12. CMAS Finswimming World Cup on Pool 2017
Results for 50sf Golden Final   Last updated : 24-09-2017 12:41:37 
Made for CMAS by Robert Nowicz, e-mail : fin[at]logo.gdynia.pl
Boys (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SMISHCHENKO SERHII  |
2000  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:17.22  |
50  |
2  |
KUYUMCU ONUR BERKE  |
2002  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:17.25  |
46  |
3  |
KAYTAR TUGCAN  |
2002  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:17.67  |
42  |
4  |
POLTAVETZ ANDRII  |
2000  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:17.71  |
39  |
5  |
WISNIEWSKI KACPER  |
2000  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.30  |
36  |
6  |
DAĞDEVIREN MUSTAFA ARDA  |
2001  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:19.08  |
33  |
7  |
VERA FONSECA JOSEPH DAVID  |
2000  |
CLUB POSEIDON  |
COL  |
00:19.20  |
30  |
8  |
SHEVERDIAKOV MAKSYM  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.36  |
27  |
9  |
KAPINOS MYKHAILO  |
2001  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_2  |
UKR  |
00:19.53  |
24  |
10  |
SAHIN ISLAM  |
2002  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:20.80  |
22  |
11  |
OZTURK OZKAN KEREM  |
2003  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:20.98  |
20  |
12  |
KASPROWICZ OSKAR  |
2004  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:21.09  |
18  |
13  |
ŞIRIN BEDIRHAN  |
2000  |
TRABZON OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:21.91  |
16  |
14  |
GABRIŠ SAMUEL  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:22.37  |
14  |
15  |
ALKAN EMIR ARDA  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:22.79  |
12  |
16  |
GABRIŠ ADRIAN  |
2004  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:22.80  |
10  |
17  |
ALBAWA'NEH SOHAIB  |
2004  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
00:22.83  |
8  |
18  |
UCKAN EFE KENAN  |
2005  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:22.94  |
7  |
19  |
KAYA ILTER KAAN  |
2004  |
MAVIAY SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:23.37  |
6  |
20  |
ALMAZAYDEH AISSAR  |
2003  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
00:23.84  |
5  |
21  |
ARKIN ORÇUN  |
2003  |
ISTANBUL SU SPORLARŞ KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:24.89  |
4  |
22  |
KALAYCI ATAKAN  |
2005  |
TRABZON OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:25.75  |
3  |
23  |
EYUBOĞLU YIĞIT BORA  |
2005  |
TRABZON OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:25.89  |
2  |
24  |
AKSOY CEM  |
2005  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:26.65  |
1  |
Girls (juniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
RUSSO MARGARITA  |
2000  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:19.26  |
50  |
2  |
UVAROVA VIKTORIA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.65  |
46  |
3  |
BEREZNA VIRSAVIIA  |
2002  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:19.66  |
42  |
4  |
RIEZNIK VALENTYNA  |
2001  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.75  |
39  |
5  |
DEREROVA KAROLINA  |
2000  |
UHLOMOST - SPORT MOST  |
CZE  |
00:20.25  |
36  |
6  |
SORUCU GIZEM  |
2001  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:20.61  |
33  |
7  |
ÇELTIK ELA  |
2002  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:20.88  |
30  |
8  |
BARTCZAK NATALIA  |
2002  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:20.94  |
27  |
9  |
LUKASHEVA ANFISA  |
2001  |
SAINT-PERETSBURG RUSSIA  |
RUS  |
00:22.12  |
24  |
10  |
BRIGITA BERONTAITE  |
2001  |
KLAIPEDOS GINTARAS SC  |
LTU  |
00:22.30  |
22  |
11  |
AKAR IRMAK  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:22.56  |
20  |
12  |
UYGUN NIDA  |
