 0 0 0 0 19
193  DIEZ MARCO ALDEA  2001  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  ESP  0 0 19 0 0 0 0 19
195  MESZAROS AKOS  2004  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
196  KOBAYASHI YUYA    JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 17 17
197  IBARZABAL OTAEGI OIER  2001  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
197  REHOROVSKY OLIVER  2003  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  0 7 10 0 0 0 0 17
197  BESKE TOM  2004  BERLINER TSC  GER  0 0 17 0 0 0 0 17
197  PILNY TOMAS  2004  KP PARDUBICE  CZE  17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
201  KRYSKOV MATVIY  2001  PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY KHARKIV  UKR  9 7 0 0 0 0 0 16
201  DYRSZKA HUBERT  2003  KLUB SPORTOWY NAUTILUS JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ  POL  16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
201  PAZMANYI SANDOR  2004  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  16 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
204  kaentong kittiya    AQUA sports THAILAND CLUB  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 15 15
205  BOHUIER SANCHEZ RAMIRO  2002  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
205  BAUER SEBASTIAN  2002  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  0 15 0 0 0 0 0 15
205  AUNGKULANAVIN TANAKRIT  2001  ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND UNDERWATER SPORTS  THA  15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
205  MOSKIV PAVEL  2004  MAARDU FC  EST  15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
209  POLTAVETS SERHII  2002  DARNITSA-303  UKR  0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
209  YASSINE MERDASSI  2001  TUNISIAN FEDERAL FAST  TUN  0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
209  COLUCCI FILIPPO  2004  RECORD TEAM BOLOGNA A.S.D.  ITA  0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
209  OLEINIK ANTON  2003  NEPTUNE FINSWIMMING CLUB  GBR  0 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
209  AL-AWARTANI OMAR RADWAN  2001  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
209  SVITAYLO YAROSLAV  2003  AQUALEADER-CSTK_2  UKR  4 0 10 0 0 0 0 14
209  SCHULER MALTE  2002  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
209  LIP’K LARION  2005  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  14 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
217  SANCEVIC ARTEMIJ  2002  KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  LTU  13 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
217  SCHMID FABIAN  2002  SPEED FISH  AUT  0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13
217  SOSKA SIMON  2003  KSP DELFIN ZILINA  SVK  6 0 7 0 0 0 0 13
217  LE RAT JULIAN  2004  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 13 0 0 0 0 0 13
221  KAWADAI YUKIYA    JAPAN STUDENT CLUB  JPN  0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
222  BAGY TITOUAN  2001  CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  FRA  0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
222  NAJMAN JOSEF  2004  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
222  HAHN BEN  2001  TSC ROSTOCK_1957  GER  0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
222  GRABOWSKI RADOSLAW  2005  UKS DELFINEK CHODZIEZ  POL  0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
226  SADOWSKI MAKSYM  2002  KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  POL  0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
226  KLEMM SEBASTIAN  2003  TC FEZ BERLIN  GER  0 0 10 0 0 0 0 10
228  GABRIS SAMUEL  2001  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  3 3 6 0 0 0 0 9
228  GERLACH RUBEN  2003  SSC HALLE  GER  0 0 9 0 0 0 0 9
228  GOMORI OLIVER  2002  B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  HUN  9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
228  HAMON EWEN  2005  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
228  LIKER PATRICK  2004  SRD VISEVICA  CRO  0 3 6 0 0 0 0 9
228  RIZZI FERRUCCIO  2001  SSD DISCIPLINE SPORTIVE BELLE ARTI  ITA  0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
234  Ditcharoen Dachawath    AQUA sports THAILAND CLUB  THA  0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
235  LISSEL NICO  2002  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
235  BERGAMINI MARCO  2002  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
235  JURAK GORAN  2001  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
235  HORSKY RICHARD  2005  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  5 3 0 0 0 0 0 8
235  CAVAGGION LEONARDO  2003  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
240  NARAD JAJWALYA    Underwater Sports Association India  IND  0 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
241  BORODIN ROMAN  2005  PERM REGION  RUS  7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
241  ACCARDO THEO  2004  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
241  LUZNY MARTIN  2002  KPM PULEC PRAHA  CZE  0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
241  BUSEL DANYLO  2004  DARNITSA-303  UKR  7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
241  BAUML TIZIAN  2004  TSC SCHWANDORF  GER  0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
246  MELNIKOV MATVEY    ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
246  KAHATE TANMAY RUPESH    Underwater Sports Association India  IND  0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
248  GABRIS ADRIAN  2004  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  3 3 2 0 0 0 0 6
248  KOVACS MICHAL  2004  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  4 2 2 0 0 0 0 6
