12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 800sf Golden Final   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:45 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
ZAKHAROV OLEKSII  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
06:32.17  |
50  |
2  |
BAY MUHAMMED EMIN  |
2001  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
06:48.90  |
46  |
3  |
KRUPIN ILIYA  |
2001  |
SVERDLOVSK REGION  |
RUS  |
07:12.74  |
42  |
4  |
TURKOĞLU UĞUR  |
2001  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
07:14.25  |
39  |
5  |
TKALENKO BORYS  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:19.58  |
36  |
6  |
KLIEV İVAN  |
2000  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
07:21.47  |
33  |
7  |
OZGUN HACI AHMET  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
07:21.69  |
30  |
8  |
TEREKHOV ILYA  |
2002  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
07:22.73  |
27  |
9  |
YILMAZ YUNUS CENKAY  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:39.46  |
24  |
10  |
KONOVALOV DMITRY  |
2002  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:43.55  |
22  |
11  |
JESIO£OWSKI OLIWIER  |
2003  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
07:59.08  |
20  |
12  |
KASPROWICZ OSKAR  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
08:18.67  |
18  |
13  |
SAHIN ALI MUHAMMET  |
2005  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
09:25.05  |
16  |
Girls (juniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
YEŞILBAŞ CEREN  |
2000  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
07:20.72  |
50  |
2  |
KYTSEVA YANA  |
2001  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
07:24.35  |
46  |
3  |
AK ZEYNEP  |
2001  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:24.92  |
42  |
4  |
KUKHAR KATERYNA  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:27.72  |
39  |
5  |
KARUK DARIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:28.22  |
36  |
6  |
IZUMOVA ANASTASIA  |
2004  |
DARNITSA-303  |
UKR  |
07:33.48  |
33  |
7  |
TROLLEROVA ELISKA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
07:43.63  |
30  |
8  |
ZHURAVEL HALYNA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:49.88  |
27  |
9  |
SOLOMATINA VALERIIA  |
2003  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
07:51.29  |
24  |
10  |
SEMIDOTSKAYA MARINA  |
2001  |
MOSCOW REGION  |
RUS  |
07:52.36  |
22  |
11  |
ULUCAN YASEMIN  |
2000  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:57.33  |
20  |
12  |
TUNCEL MIRAY  |
2002  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
07:59.01  |
18  |
13  |
GRECHISHKINA NADEZHDA  |
2002  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
07:59.79  |
16  |
14  |
AKPINAR SIMAY  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
08:04.58  |
14  |
15  |
TIUTIUNYK AKSENIIA  |
2003  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
08:09.84  |
12  |
16  |
KIRANT MELIS TUGCE  |
2003  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
08:23.19  |
10  |
17  |
GUN BENGU NUR  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
08:25.54  |
8  |
18  |
IBARRA HURTADO LAURA ALEJANDRA  |
2001  |
CLUB AZUL PROFUNDO  |
COL  |
08:25.84  |
7  |
19  |
RETTIG AGATA  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
08:32.18  |
6  |
20  |
KOZAN AYSE ZEHRA  |
2002  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
08:34.13  |
5  |
21  |
ZIEDE BRUZAITE  |
2002  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
08:43.11  |
4  |
22  |
JESIOTOWSKA INEZ  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
08:57.65  |
3  |
Men (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
TOPARLAK DERIN  |
1997  |
ISTANBUL GENCLIK VE SPOR - GSIM  |
TUR  |
06:38.97  |
50  |
2  |
ZHONG WENTAO  |
1994  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
06:43.77  |
46  |
3  |
ODYNOKOV OLEKSANDR  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
06:46.86  |
42  |
4  |
PORYVAEV MIKHAIL  |
1995  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
07:07.26  |
39  |
5  |
BATIR CAN  |
1998  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
07:07.28  |
36  |
Women (seniors) 800sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
CHEN SIJIA  |
1999  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
07:02.26  |
50  |
2  |
CHUMAK YULIIA  |
1996  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
07:10.75  |
46  |
3  |
TROFYMETS YANA  |
1987  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:16.97  |
42  |
4  |
OLEYNIKOVA YEVGENIYA  |
1994  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
07:25.09  |
39  |
5  |
OLOVIANISHNIKOVA ALENA  |
1990  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
07:37.38  |
36  |
6  |
UMERENKO MARINA  |
1993  |
TULA REGION  |
RUS  |
07:37.53  |
33  |
7  |
URBITCKAIA ANASTASIIA  |
1996  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
07:44.71  |
30  |
8  |
LANDYSHKO ALENA  |
1999  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
08:08.60  |
27  |