2002  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:22.65  |
18  |
13  |
NIGHTINGALE ASYA ISABEL  |
2001  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:23.39  |
16  |
14  |
CETIN IZGI  |
2001  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:23.79  |
14  |
15  |
AKIN ECEM  |
2005  |
BAHCELIEVLER BELEDIYE SK  |
TUR  |
00:24.28  |
12  |
16  |
SZABOOVA MICHAELA  |
2001  |
SPORT CLUB SENEC  |
SVK  |
00:24.30  |
10  |
17  |
ERIM ILGIN DURU  |
2002  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:24.44  |
8  |
18  |
UNAL NEHIR  |
2005  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:25.67  |
7  |
19  |
OZDEMIR ELIF SUDE  |
2003  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:26.01  |
6  |
20  |
TANIRCAN BERNA  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL SU SPORLARŞ KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:26.85  |
5  |
21  |
TATLI MERVE  |
2002  |
ISTANBUL SU SPORLARŞ KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:28.14  |
4  |
22  |
SUDENAZ KAZAN  |
2003  |
TRABZON OKYANUS SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:28.60  |
3  |
Men (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
KAZANTSEV ALEKSEY  |
1989  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:15.81  |
50  |
2  |
KABANOV PAVEL  |
1985  |
NOVOSIBIRSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.14  |
46  |
3  |
BIAZMEN ALIAKSANDR  |
1993  |
DOSAAF  |
BLR  |
00:16.29  |
42  |
4  |
SAYDAM OMER FARUK  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY SU SPORLARI KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:16.67  |
39  |
5  |
LIEVIN DENYS  |
1993  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.69  |
36  |
6  |
ZHURMAN DMITRII  |
1997  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:16.87  |
33  |
7  |
GAPONENKO DMYTRO  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:16.93  |
30  |
8  |
TONG ZHENBO  |
1996  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:17.03  |
27  |
9  |
DOTSENKO SVYATOSLAV  |
1995  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:17.17  |
24  |
10  |
KHAMBIR MAKSYM  |
1999  |
SC AQUALADER KIEV_1  |
UKR  |
00:17.45  |
22  |
11  |
ÇAKAR BERKER  |
1998  |
TURKIYE  |
TUR  |
00:17.80  |
20  |
12  |
SZURMIEJ MATEUSZ  |
1985  |
MEDUZA TORUN  |
POL  |
00:18.01  |
18  |
13  |
KOTULAN JAKUB  |
1998  |
KPM PULEC PRAHA  |
CZE  |
00:18.37  |
16  |
14  |
NOWAK FILIP  |
1997  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:18.39  |
14  |
15  |
ABUELEZZ MOAYAD  |
1995  |
PRINCE HAMZA CLUB  |
JOR  |
00:18.88  |
12  |
16  |
SEZGIN ENS  |
1995  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:18.91  |
10  |
17  |
POPOV VIACHESLAV  |
1998  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.97  |
8  |
18  |
GUVEN MIKAIL  |
2000  |
ISTANBU TENIS-YUZME-KAYAK SPOR KULUBU  |
TUR  |
00:20.60  |
7  |
19  |
KARAKURT KUZEY  |
1999  |
BAKIRKOY ATASPOR  |
TUR  |
00:21.40  |
6  |
Women (seniors) 50sf |
Place | Name | Birth date | Team | Nation | Time | Points |
1  |
SHU CHENJING  |
1996  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:17.25  |
50  |
2  |
LIU SIMIN  |
1992  |
CHINA UNDERWATER ASSOCIATION  |
CHN  |
00:18.38  |
46  |
3  |
BER ANNA  |
1989  |
TOMSK REGION  |
RUS  |
00:18.49  |
42  |
4  |
MALACHOWSKA KINGA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.17  |
39  |
4  |
BARANOVSKAYA VALERIA  |
1990  |
KRASNODARSKIY KRAY  |
RUS  |
00:19.17  |
39  |
6  |
DELOVA KATERYNA  |
1983  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.32  |
33  |
7  |
ANTONIAK ANASTASIIA  |
1997  |
UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM  |
UKR  |
00:19.68  |
30  |
8  |
MALACHOWSKA JULIA  |
1999  |
UKS DELFINEK SP1 CHODZIEZ  |
POL  |
00:19.84  |
27  |
9  |
IAROVITSKAIA VERA  |
1993  |
KRASNOYARSKIY REGION  |
RUS  |
00:19.87  |
24  |