248  VON GYNZ REKOWSKI LOUIS  2003  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
248  SHVEDOV YEHOR  2005  SADKO SEVERODONETSK  UKR  6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
252  RANISZEWSKI OSKAR  2003  KS LAGUNA_24 TORUN  POL  0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
252  VITTORI LORENZO  2002  CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES  FRA  0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
252  PANKIEWICZ JAKUB  2004  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  3 2 2 0 0 0 0 5
252  SCHWARTZ RICHARD  2005  SPORT CLUB SENEC  SVK  2 2 3 0 0 0 0 5
252  MAJNARIC BORNA  2003  SRD VISEVICA  CRO  0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
252  KUHLE JAKOB  2004  BERLINER TSC  GER  0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
252  AHMAD QUSAI AYOUB  2001  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
259  BOIKO DANYLO  2005  SADKO SEVERODONETSK  UKR  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
259  GUERRERO GIL UNAX  2004  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
259  BOBLET RAPHAEL  2003  PAYS D AIX NATATION  FRA  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
259  HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ JON  2004  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
259  DALICHOW NOAH  2003  TC HARZ  GER  0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
259  BANDLOW JAN  2005  BERLINER TSC  GER  0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
259  RENNA GIOVANNI  2004  ONDANOMALA ASD  ITA  0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
259  ANGELICO SILVIO  2005  CENTRO NUOTO APPIO LATINO  ITA  0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
259  ZHURAVLEV GRIGORII  2005  PERM REGION  RUS  4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
268  ELENKOW FELIX  2003  TAUCHSPORT DOBELN E.V.  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  KOVACS KRISTOF  2003  B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  HUN  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  BELOTTI VITTORIO  2001  NUOTO CLUB PRALINO  ITA  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  BENDA OLIVER  2004  AQUA KLUB LIBEREC  CZE  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  BERES ATTILA  2005  DEBRECENI BUVARKLUB  HUN  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  VYKHASKYY ARTUR  2002  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  ESP  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  PLOETZE TINO  2003  CLUB DE PLONGEE DE SELESTAT  FRA  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  SANCHEZ SARASOLA IKER  2002  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  MOHAMMAD ALMAZAYDEH AISSAR  2003  PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  JOR  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  VENEDIGER SIMON  2005  _1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  MAZA LORENZO  2005  SPEED FISH  AUT  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  SVANDA PETR  2001  KSP JU CESKE BUDEJOVICE  CZE  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  VARAS VALENZUELA MANUEL  2003  ORDIZIA KE URPEKOAK  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  ESCALANTE OSCAR GARROTE  2005  CLUB DEPORTIVO NATACION MORELIA  ESP  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  MALDONADO RAMELLO ALEJANDRO  2003  CLUB NATACION BABEL ALICANTE  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  GRUNDKE NICO  2004  SG DRESDEN  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  TORPER JAKOB  2003  TC PREETZ  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  ARAS SNIAUKAS  2003  KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  LTU  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  LUKASIN DANIIL  2002  MAARDU FC  EST  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  LINNE GEORG  2005  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
268  BAIER LARS  2003  TAUCHCLUB HEILBRONN  GER  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  SOCCODATO MATTIA  2002  SWEET TEAM MODENA  ITA  3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  ARRIAZU CALZADO UNAI  2003  A.D. SAN JUAN  ESP  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
268  KAMHIYEH OSSAMA  2003  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
292  KUSSANOV ADIL    ALMATY  KAZ  0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
293  ALEIMAT HUSAM SULEIMAN  2001  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
293  ROTHLICH NILS  2004  TAUCHSPORTCLUB WEIMAR  GER  0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
293  HUBEL LUCA  2006  SPEED FISH  AUT  0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
293  KURTENKOV DENIS  2004  SK FORTUNA  EST  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
293  LYASHUK EDWARD  2005  DARNITSA-303  UKR  1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
293  SATIN MICHAL  2002  ZRALOK BRATISLAVA  SVK  2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
293  SALO EETU  2004  KOUVOLAN UIMARIT RY  FIN  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
293  PORGES MARCEL  2005  _1._CHEMNITZER TAUCHVEREIN E.V.  GER  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
293  RAHMAN HUSNI ALBRIEH ABDEL  2002  AQUAMARINA SPORT CLUB  JOR  0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
302  HORVATH BALAZS  2001  B#VAR ES V#ZISPORT KLUB  HUN  1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
302  MANGO GIACOMO PIO  2004  ONDANOMALA ASD  ITA  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1